The Millennium Series, European Masters

CPL

Team WG +/- WP LP Rounds
1 Russian Legion Moscow 1 1 6 5 Prelim ¼ ½ Final
2 Breakout Spa 0 -1 5 6 Prelim ¼ ½ Final
3 Edmonton Impact 1 5 5 0 Prelim ¼ ½ 3rd
4 Toulouse Tontons 0 -5 0 5 Prelim ¼ ½ 3rd
5 Paris Camp Carnage 0 -1 3 4 Prelim ¼
6 Manchester Firm 0 -2 1 3 Prelim ¼
7 Offenburg Comin At Ya 0 -3 4 7 Prelim ¼
8 Red Storm Moscow 0 -5 0 5 Prelim ¼
9 MLKings Prague 2 4 16 12 Prelim
10 Joy Division Stockholm 2 2 18 16 Prelim
11 FiveStar Lleida 2 0 14 14 Prelim
12 Ronholt Blast 2 -3 15 18 Prelim
13 PPArena Pilsen 2 -4 16 20 Prelim
14 Outrage Valence 1 -7 14 21 Prelim
15 Amsterdam Heat 1 -7 12 19 Prelim
16 Drammen Solid 1 -9 8 17 Prelim
17 Vienna United 1 -11 13 24 Prelim
18 Ramstein Instinct 1 -12 9 21 Prelim
19 Ground Kontrol Paris 0 -8 11 19 Prelim
20 Vision Marseille 0 -20 4 24 Prelim

SPL

Team WG +/- WP LP Rounds
1 Expendables Feilding 1 4 5 1 Prelim ¼ ½ Final
2 Bad Boys Oss 0 -4 1 5 Prelim ¼ ½ Final
3 Cologne Hurricanes 1 1 3 2 Prelim ¼ ½ 3rd
4 FiveStar Lleida 2 0 -1 2 3 Prelim ¼ ½ 3rd
5 Lucky 15s Staffordshire 0 -1 3 4 Prelim ¼
6 Helsinki Cyclone 0 -1 2 3 Prelim ¼
7 Ranger Warsaw 0 -4 0 4 Prelim ¼
8 GI London Retribution 0 -4 0 4 Prelim ¼
9 Joe Bar Pelissanne 0 -1 3 4 Prelim
10 RMG Symphony Bratislava 0 -1 3 4 Prelim
11 Stockholm Ignition 0 -1 2 3 Prelim
12 Redball Paris 0 -3 2 5 Prelim
13 Birmingham Disruption 0 -4 1 5 Prelim
14 Ghost Paris 0 -4 1 5 Prelim
15 Razorback Saint Etienne 0 -4 0 4 Prelim
16 Offenburg Comin At Ya 2 0 -4 0 4 Prelim
17 Assala Libreville 0 -8 4 12 Prelim
18 Droogs Frankfurt 0 -10 3 13 Prelim
19 Dornbirn Daltons 0 -12 2 14 Prelim
20 Vision PPC Grenoble 0 -12 1 13 Prelim

DIV 1

Team WG +/- WP LP Rounds
1 Consilium Dei Zurich 1 3 4 1 Prelim ¼ ½ Final
2 Brussels Heat 0 -3 1 4 Prelim ¼ ½ Final
3 Pyatigorsk Russian Roulette 1 1 3 2 Prelim ¼ ½ 3rd
4 STK Perth 0 -1 2 3 Prelim ¼ ½ 3rd
5 Desperados Moscow 0 -1 3 4 Prelim ¼
6 Paris Camp Carnage 2 0 -1 2 3 Prelim ¼
7 Red Storm Moscow 2 0 -2 3 5 Prelim ¼
8 FiveStar Lleida 3 0 -4 0 4 Prelim ¼
9 Ghosts Podhale 0 -1 3 4 Prelim
10 Kiev Xpress 0 -1 2 3 Prelim
11 Sheriff Kostanay 0 -2 2 4 Prelim
12 Lions PB Martigny 0 -2 1 3 Prelim
13 Bad Boys Oss 2 0 -3 2 5 Prelim
14 Hellys Montpellier 0 -4 1 5 Prelim
15 Ugly Ducklings Odense 0 -4 0 4 Prelim
16 Rouen Van Gogh 0 -4 0 4 Prelim
17 Kyiv United 2 4 10 6 Prelim
18 Ramstein Instinct 2 1 0 6 6 Prelim
19 Paris Mortifieurs 1 -2 10 12 Prelim
20 Phoenix Toulouse 1 -2 7 9 Prelim
21 Outlaw Lille 1 -2 6 8 Prelim
22 Dynamix Metz 1 -3 8 11 Prelim
23 Gladiators Roma 1 -4 7 11 Prelim
24 Poison Ivy Drammen 1 -5 6 11 Prelim
25 Atome Bordeaux 1 -7 5 12 Prelim
26 Weapons Saint-Dizier 1 -7 4 11 Prelim
27 Copenhagen PB Club 0 -3 8 11 Prelim
28 Droogs Frankfurt 2 0 -4 7 11 Prelim
29 Phoenix St Petersburg 0 -8 6 14 Prelim
30 Ghost Paris 2 0 -8 5 13 Prelim
31 London Topcats 0 -9 4 13 Prelim
32 Berlin Damage 0 -12 2 14 Prelim

