The Millennium Series, Campaign Cup
Division: CPL
Field: CPL
Friday, 30th Jun at 08:00
Toulouse Tontons
Ronholt Blast
6 - 1
3 - 4
08:00
Manchester Firm
Drammen Solid
D Prelim
D Prelim
Division: SPL
Field: SPL
Friday, 30th Jun at 08:00
Ranger Warsaw
Razorback Saint Etienne
3 - 2
4 - 0
08:00
GI London Retribution
Droogs Frankfurt
E Prelim
E Prelim
Division: SPL
Field: SPL
Friday, 30th Jun at 08:40
Cologne Hurricanes
Stockholm Ignition
2 - 5
4 - 0
08:40
Birmingham Disruption
Assala Libreville
D Prelim
D Prelim
Division: CPL
Field: CPL
Friday, 30th Jun at 09:00
Breakout Spa
MLKings Prague
5 - 3
4 - 2
09:00
FiveStar Lleida
Vienna United
C Prelim
C Prelim
Division: SPL
Field: SPL
Friday, 30th Jun at 09:20
Ranger Warsaw
GI London Retribution
3 - 2
3 - 4
09:20
Razorback Saint Etienne
Droogs Frankfurt
E Prelim
E Prelim
Division: CPL
Field: CPL
Friday, 30th Jun at 10:00
Russian Legion Moscow
Red Storm Moscow
4 - 2
6 - 1
10:00
Offenburg Comin At Ya
Vision Marseille
B Prelim
B Prelim
Division: SPL
Field: SPL
Friday, 30th Jun at 10:00
Cologne Hurricanes
Birmingham Disruption
5 - 1
3 - 2
10:00
Stockholm Ignition
Assala Libreville
D Prelim
D Prelim
Division: SPL
Field: SPL
Friday, 30th Jun at 10:40
Lucky 15s Staffordshire
Redball Paris
5 - 3
0 - 4
10:40
Helsinki Cyclone
Offenburg Comin At Ya 2
C Prelim
C Prelim
Division: DIV 1
Field: D1
Friday, 30th Jun at 10:40
Consilium Dei Zurich
Dynamix Metz
3 - 4
4 - 3
10:40
Pyatigorsk Russian Roulette
Ramstein Instinct 2
H Prelim
H Prelim
Division: CPL
Field: CPL
Friday, 30th Jun at 11:00
Edmonton Impact
Paris Camp Carnage
5 - 0
0 - 5
11:00
Joy Division Stockholm
Ramstein Instinct
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: SPL
Field: SPL
Friday, 30th Jun at 11:20
Bad Boys Oss
Joe Bar Pelissanne
4 - 0
4 - 0
11:20
RMG Symphony Bratislava
Dornbirn Daltons
B Prelim
B Prelim
Division: DIV 1
Field: D1
Friday, 30th Jun at 11:20
Brussels Heat
Atome Bordeaux
0 - 4
3 - 4
11:20
Ugly Ducklings Odense
Outlaw Lille
G Prelim
G Prelim
Division: CPL
Field: CPL
Friday, 30th Jun at 12:00
Toulouse Tontons
Manchester Firm
6 - 3
3 - 4
12:00
Ronholt Blast
Ground Kontrol Paris
D Prelim
D Prelim
Division: DIV 1
Field: D1
Friday, 30th Jun at 12:00
Consilium Dei Zurich
Pyatigorsk Russian Roulette
2 - 4
3 - 2
12:00
Dynamix Metz
Ramstein Instinct 2
H Prelim
H Prelim
Division: SPL
Field: SPL
Friday, 30th Jun at 12:00
Expendables Feilding
FiveStar Lleida 2
4 - 0
4 - 0
12:00
Ghost Paris
Vision PPC Grenoble
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: DIV 1
Field: D1
Friday, 30th Jun at 12:40
Brussels Heat
Ugly Ducklings Odense
2 - 3
3 - 2
12:40
Atome Bordeaux
Outlaw Lille
G Prelim
G Prelim
Division: SPL
Field: SPL
Friday, 30th Jun at 12:40
Lucky 15s Staffordshire
Helsinki Cyclone
6 - 2
5 - 4
12:40
Redball Paris
Offenburg Comin At Ya 2
C Prelim
C Prelim
Division: CPL
Field: CPL
Friday, 30th Jun at 13:00
