The Millennium Series, Mediterranean Cup
Division: CPL
Field: CPL
Friday, 24th Mar at 08:00
MLKings Prague
Outrage Valence
5 - 3
4 - 5
08:00
Paris Camp Carnage
FiveStar Lleida
D Prelim
D Prelim
Division: DIV 2
Field: D2
Friday, 24th Mar at 08:00
Kingsize Berlin
Galapagos Tortugas
3 - 2
4 - 0
08:00
Manchester Firm 2
Headshot Moscow
C Prelim
C Prelim
Division: SPL
Field: SPL
Friday, 24th Mar at 08:00
Redball Paris
Droogs Frankfurt
4 - 0
2 - 3
08:00
Dornbirn Daltons
Razorback Saint Etienne
E Prelim
E Prelim
Division: DIV 1
Field: D1
Friday, 24th Mar at 08:00
Phoenix St Petersburg
Atome Bordeaux
3 - 2
4 - 1
08:00
Rouen Van Gogh
Droogs Frankfurt 3
H Prelim
H Prelim
Division: DIV 1
Field: D1
Friday, 24th Mar at 08:40
Phoenix Toulouse
Sheriff Kostanay
4 - 2
3 - 4
08:40
Poison Ivy Drammen
Desperados Moscow
G Prelim
G Prelim
Division: DIV 2
Field: D2
Friday, 24th Mar at 08:40
Wolverhampton Warped
Arnhem DYEnamic
5 - 1
2 - 4
08:40
Instinct Gemoss Riga
Oslo Envy
B Prelim
B Prelim
Division: SPL
Field: SPL
Friday, 24th Mar at 08:40
Stockholm Ignition
FiveStar Lleida 2
2 - 4
3 - 4
08:40
Bad Boys Oss
Assala Libreville
D Prelim
D Prelim
Division: CPL
Field: CPL
Friday, 24th Mar at 09:00
Breakout Spa
Manchester Firm
9 - 4
5 - 3
09:00
Offenburg Comin At Ya
Ramstein Instinct
C Prelim
C Prelim
Division: SPL
Field: SPL
Friday, 24th Mar at 09:20
Dornbirn Daltons
Redball Paris
2 - 6
4 - 1
09:20
Droogs Frankfurt
Razorback Saint Etienne
E Prelim
E Prelim
Division: DIV 1
Field: D1
Friday, 24th Mar at 09:20
Phoenix St Petersburg
Rouen Van Gogh
4 - 3
6 - 2
09:20
Atome Bordeaux
Droogs Frankfurt 3
H Prelim
H Prelim
Division: DIV 2
Field: D2
Friday, 24th Mar at 09:20
Oslo Embers
Saar Fanatics Lebach
4 - 2
1 - 4
09:20
Palm Beach Royals
Salisbury Cardinals
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: DIV 1
Field: D1
Friday, 24th Mar at 10:00
Phoenix Toulouse
Poison Ivy Drammen
4 - 5
1 - 5
10:00
Sheriff Kostanay
Desperados Moscow
G Prelim
G Prelim
Division: SPL
Field: SPL
Friday, 24th Mar at 10:00
Bad Boys Oss
Stockholm Ignition
1 - 3
4 - 2
10:00
FiveStar Lleida 2
Assala Libreville
D Prelim
D Prelim
Division: DIV 2
Field: D2
Friday, 24th Mar at 10:00
Kingsize Berlin
Manchester Firm 2
0 - 4
2 - 3
10:00
Galapagos Tortugas
Headshot Moscow
C Prelim
C Prelim
Division: CPL
Field: CPL
Friday, 24th Mar at 10:00
PPArena Pilsen
Ground Kontrol Paris
2 - 7
5 - 0
10:00
Toulouse Tontons
Vision Marseille
B Prelim
B Prelim
Division: DIV 2
Field: D2
Friday, 24th Mar at 10:40
Wolverhampton Warped
Instinct Gemoss Riga
3 - 1
0 - 4
10:40
Arnhem DYEnamic
Oslo Envy
B Prelim
B Prelim
Division: DIV 1
