The Millennium Series, Campaign Cup

CPL

Team WG +/- WP LP Rounds
1 Edmonton Impact 1 1 4 3 Prelim ¼ ½ Final
2 Russian Legion Moscow 0 -1 3 4 Prelim ¼ ½ Final
3 Toulouse Tontons 1 2 6 4 Prelim ¼ ½ 3rd
4 Breakout Spa 0 -2 4 6 Prelim ¼ ½ 3rd
5 FiveStar Lleida 0 -5 0 5 Prelim ¼
6 Ground Kontrol Paris 0 -2 3 5 Prelim ¼
7 Red Storm Moscow 0 -5 0 5 Prelim ¼
8 Joy Division Stockholm 0 -5 1 6 Prelim ¼
9 MLKings Prague 2 -1 14 15 Prelim
10 Outrage Valence 2 -2 14 16 Prelim
11 Offenburg Comin At Ya 2 4 13 9 Prelim
12 Ramstein Instinct 2 -2 12 14 Prelim
13 Drammen Solid 2 -2 13 15 Prelim
14 Manchester Firm 1 -2 13 15 Prelim
15 Amsterdam Heat 1 -8 10 18 Prelim
16 Paris Camp Carnage 1 -11 9 20 Prelim
17 Ronholt Blast 0 -10 7 17 Prelim
18 PPArena Pilsen 0 -12 9 21 Prelim
19 Vienna United 0 -14 7 21 Prelim
20 Vision Marseille 0 -15 5 20 Prelim

SPL

Team WG +/- WP LP Rounds
1 Expendables Feilding 1 4 4 0 Prelim ¼ ½ Final
2 Joe Bar Pelissanne 0 -4 0 4 Prelim ¼ ½ Final
3 FiveStar Lleida 2 1 2 4 2 Prelim ¼ ½ 3rd
4 Birmingham Disruption 0 -2 2 4 Prelim ¼ ½ 3rd
5 GI London Retribution 0 -1 2 3 Prelim ¼
6 Cologne Hurricanes 0 -1 2 3 Prelim ¼
7 RMG Symphony Bratislava 0 -1 3 4 Prelim ¼
8 Stockholm Ignition 0 -4 0 4 Prelim ¼
9 Helsinki Cyclone 0 -2 2 4 Prelim
10 Offenburg Comin At Ya 2 0 -4 0 4 Prelim
11 Lucky 15s Staffordshire 0 -4 0 4 Prelim
12 Droogs Frankfurt 0 -4 1 5 Prelim
13 Razorback Saint Etienne 0 -4 1 5 Prelim
14 Bad Boys Oss 0 -1 2 3 Prelim
15 Ghost Paris 0 -2 2 4 Prelim
16 Ranger Warsaw 0 -4 0 4 Prelim
17 Assala Libreville 0 -9 3 12 Prelim
18 Redball Paris 0 -9 4 13 Prelim
19 Vision PPC Grenoble 0 -9 4 13 Prelim
20 Dornbirn Daltons 0 -11 2 13 Prelim

DIV 1

Team WG +/- WP LP Rounds
1 Desperados Moscow 1 2 3 1 Prelim ¼ ½ Final
2 Ugly Ducklings Odense 0 -2 1 3 Prelim ¼ ½ Final
3 Kyiv United 1 4 4 0 Prelim ¼ ½ 3rd
4 Lions PB Martigny 0 -4 0 4 Prelim ¼ ½ 3rd
5 STK Perth 0 -1 0 1 Prelim ¼
6 Kiev Xpress 0 -1 1 2 Prelim ¼
7 Paris Camp Carnage 2 0 -1 1 2 Prelim ¼
8 Pyatigorsk Russian Roulette 0 -1 1 2 Prelim ¼
9 London Topcats 0 -2 2 4 Prelim
10 Bad Boys Oss 2 0 -2 2 4 Prelim
11 Hellys Montpellier 0 -1 1 2 Prelim
12 Dynamix Metz 0 -1 1 2 Prelim
13 Droogs Frankfurt 2 0 -1 2 3 Prelim
14 Rouen Van Gogh 0 -1 3 4 Prelim
15 Outlaw Lille 0 -2 2 4 Prelim
16 Red Storm Moscow 2 0 -4 0 4 Prelim
17 Sheriff Kostanay 1 2 12 10 Prelim
18 FiveStar Lleida 3 1 -1 7 8 Prelim
19 Poison Ivy Drammen 1 -3 7 10 Prelim
20 Gladiators Roma 1 2 7 5 Prelim
21 Consilium Dei Zurich 1 1 9 8 Prelim
22 Copenhagen PB Club 1 -2 6 8 Prelim
23 Phoenix St Petersburg 1 -2 7 9 Prelim
24 Atome Bordeaux 1 -2 8 10 Prelim
25 Weapons Saint-Dizier 1 -3 8 11 Prelim
26 Paris Mortifieurs 1 -4 7 11 Prelim
27 Ramstein Instinct 2 0 -6 5 11 Prelim
28 Brussels Heat 0 -9 2 11 Prelim
29 Ghost Paris 2 0 -9 3 12 Prelim
30 Droogs Frankfurt 3 0 -11 4 15 Prelim
31 Phoenix Toulouse 0 -12 0 12 Prelim
32 Berlin Damage 0 -12 1 13 Prelim