Breakout Spa
FiveStar Lleida
6 - 4
5 - 4
13:00
MLKings Prague
Outrage Valence
C Prelim
C Prelim
Division: DIV 2
Field: D2
Friday, 30th Jun at 13:00
Headshot Moscow
Assala Legend Libreville
2 - 3
1 - 5
13:00
Saar Fanatics Lebach
AC Diesel
D Prelim
D Prelim
Division: SPL
Field: SPL
Friday, 30th Jun at 13:20
Bad Boys Oss
RMG Symphony Bratislava
4 - 3
4 - 0
13:20
Joe Bar Pelissanne
Dornbirn Daltons
B Prelim
B Prelim
Division: DIV 1
Field: D1
Friday, 30th Jun at 13:20
Red Storm Moscow 2
Paris Mortifieurs
4 - 3
4 - 0
13:20
Sheriff Kostanay
London Topcats
F Prelim
F Prelim
Division: DIV 2
Field: D2
Friday, 30th Jun at 13:40
Oslo Embers
2easy Warsaw
2 - 5
2 - 3
13:40
Aggression The Hague
London Samurai
C Prelim
C Prelim
Division: SPL
Field: SPL
Friday, 30th Jun at 14:00
Expendables Feilding
Ghost Paris
4 - 1
4 - 3
14:00
FiveStar Lleida 2
Vision PPC Grenoble
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: DIV 1
Field: D1
Friday, 30th Jun at 14:00
Lions PB Martigny
Phoenix Toulouse
4 - 0
0 - 4
14:00
Droogs Frankfurt 2
Copenhagen PB Club
E Prelim
E Prelim
Division: CPL
Field: CPL
Friday, 30th Jun at 14:00
Russian Legion Moscow
Offenburg Comin At Ya
5 - 0
5 - 0
14:00
Red Storm Moscow
Amsterdam Heat
B Prelim
B Prelim
Division: DIV 2
Field: D2
Friday, 30th Jun at 14:20
Headshot Moscow
Saar Fanatics Lebach
4 - 1
0 - 4
14:20
Assala Legend Libreville
AC Diesel
D Prelim
D Prelim
Division: DIV 1
Field: D1
Friday, 30th Jun at 14:40
Red Storm Moscow 2
Sheriff Kostanay
5 - 1
3 - 4
14:40
Paris Mortifieurs
London Topcats
F Prelim
F Prelim
Division: DIV 2
Field: D2
Friday, 30th Jun at 15:00
Oslo Embers
Aggression The Hague
2 - 1
3 - 2
15:00
2easy Warsaw
London Samurai
C Prelim
C Prelim
Division: CPL
Field: CPL
Friday, 30th Jun at 15:00
Edmonton Impact
Joy Division Stockholm
6 - 1
6 - 1
15:00
Paris Camp Carnage
PPArena Pilsen
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: DIV 1
Field: SPL
Friday, 30th Jun at 15:20
STK Perth
Kyiv United
4 - 0
4 - 2
15:20
Droogs Frankfurt 3
Weapons Saint-Dizier
C Prelim
C Prelim
Division: DIV 1
Field: D1
Friday, 30th Jun at 15:20
Lions PB Martigny
Droogs Frankfurt 2
4 - 0
4 - 1
15:20
Phoenix Toulouse
Copenhagen PB Club
E Prelim
E Prelim
Division: DIV 2
Field: D2
Friday, 30th Jun at 15:40
Palm Beach Royals
Bergen Legacy
5 - 1
0 - 4
15:40
Salisbury Cardinals
Lucky 15s Staffordshire 2
B Prelim
B Prelim
Division: CPL
Field: CPL
Friday, 30th Jun at 16:00
Outrage Valence
Amsterdam Heat
6 - 4
5 - 2
16:00
Vienna United
Vision Marseille
C Prelim
B Prelim
Division: DIV 1
Field: D1
Friday, 30th Jun at 16:00
Kiev Xpress
Bad Boys Oss 2
3 - 2
4 - 1
16:00
FiveStar Lleida 3
Poison Ivy Drammen
D Prelim
D Prelim
Division: DIV 1
Field: SPL
Friday, 30th Jun at 16:00
Paris Camp Carnage 2
Gladiators Roma
4 - 3
4 - 0
16:00
Hellys Montpellier
Berlin Damage
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: DIV 2