Field: D1
Friday, 24th Mar at 10:40
Ramstein Instinct 2
Ghost Paris 2
2 - 4
0 - 4
10:40
Ugly Ducklings Odense
Ghosts Podhale
F Prelim
F Prelim
Division: SPL
Field: SPL
Friday, 24th Mar at 10:40
Lucky 15s Staffordshire
RMG Symphony Bratislava
5 - 2
1 - 5
10:40
Offenburg Comin At Ya 2
Expendables Feilding
C Prelim
C Prelim
Division: CPL
Field: CPL
Friday, 24th Mar at 11:00
Edmonton Impact
Drammen Solid
6 - 5
5 - 4
11:00
Joy Division Stockholm
Vienna United
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: SPL
Field: SPL
Friday, 24th Mar at 11:20
Birmingham Disruption
Vision PPC Grenoble
1 - 5
2 - 5
11:20
Cologne Hurricanes
GI London Retribution
B Prelim
B Prelim
Division: DIV 1
Field: D1
Friday, 24th Mar at 11:20
Brussels Heat
Berlin Damage
5 - 1
0 - 4
11:20
Consilium Dei Zurich
Hellys Montpellier
E Prelim
E Prelim
Division: DIV 2
Field: D2
Friday, 24th Mar at 11:20
Oslo Embers
Palm Beach Royals
2 - 1
3 - 5
11:20
Saar Fanatics Lebach
Salisbury Cardinals
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: SPL
Field: SPL
Friday, 24th Mar at 12:00
Joe Bar Pelissanne
Ghost Paris
4 - 1
6 - 3
12:00
Ranger Warsaw
Helsinki Cyclone
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: CPL
Field: CPL
Friday, 24th Mar at 12:00
MLKings Prague
Paris Camp Carnage
5 - 0
1 - 6
12:00
Outrage Valence
Russian Legion Moscow
D Prelim
D Prelim
Division: DIV 1
Field: D1
Friday, 24th Mar at 12:00
Ramstein Instinct 2
Ugly Ducklings Odense
2 - 3
3 - 2
12:00
Ghost Paris 2
Ghosts Podhale
F Prelim
F Prelim
Division: DIV 1
Field: D1
Friday, 24th Mar at 12:40
Brussels Heat
Consilium Dei Zurich
4 - 3
0 - 4
12:40
Berlin Damage
Hellys Montpellier
E Prelim
E Prelim
Division: SPL
Field: SPL
Friday, 24th Mar at 12:40
Lucky 15s Staffordshire
Offenburg Comin At Ya 2
3 - 4
2 - 3
12:40
RMG Symphony Bratislava
Expendables Feilding
C Prelim
C Prelim
Division: DIV 1
Field: D1
Friday, 24th Mar at 13:20
Bad Boys Oss 2
Weapons Saint-Dizier
1 - 3
1 - 5
13:20
Gladiators Roma
Kiev Xpress
D Prelim
D Prelim
Division: SPL
Field: SPL
Friday, 24th Mar at 13:20
Birmingham Disruption
Cologne Hurricanes
4 - 0
5 - 3
13:20
Vision PPC Grenoble
GI London Retribution
B Prelim
B Prelim
Division: CPL
Field: CPL
Friday, 24th Mar at 13:30
Breakout Spa
Offenburg Comin At Ya
5 - 0
6 - 1
13:30
Manchester Firm
Amsterdam Heat
C Prelim
C Prelim
Division: SPL
Field: SPL
Friday, 24th Mar at 14:00
Joe Bar Pelissanne
Ranger Warsaw
3 - 4
4 - 3
14:00
Ghost Paris
Helsinki Cyclone
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: DIV 1
Field: D1
Friday, 24th Mar at 14:00
Outlaw Lille
Kyiv United
2 - 4
4 - 3
14:00
Lions PB Martigny