DIV 2

Team WG +/- WP LP Rounds
1 Galapagos Tortugas 1 3 4 1 Prelim ¼ ½ Final
2 Aggression The Hague 0 -3 1 4 Prelim ¼ ½ Final
3 Palm Beach Royals 1 1 3 2 Prelim ¼ ½ 3rd
4 Elite Ile d Oleron 0 -1 2 3 Prelim ¼ ½ 3rd
5 Saar Fanatics Lebach 0 -4 0 4 Prelim ¼
6 Oslo Embers 0 -4 1 5 Prelim ¼
7 Headshot Moscow 0 -3 0 3 Prelim ¼
8 P8 Family Vilvoorde 0 -4 0 4 Prelim ¼
9 Kingsize Berlin 0 -1 3 4 Prelim
10 2easy Warsaw 0 -4 0 4 Prelim
11 Paint Fight Schwerin 0 -4 0 4 Prelim
12 Cologne Hurricanes 2 0 -4 2 6 Prelim
13 Droogs Frankfurt 4 0 -2 1 3 Prelim
14 Ranger Warsaw 2 0 -2 2 4 Prelim
15 Bergen Legacy 0 -4 0 4 Prelim
16 Enrage Dusseldorf 0 -4 1 5 Prelim
17 Bitburg Elysium 0 -6 7 13 Prelim
18 Assala Legend Libreville 0 -9 4 13 Prelim
19 Arnhem DYEnamic 0 -10 3 13 Prelim
20 Paderborn Revolution 0 -12 0 12 Prelim

DIV 3

Team WG +/- WP LP Rounds
1 Bad Russians 1 4 4 0 Prelim ¼ ½ Final
2 Munich Recruits 0 -4 0 4 Prelim ¼ ½ Final
3 PalmBeach GI Royals 1 4 5 1 Prelim ¼ ½ 3rd
4 Ashby Onslaught 0 -4 1 5 Prelim ¼ ½ 3rd
5 Herford Mohawks 0 -1 1 2 Prelim ¼
6 Brussels Heat 2 0 -1 1 2 Prelim ¼
7 Saar Fanatics Lebach 3 0 -2 0 2 Prelim ¼
8 Redball Paris 2 0 -2 0 2 Prelim ¼
9 How big is paintball 0 -1 2 3 Prelim
10 Biohaze Berlin 0 -2 0 2 Prelim
11 Incolorious Berlin 0 -2 0 2 Prelim
12 London Thunderducks 0 -2 0 2 Prelim
13 Braindead Emsdetten 0 -2 0 2 Prelim
14 Earthquake Sevenum 0 -2 0 2 Prelim
15 Survivor Bergamo 0 -2 0 2 Prelim
16 Glory Skulls Dorsten 0 -2 0 2 Prelim
17 Kansas Killzone 3 2 6 4 Prelim
18 Splat Dragons Hahn 3 1 9 8 Prelim
19 Olympic Samurai Hamburg 3 1 8 7 Prelim
20 Connection Frankfurt 3 1 7 6 Prelim
21 Riot Kaiserslautern 3 0 8 8 Prelim
22 Kegelclub Gut Holz Troja 2 -1 9 10 Prelim
23 Saar Fanatics Lebach 2 2 -1 6 7 Prelim
24 Furax Veckring 2 -1 6 7 Prelim
25 BM United Deidenberg 2 -1 6 7 Prelim
26 Droogs Frankfurt 5 2 -1 6 7 Prelim
27 Risk Factor Heidelberg 2 -1 5 6 Prelim
28 Toulouse Dagnir Dae 2 -2 7 9 Prelim
29 Saints Thessaloniki 2 -2 5 7 Prelim
30 RabbitZ Toulouse 2 -2 4 6 Prelim
31 Dnipro United 2 -3 7 10 Prelim
32 White Tigers Brussels 1 -5 5 10 Prelim
33 Consilium Dei Zurich 2 1 -5 4 9 Prelim
34 Weidenkaetzchen Hagen 1 -6 2 8 Prelim
35 Herford Mohawks 2 1 -6 2 8 Prelim
36 Bielefeld HellHounds 1 -7 2 9 Prelim
37 Rejects Groningen 0 -7 6 13 Prelim
38 DeadCorp Diedenhofen 0 -8 3 11 Prelim
39 Joker Istanbul 0 -9 2 11 Prelim
40 Enrage Dusseldorf 2 0 -10 2 12 Prelim

DIV 4

Team WG +/- WP LP Rounds
1 MLKings Sacramento 1 2 2 0 Prelim ½ Final
2 Braindead Emsdetten 2 0 -2 0 2 Prelim ½ Final
3 Weapon's Saint-Dizier 2 1 1 3 2 Prelim ½ 3rd
4 Badly Infected Bad Homburg 0 -1 2 3 Prelim ½ 3rd
5 Bad Wolves Waldshut 2 0 4 4 Prelim
6 Connection Frankfurt 3 2 -2 5 7 Prelim
7 FutsNuts Nussloch 1 -4 3 7 Prelim
8 London Thunderducks 2 1 -4 2 6 Prelim
9 Connection Frankfurt 2 1 -4 2 6 Prelim
10 Connection Frankfurt 4 0 -6 2 8 Prelim