CPS Poland
Division: League One
Field: Field 1
Saturday, 22nd Jul at 10:00
Assassins Krakow
4 - 0
10:00
Fun Factory Italy
A Prelim
Division: League One
Field: Field 1
Saturday, 22nd Jul at 10:30
MLKings Sacramento
2 - 1
10:30
Bad Company
A Prelim
Division: League One
Field: Field 1
Saturday, 22nd Jul at 11:00
Grim Reapers
4 - 5
11:00
Assassins Krakow
A Prelim
Division: League One
Field: Field 1
Saturday, 22nd Jul at 11:30
Bad Company
5 - 2
11:30
Fun Factory Italy
A Prelim
Division: League One
Field: Field 1
Saturday, 22nd Jul at 12:00
MLKings Sacramento
4 - 0
12:00
Grim Reapers
A Prelim
Division: League One
Field: Field 1
Saturday, 22nd Jul at 12:30
Bad Company
1 - 3
12:30
Assassins Krakow
A Prelim
Division: League One
Field: Field 1
Saturday, 22nd Jul at 13:40
Fun Factory Italy
1 - 5
13:40
Grim Reapers
A Prelim
Division: League One
Field: Field 1
Saturday, 22nd Jul at 14:10
MLKings Sacramento
5 - 1
14:10
Assassins Krakow
A Prelim
Division: League One
Field: Field 1
Saturday, 22nd Jul at 14:40
Grim Reapers
4 - 2
14:40
Bad Company
A Prelim
Division: League One
Field: Field 1
Saturday, 22nd Jul at 15:10
Fun Factory Italy
3 - 6
15:10
MLKings Sacramento
A Prelim
Division: League One
Field: Field 1
Saturday, 22nd Jul at 15:50
Assassins Krakow
6 - 3
15:50
Grim Reapers
1/2
Division: League One
Field: Field 1
Saturday, 22nd Jul at 16:20
MLKings Sacramento
4 - 1
16:20
Assassins Krakow
Final
Division: Topball
Field: Field 1
Sunday, 23rd Jul at 09:00
Assassins 2
2 - 3
09:00
Ała Ała Warszawa
A Prelim
Division: Topball
Field: Field 1
Sunday, 23rd Jul at 09:25
NastyDog
1 - 4
09:25
Junior Jews
A Prelim
Division: Topball
Field: Field 1
Sunday, 23rd Jul at 09:50
Sacramento Fun Factory
2 - 3
09:50
Reapers
A Prelim
Division: Topball
Field: Field 1
Sunday, 23rd Jul at 10:15
Junior Jews
3 - 2
10:15
Assassins 2
A Prelim
Division: Topball
Field: Field 1
Sunday, 23rd Jul at 10:40
Ała Ała Warszawa
4 - 3
10:40
NastyDog
A Prelim
Division: Topball
Field: Field 1
Sunday, 23rd Jul at 11:05
Assassins 2
4 - 3
11:05
Sacramento Fun Factory
A Prelim
Division: Topball
Field: Field 1
Sunday, 23rd Jul at 11:30
Reapers
0 - 4
11:30
Ała Ała Warszawa
A Prelim
Division: Topball
Field: Field 1
Sunday, 23rd Jul at 11:55
Junior Jews
3 - 1
11:55
Sacramento Fun Factory
A Prelim
Division: Topball
Field: Field 1
Sunday, 23rd Jul at 12:20
NastyDog
2 - 4
12:20
Reapers
A Prelim
Division: Topball
Field: Field 1
Sunday, 23rd Jul at 12:45
Junior Jews
3 - 2
12:45
Ała Ała Warszawa
A Prelim
Division: Topball
Field: Field 1
Sunday, 23rd Jul at 13:50
NastyDog
1 - 4
13:50
Assassins 2
A Prelim
Division: Topball
Field: Field 1
Sunday, 23rd Jul at 14:15
Junior Jews
3 - 2
14:15
Reapers
A Prelim
Division: Topball
Field: Field 1
Sunday, 23rd Jul at 14:40
Sacramento Fun Factory
1 - 4
14:40
Ała Ała Warszawa
A Prelim
Division: Topball
Field: Field 1
Sunday, 23rd Jul at 15:05
Assassins 2
2 - 5
15:05
Reapers
A Prelim
Division: Topball
Field: Field 1
Sunday, 23rd Jul at 15:30
NastyDog
0 - 4
15:30
Sacramento Fun Factory
A Prelim
Division: Topball
Field: Field 1
Sunday, 23rd Jul at 16:00
Ała Ała Warszawa
4 - 2
16:00
Reapers
1/2
Division: Topball
Field: Field 1
Sunday, 23rd Jul at 16:25
Junior Jews
4 - 2
16:25
Reapers
Final