Paris Mortifieurs
C Prelim
C Prelim
Division: CPL
Field: CPL
Friday, 24th Mar at 14:30
Ground Kontrol Paris
PPArena Pilsen
1 - 6
7 - 5
14:30
Toulouse Tontons
Red Storm Moscow
B Prelim
B Prelim
Division: DIV 1
Field: D1
Friday, 24th Mar at 14:40
Bad Boys Oss 2
Gladiators Roma
4 - 1
2 - 3
14:40
Weapons Saint-Dizier
Kiev Xpress
D Prelim
D Prelim
Division: DIV 1
Field: D1
Friday, 24th Mar at 15:20
Outlaw Lille
Lions PB Martigny
0 - 4
4 - 1
15:20
Kyiv United
Paris Mortifieurs
C Prelim
C Prelim
Division: CPL
Field: CPL
Friday, 24th Mar at 15:30
Edmonton Impact
Joy Division Stockholm
5 - 3
8 - 5
15:30
Drammen Solid
Ronholt Blast
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: DIV 1
Field: D1
Friday, 24th Mar at 16:00
Dynamix Metz
Red Storm Moscow 2
2 - 4
3 - 2
16:00
Paris Camp Carnage 2
Pyatigorsk Russian Roulette
B Prelim
B Prelim
Division: CPL
Field: CPL
Friday, 24th Mar at 16:30
Ramstein Instinct
Red Storm Moscow
1 - 6
5 - 0
16:30
Amsterdam Heat
Vision Marseille
C Prelim
B Prelim
Division: DIV 1
Field: D1
Friday, 24th Mar at 16:40
Copenhagen PB Club
FiveStar Lleida 3
0 - 4
3 - 4
16:40
London Topcats
STK Perth
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: DIV 1
Field: D1
Friday, 24th Mar at 17:20
Dynamix Metz
Paris Camp Carnage 2
2 - 1
3 - 1
17:20
Red Storm Moscow 2
Pyatigorsk Russian Roulette
B Prelim
B Prelim
Division: CPL
Field: CPL
Friday, 24th Mar at 17:30
FiveStar Lleida
Ronholt Blast
3 - 6
5 - 3
17:30
Russian Legion Moscow
Vienna United
D Prelim
A Prelim
Division: DIV 1
Field: D1
Friday, 24th Mar at 18:00
Copenhagen PB Club
London Topcats
4 - 3
1 - 5
18:00
FiveStar Lleida 3
STK Perth
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: DIV 2
Field: D1
Saturday, 25th Mar at 08:00
Kingsize Berlin
Manchester Firm 2
4 - 2
0 - 4
08:00
Headshot Moscow
Galapagos Tortugas
C Prelim
C Prelim
Division: DIV 3
Field: D2
Saturday, 25th Mar at 08:00
White Tigers Brussels
Survivor Bergamo
2 - 0
2 - 3
08:00
Connection Frankfurt
London Thunderducks 2
D Prelim
D Prelim
Division: CPL
Field: CPL
Saturday, 25th Mar at 08:00
MLKings Prague
Paris Camp Carnage
2 - 7
2 - 6
08:00
Russian Legion Moscow
FiveStar Lleida
D Prelim
D Prelim
Division: SPL
Field: SPL
Saturday, 25th Mar at 08:00
Dornbirn Daltons
Redball Paris
2 - 3
4 - 2
08:00
Razorback Saint Etienne
Droogs Frankfurt
E Prelim
E Prelim
Division: DIV 3
Field: D2
Saturday, 25th Mar at 08:30
Scorpions Milano
White Tigers Brussels
2 - 3
2 - 0
08:30
Ratpasse Marseille
Survivor Bergamo
D Prelim
D Prelim
Division: SPL
Field: SPL
Saturday, 25th Mar at 08:40
Bad Boys Oss
Stockholm Ignition
4 - 0
5 - 1
08:40