DIV 2

Team WG +/- WP LP Rounds
1 Galapagos Tortugas 1 4 4 0 Prelim ¼ ½ Final
2 Lucky 15s Staffordshire 2 0 -4 0 4 Prelim ¼ ½ Final
3 AC Diesel 1 1 4 3 Prelim ¼ ½ 3rd
4 Aggression The Hague 0 -1 3 4 Prelim ¼ ½ 3rd
5 Oslo Embers 0 -1 1 2 Prelim ¼
6 Palm Beach Royals 0 -1 2 3 Prelim ¼
7 Wolverhampton Warped 0 -4 0 4 Prelim ¼
8 Saar Fanatics Lebach 0 -4 0 4 Prelim ¼
9 Stingray Allstars 1 0 6 6 Prelim
10 Headshot Moscow 1 -2 6 8 Prelim
11 London Samurai 1 -2 6 8 Prelim
12 Bergen Legacy 1 -5 6 11 Prelim
13 2easy Warsaw 0 -3 6 9 Prelim
14 Salisbury Cardinals 0 -7 5 12 Prelim
15 Manchester Firm 2 0 -9 1 10 Prelim
16 Assala Legend Libreville 0 -11 2 13 Prelim

DIV 3

Team WG +/- WP LP Rounds
1 Brussels Heat 2 1 1 4 3 Prelim ¼ ½ Final
2 London Thunderducks 0 -1 3 4 Prelim ¼ ½ Final
3 Furax Veckring 1 1 2 1 Prelim ¼ ½ 3rd
4 Izmir Angelpark 0 -1 1 2 Prelim ¼ ½ 3rd
5 SANPA Kwaggas 0 -2 1 3 Prelim ¼
6 Biohaze Berlin 0 -1 1 2 Prelim ¼
7 Arca U.E Gandia 3 2 8 6 Prelim
8 GI Unlimited 3 3 6 3 Prelim
9 Wolverhampton Warped 2 3 3 11 8 Prelim
10 507CREW 3 2 6 4 Prelim
11 Staffordshire and District Paintball Club 3 2 8 6 Prelim
12 Splat Dragons Hahn 3 0 8 8 Prelim
13 Inflame Regensburg 2 3 3 9 6 Prelim
14 Paintball Cyprus Factory Team 3 2 7 5 Prelim
15 Fun Factory Scandinavia 2 -3 4 7 Prelim
16 Saar Fanatics Lebach 2 2 -1 6 7 Prelim
17 Ashby Onslaught 2 -2 5 7 Prelim
18 Redball Paris 2 2 -2 6 8 Prelim
19 White Tigers Brussels 2 -2 6 8 Prelim
20 Toulouse Dagnir Dae 1 -5 3 8 Prelim
21 Weidenkaetzchen Hagen 1 -5 5 10 Prelim
22 Connection Frankfurt 0 -10 0 10 Prelim

DIV 4

Team WG +/- WP LP Rounds
1 London Thunderducks 2 0 -2 0 2 Prelim ¼
2 Marvel 0 -2 1 3 Prelim ¼
3 Weapon's Saint-Dizier 2 3 2 9 7 Prelim
4 Staffordshire and District Paintball Club 2 2 -3 7 10 Prelim
5 London Thunderducks 3 2 -2 6 8 Prelim
6 London Thunderducks Kids 0 -9 3 12 Prelim