The Millennium Series, Mediterranean Cup

CPL

Team WG +/- WP LP Rounds
1 Edmonton Impact 1 5 6 1 Prelim ¼ ½ Final
2 Toulouse Tontons 0 -5 1 6 Prelim ¼ ½ Final
3 Breakout Spa 1 5 6 1 Prelim ¼ ½ 3rd
4 Russian Legion Moscow 0 -5 1 6 Prelim ¼ ½ 3rd
5 FiveStar Lleida 0 -1 5 6 Prelim ¼
6 Ground Kontrol Paris 0 -5 0 5 Prelim ¼
7 Manchester Firm 0 -5 0 5 Prelim ¼
8 Joy Division Stockholm 0 -5 1 6 Prelim ¼
9 MLKings Prague 2 1 13 12 Prelim
10 Ronholt Blast 2 1 20 19 Prelim
11 Offenburg Comin At Ya 2 0 18 18 Prelim
12 PPArena Pilsen 2 -1 16 17 Prelim
13 Amsterdam Heat 1 -2 13 15 Prelim
14 Red Storm Moscow 1 -5 14 19 Prelim
15 Drammen Solid 1 -9 12 21 Prelim
16 Paris Camp Carnage 1 -10 10 20 Prelim
17 Outrage Valence 0 -10 8 18 Prelim
18 Vienna United 0 -11 11 22 Prelim
19 Ramstein Instinct 0 -13 10 23 Prelim
20 Vision Marseille 0 -18 5 23 Prelim

SPL

Team WG +/- WP LP Rounds
1 Expendables Feilding 1 1 3 2 Prelim ¼ ½ Final
2 Lucky 15s Staffordshire 0 -1 2 3 Prelim ¼ ½ Final
3 Birmingham Disruption 1 2 3 1 Prelim ¼ ½ 3rd
4 Cologne Hurricanes 0 -2 1 3 Prelim ¼ ½ 3rd
5 Bad Boys Oss 0 -1 3 4 Prelim ¼
6 Ranger Warsaw 0 -4 0 4 Prelim ¼
7 Ghost Paris 0 -3 2 5 Prelim ¼
8 GI London Retribution 0 -4 0 4 Prelim ¼
9 RMG Symphony Bratislava 0 -1 2 3 Prelim
10 Helsinki Cyclone 0 -1 2 3 Prelim
11 Assala Libreville 0 -4 0 4 Prelim
12 Razorback Saint Etienne 0 -2 2 4 Prelim
13 Stockholm Ignition 0 -4 0 4 Prelim
14 Joe Bar Pelissanne 0 -4 0 4 Prelim
15 Redball Paris 0 -4 1 5 Prelim
16 Droogs Frankfurt 0 -4 1 5 Prelim
17 FiveStar Lleida 2 1 -3 7 10 Prelim
18 Offenburg Comin At Ya 2 0 -8 5 13 Prelim
19 Dornbirn Daltons 0 -9 4 13 Prelim
20 Vision PPC Grenoble 0 -9 4 13 Prelim