Assala Libreville
FiveStar Lleida 2
D Prelim
D Prelim
Division: DIV 2
Field: D1
Saturday, 25th Mar at 08:40
Wolverhampton Warped
Instinct Gemoss Riga
2 - 3
4 - 0
08:40
Oslo Envy
Arnhem DYEnamic
B Prelim
B Prelim
Division: DIV 3
Field: D2
Saturday, 25th Mar at 09:00
London Thunderducks 2
Survivor Bergamo
3 - 1
3 - 1
09:00
Connection Frankfurt
Ratpasse Marseille
D Prelim
D Prelim
Division: CPL
Field: CPL
Saturday, 25th Mar at 09:00
Breakout Spa
Offenburg Comin At Ya
5 - 4
5 - 4
09:00
Amsterdam Heat
Ramstein Instinct
C Prelim
C Prelim
Division: DIV 2
Field: D1
Saturday, 25th Mar at 09:20
Oslo Embers
Palm Beach Royals
2 - 3
4 - 0
09:20
Salisbury Cardinals
Saar Fanatics Lebach
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: SPL
Field: SPL
Saturday, 25th Mar at 09:20
Lucky 15s Staffordshire
Offenburg Comin At Ya 2
5 - 2
1 - 5
09:20
Expendables Feilding
RMG Symphony Bratislava
C Prelim
C Prelim
Division: DIV 3
Field: D2
Saturday, 25th Mar at 09:30
Scorpions Milano
Connection Frankfurt
0 - 2
1 - 3
09:30
White Tigers Brussels
Ratpasse Marseille
D Prelim
D Prelim
Division: DIV 3
Field: D1
Saturday, 25th Mar at 10:00
Razat Cuers
Weidenkaetzchen Hagen
0 - 2
1 - 3
10:00
Assala Legend Libreville
Saar Fanatics Lebach 2
B Prelim
B Prelim
Division: CPL
Field: CPL
Saturday, 25th Mar at 10:00
Toulouse Tontons
PPArena Pilsen
5 - 0
6 - 3
10:00
Red Storm Moscow
Vision Marseille
B Prelim
B Prelim
Division: DIV 3
Field: D2
Saturday, 25th Mar at 10:00
Scorpions Milano
Connection Frankfurt
2 - 3
2 - 0
10:00
London Thunderducks 2
Survivor Bergamo
D Prelim
D Prelim
Division: SPL
Field: SPL
Saturday, 25th Mar at 10:00
Birmingham Disruption
Cologne Hurricanes
3 - 4
4 - 2
10:00
GI London Retribution
Vision PPC Grenoble
B Prelim
B Prelim
Division: DIV 3
Field: D2
Saturday, 25th Mar at 10:30
Toulouse Dagnir Dae
Carre D As Besancon
0 - 2
2 - 0
10:30
Splat Dragons Hahn
RabbitZ Toulouse
C Prelim
C Prelim
Division: DIV 3
Field: D1
Saturday, 25th Mar at 10:30
London Thunderducks
Assala Legend Libreville
2 - 0
2 - 3
10:30
Redball Paris 2
Weidenkaetzchen Hagen
B Prelim
B Prelim
Division: SPL
Field: SPL
Saturday, 25th Mar at 10:40
Joe Bar Pelissanne
Ranger Warsaw
3 - 6
5 - 4
10:40
Helsinki Cyclone
Ghost Paris
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: DIV 3
Field: D1
Saturday, 25th Mar at 11:00
Saar Fanatics Lebach 2
Weidenkaetzchen Hagen
2 - 0
3 - 2
11:00
Razat Cuers
London Thunderducks
B Prelim
B Prelim
Division: CPL
Field: CPL
Saturday, 25th Mar at 11:00
Edmonton Impact
Joy Division Stockholm
5 - 4
6 - 3
11:00
Ronholt Blast
Vienna United
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: DIV 3