Field: D2
Friday, 30th Jun at 16:20
Galapagos Tortugas
Manchester Firm 2
5 - 1
0 - 4
16:20
Wolverhampton Warped
Stingray Allstars
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: DIV 1
Field: D1
Friday, 30th Jun at 16:40
Desperados Moscow
Phoenix St Petersburg
5 - 1
4 - 0
16:40
Rouen Van Gogh
Ghost Paris 2
B Prelim
B Prelim
Division: DIV 1
Field: SPL
Friday, 30th Jun at 16:40
STK Perth
Droogs Frankfurt 3
3 - 2
3 - 6
16:40
Kyiv United
Weapons Saint-Dizier
C Prelim
C Prelim
Division: DIV 2
Field: D2
Friday, 30th Jun at 17:00
Palm Beach Royals
Salisbury Cardinals
4 - 2
1 - 3
17:00
Bergen Legacy
Lucky 15s Staffordshire 2
B Prelim
B Prelim
Division: CPL
Field: CPL
Friday, 30th Jun at 17:00
Ground Kontrol Paris
PPArena Pilsen
3 - 2
3 - 4
17:00
Drammen Solid
Ramstein Instinct
D Prelim
A Prelim
Division: DIV 1
Field: SPL
Friday, 30th Jun at 17:20
Paris Camp Carnage 2
Hellys Montpellier
2 - 1
5 - 1
17:20
Gladiators Roma
Berlin Damage
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: DIV 1
Field: D1
Friday, 30th Jun at 17:20
Kiev Xpress
FiveStar Lleida 3
3 - 1
3 - 4
17:20
Bad Boys Oss 2
Poison Ivy Drammen
D Prelim
D Prelim
Division: DIV 2
Field: D2
Friday, 30th Jun at 17:40
Galapagos Tortugas
Wolverhampton Warped
4 - 0
4 - 1
17:40
Manchester Firm 2
Stingray Allstars
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: DIV 1
Field: D1
Friday, 30th Jun at 18:00
Desperados Moscow
Rouen Van Gogh
4 - 0
4 - 3
18:00
Phoenix St Petersburg
Ghost Paris 2
B Prelim
B Prelim
Division: SPL
Field: SPL
Saturday, 1st Jul at 08:40
Ranger Warsaw
GI London Retribution
4 - 2
3 - 1
08:40
Droogs Frankfurt
Razorback Saint Etienne
E Prelim
E Prelim
Division: DIV 2
Field: D1
Saturday, 1st Jul at 08:40
Headshot Moscow
Saar Fanatics Lebach
0 - 4
4 - 0
08:40
AC Diesel
Assala Legend Libreville
D Prelim
D Prelim
Division: CPL
Field: CPL
Saturday, 1st Jul at 08:40
Toulouse Tontons
Manchester Firm
6 - 2
4 - 5
08:40
Ground Kontrol Paris
Drammen Solid
D Prelim
D Prelim
Division: DIV 4
Field: D2
Saturday, 1st Jul at 08:45
London Thunderducks 2
London Thunderducks 3
2 - 3
2 - 1
08:45
Weapon's Saint-Dizier 2
London Thunderducks Kids
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: DIV 4
Field: D2
Saturday, 1st Jul at 09:15
Marvel
3 - 1
09:15
Staffordshire and District Paintball Club 2
A Prelim
Division: SPL
Field: SPL
Saturday, 1st Jul at 09:20
Cologne Hurricanes
Birmingham Disruption
5 - 1
3 - 1
09:20
Assala Libreville
Stockholm Ignition
D Prelim
D Prelim
Division: DIV 2
Field: D1
Saturday, 1st Jul at 09:20
Oslo Embers
Aggression The Hague
3 - 1
4 - 3
09:20
London Samurai
2easy Warsaw
C Prelim
C Prelim
Division: DIV 4
Field: D2
Saturday, 1st Jul at 09:30
London Thunderducks 2
Weapon's Saint-Dizier 2
2 - 0
2 - 0
09:30
London Thunderducks 3
London Thunderducks Kids
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: CPL
Field: CPL
