The Millennium Series, Mediterranean Cup

CPL

Edmonton Impact
5
Manchester Firm
0
26th Mar 10:50
Russian Legion Moscow
6
Joy Division Stockholm
1
26th Mar 09:50
Breakout Spa
5
Ground Kontrol Paris
0
26th Mar 09:50
Toulouse Tontons
6
FiveStar Lleida
5
26th Mar 10:50
Edmonton Impact
5
Russian Legion Moscow
1
26th Mar 11:50
Toulouse Tontons
4
Breakout Spa
3
26th Mar 11:50
Edmonton Impact
6
1st
Toulouse Tontons
1
2nd
26th Mar 16:20
Russian Legion Moscow
1
4th
Breakout Spa
6
3rd
26th Mar 14:50

SPL

Ranger Warsaw
5
Droogs Frankfurt
1
26th Mar 09:10
Expendables Feilding
4
Stockholm Ignition
0
26th Mar 08:30
Redball Paris
1
Birmingham Disruption
5
26th Mar 08:30
Bad Boys Oss
3
RMG Symphony Bratislava
2
26th Mar 09:10
Lucky 15s Staffordshire
4
Assala Libreville
0
26th Mar 09:10
GI London Retribution
3
Helsinki Cyclone
2
26th Mar 08:30
Ghost Paris
4
Razorback Saint Etienne
2
26th Mar 08:30
Cologne Hurricanes
4
Joe Bar Pelissanne
0
26th Mar 09:10
Ranger Warsaw
0
Expendables Feilding
4
26th Mar 13:30
Birmingham Disruption
4
Bad Boys Oss
3
26th Mar 12:50
Lucky 15s Staffordshire
4
GI London Retribution
0
26th Mar 12:50
Ghost Paris
2
Cologne Hurricanes
5
26th Mar 13:30
Expendables Feilding
4
Birmingham Disruption
0
26th Mar 14:10
Lucky 15s Staffordshire
4
Cologne Hurricanes
0
26th Mar 14:10
Expendables Feilding
3
1st
Lucky 15s Staffordshire
2
2nd
26th Mar 15:40
Birmingham Disruption
3
3rd
Cologne Hurricanes
1
4th
26th Mar 16:30

DIV 1

STK Perth
3
Rouen Van Gogh
2
26th Mar 09:50
Desperados Moscow
4
Red Storm Moscow 2
3
26th Mar 08:30
Ugly Ducklings Odense
3
Kyiv United
2
26th Mar 09:10
Kiev Xpress
4
Brussels Heat
0
26th Mar 09:50
Lions PB Martigny
4
Ghosts Podhale
1
26th Mar 09:50
Hellys Montpellier
1
Gladiators Roma
3
26th Mar 09:10
Phoenix St Petersburg
4
FiveStar Lleida 3
0
26th Mar 08:30
Paris Camp Carnage 2
3
Sheriff Kostanay
2
26th Mar 09:50
STK Perth
3
Desperados Moscow
4
26th Mar 11:10
Kiev Xpress
5
Ugly Ducklings Odense
1
26th Mar 10:30
Lions PB Martigny
4
Gladiators Roma
0
26th Mar 10:30
Phoenix St Petersburg
1
Paris Camp Carnage 2
4
26th Mar 11:10
Desperados Moscow
3
Kiev Xpress
5
26th Mar 11:50
Paris Camp Carnage 2
3
Lions PB Martigny
2
26th Mar 11:50
Kiev Xpress
3
1st
Paris Camp Carnage 2
2
2nd
26th Mar 14:00
Desperados Moscow
3
3rd
Lions PB Martigny
2
4th
26th Mar 15:30

DIV 2

Salisbury Cardinals
3
Instinct Gemoss Riga
2
26th Mar 11:10
Galapagos Tortugas
2
Wolverhampton Warped
1
26th Mar 10:30
Oslo Embers
2
Kingsize Berlin
1
26th Mar 10:30
Oslo Envy
1
Palm Beach Royals
2
26th Mar 11:10
Salisbury Cardinals
1
Galapagos Tortugas
4
26th Mar 12:20
Oslo Embers
1
Palm Beach Royals
4
26th Mar 11:50
Galapagos Tortugas
4
1st
Palm Beach Royals
0
2nd
26th Mar 14:00
Salisbury Cardinals
2
4th
Oslo Embers
3
3rd
26th Mar 15:30

DIV 3

Biohaze Berlin
3
White Tigers Brussels
1
26th Mar 15:00
Paintball Family Puget
2
Saar Fanatics Lebach 2
0
26th Mar 14:30
Ratpasse Marseille
1
Brussels Heat 2
3
26th Mar 14:30
Redball Paris 2
0
Splat Dragons Hahn
2
26th Mar 15:00
Biohaze Berlin
1
Paintball Family Puget
3
26th Mar 15:30
Brussels Heat 2
4
Splat Dragons Hahn
3
26th Mar 15:30
Paintball Family Puget
3
1st
Brussels Heat 2
1
2nd
26th Mar 16:30
Biohaze Berlin
3
3rd
Splat Dragons Hahn
1
4th
26th Mar 16:00