Field: D2
Saturday, 25th Mar at 11:00
Marseille Taz
Toulouse Dagnir Dae
0 - 2
1 - 2
11:00
Paintball Family Puget
Carre D As Besancon
C Prelim
C Prelim
Division: DIV 1
Field: SPL
Saturday, 25th Mar at 11:20
Phoenix St Petersburg
Rouen Van Gogh
4 - 0
4 - 2
11:20
Droogs Frankfurt 3
Atome Bordeaux
H Prelim
H Prelim
Division: DIV 3
Field: D1
Saturday, 25th Mar at 11:30
Redball Paris 2
Razat Cuers
2 - 1
0 - 2
11:30
Assala Legend Libreville
London Thunderducks
B Prelim
B Prelim
Division: DIV 3
Field: D2
Saturday, 25th Mar at 11:30
Splat Dragons Hahn
Carre D As Besancon
2 - 0
2 - 0
11:30
RabbitZ Toulouse
Marseille Taz
C Prelim
C Prelim
Division: DIV 3
Field: D2
Saturday, 25th Mar at 12:00
Paintball Family Puget
Splat Dragons Hahn
0 - 2
2 - 0
12:00
Toulouse Dagnir Dae
Marseille Taz
C Prelim
C Prelim
Division: DIV 1
Field: SPL
Saturday, 25th Mar at 12:00
Phoenix Toulouse
Poison Ivy Drammen
3 - 4
0 - 3
12:00
Desperados Moscow
Sheriff Kostanay
G Prelim
G Prelim
Division: DIV 3
Field: D1
Saturday, 25th Mar at 12:00
Saar Fanatics Lebach 2
Razat Cuers
1 - 3
0 - 2
12:00
Redball Paris 2
Weidenkaetzchen Hagen
B Prelim
B Prelim
Division: CPL
Field: CPL
Saturday, 25th Mar at 12:00
MLKings Prague
Paris Camp Carnage
1 - 2
4 - 3
12:00
FiveStar Lleida
Outrage Valence
D Prelim
D Prelim
Division: DIV 3
Field: D1
Saturday, 25th Mar at 12:30
Brussels Heat 2
Ashby Onslaught
2 - 0
2 - 0
12:30
Furax Veckring
Azur les Arcs
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: DIV 3
Field: D2
Saturday, 25th Mar at 12:30
Paintball Family Puget
Splat Dragons Hahn
2 - 0
3 - 1
12:30
RabbitZ Toulouse
Carre D As Besancon
C Prelim
C Prelim
Division: DIV 1
Field: SPL
Saturday, 25th Mar at 12:40
Ramstein Instinct 2
Ugly Ducklings Odense
2 - 4
5 - 1
12:40
Ghosts Podhale
Ghost Paris 2
F Prelim
F Prelim
Division: CPL
Field: CPL
Saturday, 25th Mar at 13:00
Breakout Spa
Offenburg Comin At Ya
7 - 2
3 - 4
13:00
Ramstein Instinct
Manchester Firm
C Prelim
C Prelim
Division: DIV 3
Field: D1
Saturday, 25th Mar at 13:00
Biohaze Berlin
Brussels Heat 2
2 - 0
2 - 0
13:00
ULTRA D3 Moscow
Ashby Onslaught
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: DIV 1
Field: SPL
Saturday, 25th Mar at 13:20
Brussels Heat
Consilium Dei Zurich
1 - 5
4 - 3
13:20
Hellys Montpellier
Berlin Damage
E Prelim
E Prelim
Division: DIV 3
Field: D1
Saturday, 25th Mar at 13:30
Furax Veckring
Ashby Onslaught
2 - 0
0 - 2
13:30
Azur les Arcs
Biohaze Berlin
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: DIV 3
Field: D1
Saturday, 25th Mar at 14:00
Brussels Heat 2
Furax Veckring
2 - 0
0 - 2
14:00
