LTPL 3. event @ZSKRASTI
Division: D1
Field: Moto-Ski paintball field
Saturday, 16th Aug at 13:00
Moto-Ski
11 - 4
13:00
Bušas
A Prelim
Division: D2
Field: Moto-Ski paintball field
Saturday, 16th Aug at 13:10
BP Parks
2 - 13
13:10
x99/Sliterāni
A Prelim
Division: D1
Field: Moto-Ski paintball field
Saturday, 16th Aug at 13:20
Moto-Ski
12 - 3
13:20
Bušas
A Prelim
Division: D2
Field: Moto-Ski paintball field
Saturday, 16th Aug at 13:30
BP Parks
15 - 0
13:30
x99/Sliterāni
A Prelim
Division: D2
Field: Moto-Ski paintball field
Saturday, 16th Aug at 13:40
Silkeborg Liepāja
4 - 11
13:40
Moto-Ski junior
A Prelim
Division: D2
Field: Moto-Ski paintball field
Saturday, 16th Aug at 13:50
Mad Humsters
15 - 0
13:50
Mix fighter
A Prelim
Division: D1
Field: Moto-Ski paintball field
Saturday, 16th Aug at 14:00
VIP
14 - 1
14:00
Bušas
A Prelim
Division: D2
Field: Moto-Ski paintball field
Saturday, 16th Aug at 14:10
x99/Sliterāni
1 - 14
14:10
Mix fighter
A Prelim
Division: D2
Field: Moto-Ski paintball field
Saturday, 16th Aug at 14:20
Silkeborg Liepāja
3 - 12
14:20
Moto-Ski junior
A Prelim
Division: D1
Field: Moto-Ski paintball field
Saturday, 16th Aug at 14:30
VIP
13 - 2
14:30
Bušas
A Prelim
Division: D2
Field: Moto-Ski paintball field
Saturday, 16th Aug at 14:40
BP Parks
1 - 14
14:40
Moto-Ski junior
A Prelim
Division: D2
Field: Moto-Ski paintball field
Saturday, 16th Aug at 14:50
Mad Humsters
5 - 5
14:50
Mix fighter
A Prelim
Division: D2
Field: Moto-Ski paintball field
Saturday, 16th Aug at 15:00
x99/Sliterāni
3 - 12
15:00
Silkeborg Liepāja
A Prelim
Division: D1
Field: Moto-Ski paintball field
Saturday, 16th Aug at 15:10
Moto-Ski
5 - 5
15:10
VIP
A Prelim
Division: D2
Field: Moto-Ski paintball field
Saturday, 16th Aug at 15:20
BP Parks
0 - 15
15:20
Mad Humsters
A Prelim
Division: D1
Field: Moto-Ski paintball field
Saturday, 16th Aug at 15:30
Moto-Ski
2 - 13
15:30
VIP
A Prelim
Division: D2
Field: Moto-Ski paintball field
Saturday, 16th Aug at 15:40
x99/Sliterāni
0 - 15
15:40
Moto-Ski junior
A Prelim
Division: D2
Field: Moto-Ski paintball field
Saturday, 16th Aug at 15:50
BP Parks
1 - 14
15:50
Mad Humsters
A Prelim
Division: D2
Field: Moto-Ski paintball field
Saturday, 16th Aug at 16:00
Mix fighter
0 - 15
16:00
Moto-Ski junior
A Prelim
Division: D1
Field: Moto-Ski paintball field
Saturday, 16th Aug at 16:10
VIP
14 - 1
16:10
Bušas
A Prelim
Division: D2
Field: Moto-Ski paintball field
Saturday, 16th Aug at 16:20
Mix fighter
5 - 5
16:20
Moto-Ski junior
A Prelim
Division: D1
Field: Moto-Ski paintball field
Saturday, 16th Aug at 16:30
VIP
11 - 4
16:30
Bušas
A Prelim
Division: D2
Field: Moto-Ski paintball field
Saturday, 16th Aug at 16:40
x99/Sliterāni
1 - 14
16:40
Mad Humsters
A Prelim
Division: D2
Field: Moto-Ski paintball field
Saturday, 16th Aug at 16:50
BP Parks
12 - 3
16:50
Silkeborg Liepāja
A Prelim
Division: D2
Field: Moto-Ski paintball field
Saturday, 16th Aug at 17:00
x99/Sliterāni
1 - 14
17:00
Mad Humsters
A Prelim
Division: D1
Field: Moto-Ski paintball field
Saturday, 16th Aug at 17:10
Moto-Ski
15 - 0
17:10
Bušas
A Prelim
Division: D2
Field: Moto-Ski paintball field
Saturday, 16th Aug at 17:20
BP Parks
1 - 14
17:20
Silkeborg Liepāja
A Prelim
Division: D1
Field: Moto-Ski paintball field
Saturday, 16th Aug at 17:30
Moto-Ski
15 - 0
17:30
Bušas
A Prelim
Division: D2
Field: Moto-Ski paintball field
Saturday, 16th Aug at 17:40
BP Parks
12 - 3
17:40
Mix fighter
A Prelim
Division: D2
Field: Moto-Ski paintball field
Saturday, 16th Aug at 17:50
Silkeborg Liepāja
5 - 5
17:50
Mad Humsters
A Prelim
Division: D1
Field: Moto-Ski paintball field
Saturday, 16th Aug at 18:00
Moto-Ski
4 - 11
18:00
VIP
A Prelim
Division: D2
Field: Moto-Ski paintball field
Saturday, 16th Aug at 18:10
BP Parks
1 - 14
18:10
Mix fighter
A Prelim
Division: D2
Field: Moto-Ski paintball field
Saturday, 16th Aug at 18:20
Silkeborg Liepāja
1 - 14
18:20
Mad Humsters
A Prelim
Division: D1
Field: Moto-Ski paintball field
Saturday, 16th Aug at 18:30
Moto-Ski
2 - 13
18:30
VIP
A Prelim
Division: D2
Field: Moto-Ski paintball field
Saturday, 16th Aug at 18:40
x99/Sliterāni
1 - 14
18:40
Mix fighter
A Prelim
Division: D2
Field: Moto-Ski paintball field
Saturday, 16th Aug at 18:50
Mad Humsters
6 - 4
18:50
Moto-Ski junior
A Prelim
Division: D2
Field: Moto-Ski paintball field
Saturday, 16th Aug at 19:00
Silkeborg Liepāja
3 - 7
19:00
Mix fighter
A Prelim
Division: D2
Field: Moto-Ski paintball field
Saturday, 16th Aug at 19:10
x99/Sliterāni
1 - 14
19:10
Moto-Ski junior
A Prelim
Division: D2
Field: Moto-Ski paintball field
Saturday, 16th Aug at 19:20
Silkeborg Liepāja
13 - 2
19:20
Mix fighter
A Prelim
Division: D2
Field: Moto-Ski paintball field
Saturday, 16th Aug at 19:30
Mad Humsters
3 - 12
19:30
Moto-Ski junior
A Prelim
Division: D2
Field: Moto-Ski paintball field
Saturday, 16th Aug at 19:40
x99/Sliterāni
4 - 6
19:40
Silkeborg Liepāja
A Prelim
Division: D2
Field: Moto-Ski paintball field
Saturday, 16th Aug at 19:50
BP Parks
0 - 15
19:50
Moto-Ski junior
A Prelim