Saturday, 1st Jul at 09:40
Breakout Spa
FiveStar Lleida
5 - 0
5 - 0
09:40
Outrage Valence
Vienna United
C Prelim
C Prelim
Division: DIV 4
Field: D2
Saturday, 1st Jul at 10:00
London Thunderducks 3
London Thunderducks 2
0 - 2
2 - 0
10:00
Marvel
Staffordshire and District Paintball Club 2
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: SPL
Field: SPL
Saturday, 1st Jul at 10:00
Lucky 15s Staffordshire
Helsinki Cyclone
3 - 4
3 - 2
10:00
Offenburg Comin At Ya 2
Redball Paris
C Prelim
C Prelim
Division: DIV 2
Field: D1
Saturday, 1st Jul at 10:00
Palm Beach Royals
Salisbury Cardinals
0 - 4
3 - 4
10:00
Lucky 15s Staffordshire 2
Bergen Legacy
B Prelim
B Prelim
Division: DIV 4
Field: D2
Saturday, 1st Jul at 10:30
Weapon's Saint-Dizier 2
London Thunderducks Kids
2 - 3
1 - 3
10:30
Marvel
Staffordshire and District Paintball Club 2
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: DIV 2
Field: D1
Saturday, 1st Jul at 10:40
Galapagos Tortugas
Wolverhampton Warped
2 - 1
2 - 1
10:40
Stingray Allstars
Manchester Firm 2
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: CPL
Field: CPL
Saturday, 1st Jul at 10:40
Russian Legion Moscow
Offenburg Comin At Ya
5 - 0
3 - 1
10:40
Amsterdam Heat
Vision Marseille
B Prelim
B Prelim
Division: SPL
Field: SPL
Saturday, 1st Jul at 10:40
Bad Boys Oss
RMG Symphony Bratislava
5 - 2
2 - 6
10:40
Dornbirn Daltons
Joe Bar Pelissanne
B Prelim
B Prelim
Division: DIV 3
Field: D2
Saturday, 1st Jul at 11:00
Ashby Onslaught
Connection Frankfurt
2 - 0
0 - 2
11:00
London Thunderducks
507CREW
D Prelim
D Prelim
Division: SPL
Field: SPL
Saturday, 1st Jul at 11:20
Expendables Feilding
Ghost Paris
5 - 1
2 - 3
11:20
Vision PPC Grenoble
FiveStar Lleida 2
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: DIV 3
Field: D2
Saturday, 1st Jul at 11:30
Staffordshire and District Paintball Club
0 - 2
11:30
GI Unlimited
D Prelim
Division: CPL
Field: CPL
Saturday, 1st Jul at 11:40
Edmonton Impact
Joy Division Stockholm
6 - 1
6 - 3
11:40
PPArena Pilsen
Ramstein Instinct
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: DIV 3
Field: D2
Saturday, 1st Jul at 11:45
Ashby Onslaught
London Thunderducks
2 - 0
2 - 0
11:45
Connection Frankfurt
507CREW
D Prelim
D Prelim
Division: DIV 3
Field: D1
Saturday, 1st Jul at 12:00
Redball Paris 2
Weidenkaetzchen Hagen
0 - 2
0 - 2
12:00
Splat Dragons Hahn
Arca U.E Gandia
C Prelim
C Prelim
Division: DIV 3
Field: D2
Saturday, 1st Jul at 12:15
Connection Frankfurt
Ashby Onslaught
0 - 2
0 - 2
12:15
Staffordshire and District Paintball Club
GI Unlimited
D Prelim
D Prelim
Division: DIV 3
Field: D1
Saturday, 1st Jul at 12:30
SANPA Kwaggas
0 - 2
12:30
Wolverhampton Warped 2
C Prelim
Division: CPL
Field: CPL
Saturday, 1st Jul at 12:40
Toulouse Tontons
Manchester Firm
5 - 2
5 - 0
12:40
Drammen Solid
Ronholt Blast
D Prelim
D Prelim
Division: DIV 3
Field: D2
Saturday, 1st Jul at 12:45