ULTRA D3 Moscow
Biohaze Berlin
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: CPL
Field: CPL
Saturday, 25th Mar at 14:00
Toulouse Tontons
PPArena Pilsen
7 - 2
1 - 2
14:00
Vision Marseille
Ground Kontrol Paris
B Prelim
B Prelim
Division: DIV 3
Field: D1
Saturday, 25th Mar at 14:30
Azur les Arcs
Furax Veckring
1 - 2
2 - 0
14:30
ULTRA D3 Moscow
Ashby Onslaught
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: DIV 1
Field: SPL
Saturday, 25th Mar at 14:30
Bad Boys Oss 2
Gladiators Roma
0 - 4
3 - 2
14:30
Kiev Xpress
Weapons Saint-Dizier
D Prelim
D Prelim
Division: CPL
Field: CPL
Saturday, 25th Mar at 15:00
Edmonton Impact
Joy Division Stockholm
6 - 1
6 - 1
15:00
Vienna United
Drammen Solid
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: DIV 1
Field: SPL
Saturday, 25th Mar at 15:10
Outlaw Lille
Lions PB Martigny
2 - 3
4 - 0
15:10
Paris Mortifieurs
Kyiv United
C Prelim
C Prelim
Division: DIV 1
Field: SPL
Saturday, 25th Mar at 15:50
Dynamix Metz
Paris Camp Carnage 2
1 - 3
4 - 3
15:50
Pyatigorsk Russian Roulette
Red Storm Moscow 2
B Prelim
B Prelim
Division: CPL
Field: CPL
Saturday, 25th Mar at 16:00
Manchester Firm
Ground Kontrol Paris
3 - 2
7 - 4
16:00
Amsterdam Heat
Red Storm Moscow
C Prelim
B Prelim
Division: DIV 1
Field: SPL
Saturday, 25th Mar at 16:30
Copenhagen PB Club
London Topcats
3 - 4
3 - 5
16:30
STK Perth
FiveStar Lleida 3
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: CPL
Field: CPL
Saturday, 25th Mar at 17:00
Outrage Valence
Drammen Solid
1 - 4
3 - 6
17:00
Russian Legion Moscow
Ronholt Blast
D Prelim
A Prelim
Division: SPL
Field: CPL
Sunday, 26th Mar at 08:30
Redball Paris
GI London Retribution
1 - 5
3 - 2
08:30
Birmingham Disruption
Helsinki Cyclone
1/8
1/8
Division: DIV 3
Field: D2
Sunday, 26th Mar at 08:30
Brussels Heat 2
0 - 2
08:30
Biohaze Berlin
A Prelim
Division: DIV 1
Field: D1
Sunday, 26th Mar at 08:30
Phoenix St Petersburg
Desperados Moscow
4 - 0
4 - 3
08:30
FiveStar Lleida 3
Red Storm Moscow 2
1/8
1/8
Division: SPL
Field: SPL
Sunday, 26th Mar at 08:30
Ghost Paris
Expendables Feilding
4 - 2
4 - 0
08:30
Razorback Saint Etienne
Stockholm Ignition
1/8
1/8
Division: DIV 3
Field: D2
Sunday, 26th Mar at 08:45
Ashby Onslaught
Brussels Heat 2
2 - 0
2 - 0
08:45
ULTRA D3 Moscow
Azur les Arcs
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: SPL
Field: SPL
Sunday, 26th Mar at 09:10
Bad Boys Oss
Lucky 15s Staffordshire
3 - 2
4 - 0
09:10
RMG Symphony Bratislava
Assala Libreville
1/8
1/8
Division: DIV 1
Field: D1
Sunday, 26th Mar at 09:10
Ugly Ducklings Odense
Hellys Montpellier
3 - 2
1 - 3
09:10
Kyiv United
Gladiators Roma
1/8