DIV 1

Team WG +/- WP LP Rounds
1 Kiev Xpress 1 1 3 2 Prelim ¼ ½ Final
2 Paris Camp Carnage 2 0 -1 2 3 Prelim ¼ ½ Final
3 Desperados Moscow 1 1 3 2 Prelim ¼ ½ 3rd
4 Lions PB Martigny 0 -1 2 3 Prelim ¼ ½ 3rd
5 STK Perth 0 -1 3 4 Prelim ¼
6 Phoenix St Petersburg 0 -3 1 4 Prelim ¼
7 Ugly Ducklings Odense 0 -4 1 5 Prelim ¼
8 Gladiators Roma 0 -4 0 4 Prelim ¼
9 Red Storm Moscow 2 0 -1 3 4 Prelim
10 Rouen Van Gogh 0 -1 2 3 Prelim
11 Sheriff Kostanay 0 -1 2 3 Prelim
12 Kyiv United 0 -1 2 3 Prelim
13 Hellys Montpellier 0 -2 1 3 Prelim
14 Ghosts Podhale 0 -3 1 4 Prelim
15 Brussels Heat 0 -4 0 4 Prelim
16 FiveStar Lleida 3 0 -4 0 4 Prelim
17 Phoenix Toulouse 1 0 11 11 Prelim
18 Atome Bordeaux 1 0 9 9 Prelim
19 Pyatigorsk Russian Roulette 1 -1 6 7 Prelim
20 London Topcats 1 -2 8 10 Prelim
21 Paris Mortifieurs 1 -3 7 10 Prelim
22 Dynamix Metz 1 -3 5 8 Prelim
23 Bad Boys Oss 2 1 -3 5 8 Prelim
24 Copenhagen PB Club 1 -4 7 11 Prelim
25 Consilium Dei Zurich 1 -7 5 12 Prelim
26 Ghost Paris 2 1 -7 4 11 Prelim
27
Droogs Frankfurt 2
0 0 0 0 Prelim
28 Ramstein Instinct 2 0 -5 6 11 Prelim
29 Berlin Damage 0 -6 6 12 Prelim
30 Outlaw Lille 0 -7 4 11 Prelim
31 Weapons Saint-Dizier 0 -8 4 12 Prelim
32 Poison Ivy Drammen 0 -9 3 12 Prelim
33 Droogs Frankfurt 3 0 -11 3 14 Prelim

DIV 2

Team WG +/- WP LP Rounds
1 Galapagos Tortugas 1 4 4 0 Prelim ¼ ½ Final
2 Palm Beach Royals 0 -4 0 4 Prelim ¼ ½ Final
3 Oslo Embers 1 1 3 2 Prelim ¼ ½ 3rd
4 Salisbury Cardinals 0 -1 2 3 Prelim ¼ ½ 3rd
5 Oslo Envy 0 -1 1 2 Prelim ¼
6 Kingsize Berlin 0 -1 1 2 Prelim ¼
7 Wolverhampton Warped 0 -1 1 2 Prelim ¼
8 Instinct Gemoss Riga 0 -1 2 3 Prelim ¼
9 Headshot Moscow 1 -5 5 10 Prelim
10 Manchester Firm 2 0 -6 4 10 Prelim
11 Saar Fanatics Lebach 0 -8 2 10 Prelim
12 Arnhem DYEnamic 0 -8 3 11 Prelim

DIV 3

Team WG +/- WP LP Rounds
1 Paintball Family Puget 1 2 3 1 Prelim ¼ ½ Final
2 Brussels Heat 2 0 -2 1 3 Prelim ¼ ½ Final
3 Biohaze Berlin 1 2 3 1 Prelim ¼ ½ 3rd
4 Splat Dragons Hahn 0 -2 1 3 Prelim ¼ ½ 3rd
5 White Tigers Brussels 0 -2 1 3 Prelim ¼
6 Ratpasse Marseille 0 -2 1 3 Prelim ¼
7 Redball Paris 2 0 -2 0 2 Prelim ¼
8 Saar Fanatics Lebach 2 0 -2 0 2 Prelim ¼
9 London Thunderducks 3 4 10 6 Prelim
10 Carre D As Besancon 3 2 9 7 Prelim
11 Toulouse Dagnir Dae 3 2 7 5 Prelim
12 Furax Veckring 3 2 7 5 Prelim
13 London Thunderducks 2 3 0 9 9 Prelim
14 Weidenkaetzchen Hagen 3 0 9 9 Prelim
15 Survivor Bergamo 2 -1 7 8 Prelim
16 Ashby Onslaught 2 -2 4 6 Prelim
17 Assala Legend Libreville 1 -4 7 11 Prelim
18 Scorpions Milano 1 -4 6 10 Prelim
19 RabbitZ Toulouse 1 -5 3 8 Prelim
20 Azur les Arcs 1 -5 3 8 Prelim
21 Connection Frankfurt 1 -6 4 10 Prelim
22 ULTRA D3 Moscow 1 -7 3 10 Prelim
23 Marseille Taz 0 -10 0 10 Prelim
24 Razat Cuers 0 -10 0 10 Prelim

DIV 4

Team WG +/- WP LP Rounds
1
Ratpasse Marseille
0 0 0 0 Prelim
2
London Thunderducks 2
0 0 0 0 Prelim
3
Scorpions Milano
0 0 0 0 Prelim