London Thunderducks
507CREW
2 - 1
1 - 0
12:45
Staffordshire and District Paintball Club
GI Unlimited
D Prelim
D Prelim
Division: DIV 3
Field: D1
Saturday, 1st Jul at 12:45
Redball Paris 2
Splat Dragons Hahn
0 - 2
0 - 2
12:45
Weidenkaetzchen Hagen
Arca U.E Gandia
C Prelim
C Prelim
Division: DIV 1
Field: SPL
Saturday, 1st Jul at 12:50
Consilium Dei Zurich
Pyatigorsk Russian Roulette
4 - 0
4 - 1
12:50
Ramstein Instinct 2
Dynamix Metz
H Prelim
H Prelim
Division: DIV 3
Field: D1
Saturday, 1st Jul at 13:15
Weidenkaetzchen Hagen
Redball Paris 2
0 - 2
2 - 3
13:15
SANPA Kwaggas
Wolverhampton Warped 2
C Prelim
C Prelim
Division: DIV 3
Field: D2
Saturday, 1st Jul at 13:15
Biohaze Berlin
Furax Veckring
1 - 2
2 - 0
13:15
Saar Fanatics Lebach 2
Fun Factory Scandinavia
B Prelim
B Prelim
Division: DIV 1
Field: SPL
Saturday, 1st Jul at 13:30
Brussels Heat
Ugly Ducklings Odense
0 - 4
4 - 2
13:30
Outlaw Lille
Atome Bordeaux
G Prelim
G Prelim
Division: CPL
Field: CPL
Saturday, 1st Jul at 13:40
Breakout Spa
FiveStar Lleida
6 - 1
3 - 4
13:40
Vienna United
MLKings Prague
C Prelim
C Prelim
Division: DIV 3
Field: D2
Saturday, 1st Jul at 13:45
Paintball Cyprus Factory Team
2 - 0
13:45
B Prelim
Division: DIV 3
Field: D1
Saturday, 1st Jul at 13:45
Splat Dragons Hahn
Arca U.E Gandia
0 - 2
2 - 1
13:45
SANPA Kwaggas
Wolverhampton Warped 2
C Prelim
C Prelim
Division: DIV 3
Field: D2
Saturday, 1st Jul at 14:00
Biohaze Berlin
Saar Fanatics Lebach 2
1 - 0
1 - 2
14:00
Furax Veckring
Fun Factory Scandinavia
B Prelim
B Prelim
Division: DIV 1
Field: SPL
Saturday, 1st Jul at 14:10
Red Storm Moscow 2
Sheriff Kostanay
0 - 4
6 - 2
14:10
London Topcats
Paris Mortifieurs
F Prelim
F Prelim
Division: DIV 3
Field: D1
Saturday, 1st Jul at 14:15
Brussels Heat 2
Toulouse Dagnir Dae
3 - 1
0 - 2
14:15
White Tigers Brussels
Inflame Regensburg 2
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: DIV 3
Field: D2
Saturday, 1st Jul at 14:30
Furax Veckring
Biohaze Berlin
2 - 1
2 - 0
14:30
Paintball Cyprus Factory Team
B Prelim
B Prelim
Division: CPL
Field: CPL
Saturday, 1st Jul at 14:40
Russian Legion Moscow
Offenburg Comin At Ya
6 - 1
3 - 4
14:40
Vision Marseille
Red Storm Moscow
B Prelim
B Prelim
Division: DIV 3
Field: D1
Saturday, 1st Jul at 14:45
Izmir Angelpark
2 - 0
14:45
A Prelim
Division: DIV 1
Field: SPL
Saturday, 1st Jul at 14:50
Lions PB Martigny
Droogs Frankfurt 2
4 - 1
4 - 0
14:50
Copenhagen PB Club
Phoenix Toulouse
E Prelim
E Prelim
Division: DIV 3
Field: D2
Saturday, 1st Jul at 15:00
Saar Fanatics Lebach 2
Fun Factory Scandinavia
1 - 2
2 - 0
15:00
Paintball Cyprus Factory Team
B Prelim
B Prelim
Division: DIV 3
Field: D1
Saturday, 1st Jul at 15:00
Brussels Heat 2
White Tigers Brussels
2 - 0
1 - 3
15:00
Toulouse Dagnir Dae
Inflame Regensburg 2
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: DIV 3
Field: D1
Saturday, 1st Jul at 15:30
Toulouse Dagnir Dae