1/8
Division: SPL
Field: CPL
Sunday, 26th Mar at 09:10
Cologne Hurricanes
Ranger Warsaw
4 - 0
5 - 1
09:10
Joe Bar Pelissanne
Droogs Frankfurt
1/8
1/8
Division: DIV 3
Field: D2
Sunday, 26th Mar at 09:15
Furax Veckring
Azur les Arcs
3 - 1
2 - 0
09:15
ULTRA D3 Moscow
Biohaze Berlin
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: DIV 3
Field: D2
Sunday, 26th Mar at 09:45
Assala Legend Libreville
1 - 3
09:45
London Thunderducks
B Prelim
Division: DIV 1
Field: D1
Sunday, 26th Mar at 09:50
Kiev Xpress
Lions PB Martigny
4 - 0
4 - 1
09:50
Brussels Heat
Ghosts Podhale
1/8
1/8
Division: DIV 1
Field: SPL
Sunday, 26th Mar at 09:50
Paris Camp Carnage 2
STK Perth
3 - 2
3 - 2
09:50
Sheriff Kostanay
Rouen Van Gogh
1/8
1/8
Division: CPL
Field: CPL
Sunday, 26th Mar at 09:50
Russian Legion Moscow
Breakout Spa
6 - 1
5 - 0
09:50
Joy Division Stockholm
Ground Kontrol Paris
1/4
1/4
Division: DIV 3
Field: D2
Sunday, 26th Mar at 10:00
Weidenkaetzchen Hagen
Assala Legend Libreville
0 - 2
1 - 3
10:00
Redball Paris 2
Saar Fanatics Lebach 2
B Prelim
B Prelim
Division: DIV 3
Field: D2
Sunday, 26th Mar at 10:30
Razat Cuers
Saar Fanatics Lebach 2
0 - 2
2 - 1
10:30
Redball Paris 2
London Thunderducks
B Prelim
B Prelim
Division: DIV 2
Field: D1
Sunday, 26th Mar at 10:30
Oslo Embers
Galapagos Tortugas
2 - 1
2 - 1
10:30
Kingsize Berlin
Wolverhampton Warped
1/4
1/4
Division: DIV 1
Field: SPL
Sunday, 26th Mar at 10:30
Kiev Xpress
Lions PB Martigny
5 - 1
4 - 0
10:30
Ugly Ducklings Odense
Gladiators Roma
1/4
1/4
Division: CPL
Field: CPL
Sunday, 26th Mar at 10:50
Toulouse Tontons
Edmonton Impact
6 - 5
5 - 0
10:50
FiveStar Lleida
Manchester Firm
1/4
1/4
Division: DIV 3
Field: D2
Sunday, 26th Mar at 11:00
Toulouse Dagnir Dae
2 - 0
11:00
Marseille Taz
C Prelim
Division: DIV 1
Field: SPL
Sunday, 26th Mar at 11:10
Phoenix St Petersburg
STK Perth
1 - 4
3 - 4
11:10
Paris Camp Carnage 2
Desperados Moscow
1/4
1/4
Division: DIV 2
Field: D1
Sunday, 26th Mar at 11:10
Oslo Envy
Salisbury Cardinals
1 - 2
3 - 2
11:10
Palm Beach Royals
Instinct Gemoss Riga
1/4
1/4
Division: DIV 3
Field: D2
Sunday, 26th Mar at 11:15
Paintball Family Puget
Toulouse Dagnir Dae
3 - 2
2 - 1
11:15
Carre D As Besancon
RabbitZ Toulouse
C Prelim
C Prelim
Division: DIV 3
Field: D2
Sunday, 26th Mar at 11:45
Paintball Family Puget
RabbitZ Toulouse
2 - 0
2 - 0
11:45
Splat Dragons Hahn
Marseille Taz
C Prelim
C Prelim
Division: DIV 2
Field: D1
Sunday, 26th Mar at 11:50
Oslo Embers
1 - 4
11:50
Palm Beach Royals
1/2
Division: CPL
Field: CPL
Sunday, 26th Mar at 11:50
Toulouse Tontons
Edmonton Impact
4 - 3
5 - 1
11:50
Breakout Spa