Brussels Heat 2
1 - 2
2 - 0
15:30
Izmir Angelpark
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: DIV 1
Field: SPL
Saturday, 1st Jul at 15:30
Kiev Xpress
FiveStar Lleida 3
3 - 2
2 - 1
15:30
Poison Ivy Drammen
Bad Boys Oss 2
D Prelim
D Prelim
Division: CPL
Field: CPL
Saturday, 1st Jul at 15:40
Edmonton Impact
Joy Division Stockholm
5 - 0
5 - 3
15:40
Ramstein Instinct
Paris Camp Carnage
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: DIV 3
Field: D1
Saturday, 1st Jul at 16:00
White Tigers Brussels
Inflame Regensburg 2
0 - 2
2 - 0
16:00
Izmir Angelpark
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: DIV 1
Field: SPL
Saturday, 1st Jul at 16:10
STK Perth
Droogs Frankfurt 3
4 - 0
1 - 5
16:10
Weapons Saint-Dizier
Kyiv United
C Prelim
C Prelim
Division: CPL
Field: CPL
Saturday, 1st Jul at 16:40
MLKings Prague
Red Storm Moscow
2 - 4
6 - 5
16:40
Outrage Valence
Amsterdam Heat
C Prelim
B Prelim
Division: DIV 1
Field: SPL
Saturday, 1st Jul at 16:50
Desperados Moscow
Rouen Van Gogh
4 - 0
5 - 3
16:50
Ghost Paris 2
Phoenix St Petersburg
B Prelim
B Prelim
Division: DIV 1
Field: SPL
Saturday, 1st Jul at 17:30
Paris Camp Carnage 2
Hellys Montpellier
4 - 0
3 - 2
17:30
Berlin Damage
Gladiators Roma
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: CPL
Field: CPL
Saturday, 1st Jul at 17:40
Ronholt Blast
Paris Camp Carnage
1 - 2
5 - 4
17:40
Ground Kontrol Paris
PPArena Pilsen
D Prelim
A Prelim
Division: SPL
Field: CPL
Sunday, 2nd Jul at 08:00
Ranger Warsaw
Joe Bar Pelissanne
0 - 4
4 - 2
08:00
RMG Symphony Bratislava
Ghost Paris
1/8
1/8
Division: DIV 3
Field: D2
Sunday, 2nd Jul at 08:00
White Tigers Brussels
Brussels Heat 2
2 - 0
1 - 2
08:00
Toulouse Dagnir Dae
Izmir Angelpark
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: SPL
Field: SPL
Sunday, 2nd Jul at 08:00
FiveStar Lleida 2
Helsinki Cyclone
5 - 1
2 - 4
08:00
Razorback Saint Etienne
Cologne Hurricanes
1/8
1/8
Division: DIV 2
Field: D1
Sunday, 2nd Jul at 08:00
AC Diesel
Aggression The Hague
4 - 0
3 - 2
08:00
Wolverhampton Warped
Palm Beach Royals
1/4
1/4
Division: DIV 3
Field: D2
Sunday, 2nd Jul at 08:30
Toulouse Dagnir Dae
2 - 0
08:30
A Prelim
Division: SPL
Field: CPL
Sunday, 2nd Jul at 08:40
Birmingham Disruption
Lucky 15s Staffordshire
4 - 0
0 - 4
08:40
Offenburg Comin At Ya 2
Stockholm Ignition
1/8
1/8
Division: DIV 2
Field: D1
Sunday, 2nd Jul at 08:40
Lucky 15s Staffordshire 2
Galapagos Tortugas
2 - 1
4 - 0
08:40
Oslo Embers
Saar Fanatics Lebach
1/4
1/4
Division: DIV 1
Field: SPL
Sunday, 2nd Jul at 08:40
Pyatigorsk Russian Roulette
Ugly Ducklings Odense
2 - 1
4 - 3
08:40
Hellys Montpellier
Rouen Van Gogh
1/8
1/8
Division: DIV 3
Field: D2
Sunday, 2nd Jul at 08:45
Brussels Heat 2
2 - 0
08:45
Inflame Regensburg 2
A Prelim
Division: DIV 3
Field: D2
Sunday, 2nd Jul at 09:00
White Tigers Brussels
2 - 0
09:00
A Prelim
Division: DIV 3
Field: D2