Russian Legion Moscow
1/2
1/2
Division: DIV 1
Field: SPL
Sunday, 26th Mar at 11:50
Paris Camp Carnage 2
Desperados Moscow
3 - 2
3 - 5
11:50
Lions PB Martigny
Kiev Xpress
1/2
1/2
Division: DIV 3
Field: D2
Sunday, 26th Mar at 12:15
White Tigers Brussels
2 - 4
12:15
Ratpasse Marseille
D Prelim
Division: DIV 2
Field: D1
Sunday, 26th Mar at 12:20
Salisbury Cardinals
1 - 4
12:20
Galapagos Tortugas
1/2
Division: DIV 3
Field: D2
Sunday, 26th Mar at 12:30
Survivor Bergamo
White Tigers Brussels
2 - 0
2 - 0
12:30
Scorpions Milano
London Thunderducks 2
D Prelim
D Prelim
Division: SPL
Field: SPL
Sunday, 26th Mar at 12:50
Birmingham Disruption
Lucky 15s Staffordshire
4 - 3
4 - 0
12:50
Bad Boys Oss
GI London Retribution
1/4
1/4
Division: DIV 3
Field: D2
Sunday, 26th Mar at 13:00
Scorpions Milano
London Thunderducks 2
2 - 0
0 - 2
13:00
Connection Frankfurt
Ratpasse Marseille
D Prelim
D Prelim
Division: SPL
Field: SPL
Sunday, 26th Mar at 13:30
Ghost Paris
Ranger Warsaw
2 - 5
0 - 4
13:30
Cologne Hurricanes
Expendables Feilding
1/4
1/4
Division: DIV 1 / DIV 2
Field: CPL
Sunday, 26th Mar at 14:00
Kiev Xpress
Galapagos Tortugas
3 - 2
4 - 0
14:00
Paris Camp Carnage 2
Palm Beach Royals
Final
Final
Division: SPL
Field: SPL
Sunday, 26th Mar at 14:10
Lucky 15s Staffordshire
Expendables Feilding
4 - 0
4 - 0
14:10
Cologne Hurricanes
Birmingham Disruption
1/2
1/2
Division: DIV 3
Field: D1
Sunday, 26th Mar at 14:30
Ratpasse Marseille
Paintball Family Puget
1 - 3
2 - 0
14:30
Brussels Heat 2
Saar Fanatics Lebach 2
1/4
1/4
Division: CPL
Field: CPL
Sunday, 26th Mar at 14:50
Russian Legion Moscow
1 - 6
14:50
Breakout Spa
3rd
Division: DIV 3
Field: D1
Sunday, 26th Mar at 15:00
Redball Paris 2
Biohaze Berlin
0 - 2
3 - 1
15:00
Splat Dragons Hahn
White Tigers Brussels
1/4
1/4
Division: DIV 3
Field: D1
Sunday, 26th Mar at 15:30
Brussels Heat 2
Biohaze Berlin
4 - 3
1 - 3
15:30
Splat Dragons Hahn
Paintball Family Puget
1/2
1/2
Division: DIV 2 / DIV 1
Field: SPL
Sunday, 26th Mar at 15:30
Salisbury Cardinals
Desperados Moscow
2 - 3
3 - 2
15:30
Oslo Embers
Lions PB Martigny
3rd
3rd
Division: SPL
Field: CPL
Sunday, 26th Mar at 15:40
Expendables Feilding
3 - 2
15:40
Lucky 15s Staffordshire
Final
Division: DIV 3
Field: D1
Sunday, 26th Mar at 16:00
Biohaze Berlin
3 - 1
16:00
Splat Dragons Hahn
3rd
Division: CPL
Field: CPL
Sunday, 26th Mar at 16:20
Edmonton Impact
6 - 1
16:20
Toulouse Tontons
Final
Division: SPL
Field: SPL
Sunday, 26th Mar at 16:30
Birmingham Disruption
3 - 1
16:30
Cologne Hurricanes
3rd
Division: DIV 3
Field: D1
Sunday, 26th Mar at 16:30
Paintball Family Puget
3 - 1
16:30
Brussels Heat 2
Final