Sunday, 2nd Jul at 09:15
Inflame Regensburg 2
2 - 3
09:15
Izmir Angelpark
A Prelim
Division: DIV 1
Field: SPL
Sunday, 2nd Jul at 09:20
London Topcats
Lions PB Martigny
2 - 4
4 - 2
09:20
Kyiv United
Bad Boys Oss 2
1/8
1/8
Division: SPL
Field: CPL
Sunday, 2nd Jul at 09:20
Bad Boys Oss
Expendables Feilding
2 - 3
5 - 1
09:20
GI London Retribution
Droogs Frankfurt
1/8
1/8
Division: DIV 2
Field: D1
Sunday, 2nd Jul at 09:20
AC Diesel
Galapagos Tortugas
2 - 3
3 - 2
09:20
Lucky 15s Staffordshire 2
Aggression The Hague
1/2
1/2
Division: DIV 3
Field: D2
Sunday, 2nd Jul at 09:30
Saar Fanatics Lebach 2
Biohaze Berlin
0 - 2
2 - 0
09:30
Furax Veckring
Paintball Cyprus Factory Team
B Prelim
B Prelim
Division: CPL
Field: CPL
Sunday, 2nd Jul at 10:00
Toulouse Tontons
Breakout Spa
6 - 1
5 - 0
10:00
Joy Division Stockholm
Red Storm Moscow
1/4
1/4
Division: DIV 1
Field: SPL
Sunday, 2nd Jul at 10:00
Kiev Xpress
STK Perth
3 - 2
4 - 0
10:00
Droogs Frankfurt 2
Red Storm Moscow 2
1/8
1/8
Division: DIV 3
Field: D1
Sunday, 2nd Jul at 10:00
London Thunderducks
Ashby Onslaught
2 - 0
1 - 3
10:00
Connection Frankfurt
Staffordshire and District Paintball Club
D Prelim
D Prelim
Division: DIV 3
Field: D2
Sunday, 2nd Jul at 10:00
Furax Veckring
2 - 0
10:00
B Prelim
Division: DIV 3
Field: D2
Sunday, 2nd Jul at 10:15
Biohaze Berlin
2 - 0
10:15
Fun Factory Scandinavia
B Prelim
Division: DIV 3
Field: D2
Sunday, 2nd Jul at 10:30
Saar Fanatics Lebach 2
2 - 0
10:30
B Prelim
Division: DIV 3
Field: D1
Sunday, 2nd Jul at 10:30
Connection Frankfurt
Ashby Onslaught
0 - 2
0 - 2
10:30
GI Unlimited
507CREW
D Prelim
D Prelim
Division: DIV 1
Field: SPL
Sunday, 2nd Jul at 10:40
Desperados Moscow
Paris Camp Carnage 2
4 - 2
2 - 1
10:40
Outlaw Lille
Dynamix Metz
1/8
1/8
Division: DIV 3
Field: D2
Sunday, 2nd Jul at 10:45
Fun Factory Scandinavia
0 - 2
10:45
Paintball Cyprus Factory Team
B Prelim
Division: CPL
Field: CPL
Sunday, 2nd Jul at 11:00
Russian Legion Moscow
Edmonton Impact
5 - 3
5 - 0
11:00
Ground Kontrol Paris
FiveStar Lleida
1/4
1/4
Division: DIV 3
Field: D2
Sunday, 2nd Jul at 11:00
Splat Dragons Hahn
Redball Paris 2
3 - 2
2 - 0
11:00
Weidenkaetzchen Hagen
SANPA Kwaggas
C Prelim
C Prelim
Division: DIV 3
Field: D1
Sunday, 2nd Jul at 11:00
London Thunderducks
507CREW
2 - 0
1 - 2
11:00
GI Unlimited
Staffordshire and District Paintball Club
D Prelim
D Prelim
Division: DIV 1
Field: SPL
Sunday, 2nd Jul at 11:20
Kyiv United
STK Perth
2 - 1
0 - 1
11:20
Kiev Xpress
Lions PB Martigny
1/4
1/4
Division: DIV 3
Field: D2
Sunday, 2nd Jul at 11:30
Weidenkaetzchen Hagen
Redball Paris 2
1 - 3
2 - 1
11:30
Wolverhampton Warped 2
Arca U.E Gandia
C Prelim
C Prelim
Division: DIV 4
Field: D1
Sunday, 2nd Jul at 11:30
Weapon's Saint-Dizier 2
London Thunderducks 2
0 - 2
2 - 1
11:30
London Thunderducks 3
Marvel
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: DIV 3
Field: D2
Sunday, 2nd Jul at 12:00
Splat Dragons Hahn
Arca U.E Gandia
3 - 2
1 - 3
12:00
Wolverhampton Warped 2
SANPA Kwaggas
C Prelim
C Prelim
Division: CPL
Field: CPL
Sunday, 2nd Jul at 12:00
Russian Legion Moscow
Edmonton Impact
4 - 2
3 - 2
12:00
Breakout Spa
Toulouse Tontons
1/2
1/2
Division: DIV 1
Field: SPL
Sunday, 2nd Jul at 12:00
Pyatigorsk Russian Roulette
Paris Camp Carnage 2
1 - 2
1 - 2
12:00
Desperados Moscow
Ugly Ducklings Odense
1/4
1/4
Division: DIV 4
Field: D1
Sunday, 2nd Jul at 12:00
London Thunderducks 3
London Thunderducks 2
2 - 3
2 - 0
12:00
Staffordshire and District Paintball Club 2
London Thunderducks Kids
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: DIV 4
Field: D1
Sunday, 2nd Jul at 12:30
Weapon's Saint-Dizier 2
London Thunderducks Kids
2 - 0
1 - 3
12:30
Staffordshire and District Paintball Club 2
Marvel
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: DIV 1
Field: SPL
Sunday, 2nd Jul at 12:40
Lions PB Martigny
Ugly Ducklings Odense
2 - 3
2 - 0
12:40
Desperados Moscow
Kyiv United
1/2
1/2
Division: SPL
Field: SPL
Sunday, 2nd Jul at 13:20
RMG Symphony Bratislava
Stockholm Ignition
3 - 4
0 - 4
13:20
Birmingham Disruption
Joe Bar Pelissanne
1/4
1/4
Division: DIV 3
Field: D2
Sunday, 2nd Jul at 13:45
London Thunderducks
Biohaze Berlin
2 - 0
1 - 2
13:45
London Thunderducks 2
Furax Veckring
1/4
1/4
Division: DIV 3
Field: D1
Sunday, 2nd Jul at 13:45
SANPA Kwaggas
Izmir Angelpark
1 - 3
3 - 1
13:45
Brussels Heat 2
Marvel
1/4
1/4
Division: SPL
Field: SPL
Sunday, 2nd Jul at 14:00
FiveStar Lleida 2
Expendables Feilding
3 - 2
3 - 2
14:00
GI London Retribution
Cologne Hurricanes
1/4
1/4
Division: DIV 2 / DIV 1
Field: CPL
Sunday, 2nd Jul at 14:00
Galapagos Tortugas
Ugly Ducklings Odense
4 - 0
1 - 3
14:00
Lucky 15s Staffordshire 2
Desperados Moscow
Final
Final
Division: DIV 3
Field: D2
Sunday, 2nd Jul at 14:15
Brussels Heat 2
2 - 0
14:15
Furax Veckring
1/2
Division: DIV 3
Field: D1
Sunday, 2nd Jul at 14:15
Izmir Angelpark
1 - 2
14:15
London Thunderducks
1/2
Division: DIV 3
Field: D1
Sunday, 2nd Jul at 14:30
London Thunderducks
3 - 4
14:30
Brussels Heat 2
Final
Division: DIV 3
Field: D2
Sunday, 2nd Jul at 14:30
Izmir Angelpark
1 - 2
14:30
Furax Veckring
3rd
Division: SPL
Field: SPL
Sunday, 2nd Jul at 14:40
Joe Bar Pelissanne
Expendables Feilding
6 - 2
2 - 1
14:40
FiveStar Lleida 2
Birmingham Disruption
1/2
1/2
Division: CPL
Field: CPL
Sunday, 2nd Jul at 14:50
Toulouse Tontons
6 - 4
14:50
Breakout Spa
3rd
Division: CPL / SPL
Field: CPL
Sunday, 2nd Jul at 15:40
Edmonton Impact
Expendables Feilding
4 - 3
4 - 0
15:40
Russian Legion Moscow
Joe Bar Pelissanne
Final
Final
Division: DIV 2 / DIV 1
Field: SPL
Sunday, 2nd Jul at 15:40
Aggression The Hague
Kyiv United
3 - 4
4 - 0
15:40
AC Diesel
Lions PB Martigny
3rd
3rd
Division: SPL
Field: SPL
Sunday, 2nd Jul at 16:40
Birmingham Disruption
2 - 4
16:40
FiveStar Lleida 2
3rd