The Millennium Series, World Cup

CPL

Edmonton Impact
6
Russian Legion Moscow
5
17th Sep 11:40
Manchester Firm
5
Ground Kontrol Paris
0
17th Sep 10:40
Toulouse Tontons
3
MLKings Prague
2
17th Sep 10:40
Paris Camp Carnage
4
Red Storm Moscow
3
17th Sep 11:40
Edmonton Impact
4
Manchester Firm
3
17th Sep 12:40
Paris Camp Carnage
2
Toulouse Tontons
3
17th Sep 12:40
Edmonton Impact
4
2nd
Toulouse Tontons
5
1st
17th Sep 16:20
Manchester Firm
3
4th
Paris Camp Carnage
4
3rd
17th Sep 14:50

SPL

Expendables Feilding
4
GI London Retribution
0
17th Sep 10:00
RMG Symphony Bratislava
2
Birmingham Disruption
1
17th Sep 08:00
Lucky 15s Staffordshire
2
Ghost Paris
3
17th Sep 08:40
FiveStar Lleida 2
3
Bad Boys Oss
4
17th Sep 09:20
Stockholm Ignition
4
Razorback Saint Etienne
0
17th Sep 09:20
Joe Bar Pelissanne
3
Dornbirn Daltons
2
17th Sep 08:40
Ranger Warsaw
3
Redball Paris
2
17th Sep 08:00
Cologne Hurricanes
5
Droogs Frankfurt
1
17th Sep 10:00
Expendables Feilding
2
RMG Symphony Bratislava
3
17th Sep 13:20
Bad Boys Oss
2
Ghost Paris
1
17th Sep 12:40
Stockholm Ignition
4
Joe Bar Pelissanne
3
17th Sep 12:40
Cologne Hurricanes
5
Ranger Warsaw
1
17th Sep 13:20
RMG Symphony Bratislava
2
Bad Boys Oss
1
17th Sep 14:00
Cologne Hurricanes
4
Stockholm Ignition
0
17th Sep 14:00
RMG Symphony Bratislava
2
2nd
Cologne Hurricanes
3
1st
17th Sep 15:40
Bad Boys Oss
0
4th
Stockholm Ignition
3
3rd
17th Sep 16:20

DIV 1

Desperados Moscow
3
Kyiv United
2
17th Sep 10:00
Outlaw Lille
4
Gladiators Roma
2
17th Sep 08:00
Dynamix Metz
4
Weapons Saint-Dizier
0
17th Sep 08:40
STK Perth
2
Lions PB Martigny
3
17th Sep 09:20
Kiev Xpress
4
Ghosts Podhale
2
17th Sep 09:20
Copenhagen PB Club
2
Hellys Montpellier
0
17th Sep 08:40
Pyatigorsk Russian Roulette
6
FiveStar Lleida 3
2
17th Sep 08:00
Sheriff Kostanay
3
Red Storm Moscow 2
2
17th Sep 10:00
Desperados Moscow
4
Outlaw Lille
2
17th Sep 11:20
Lions PB Martigny
2
Dynamix Metz
3
17th Sep 10:40
Kiev Xpress
3
Copenhagen PB Club
2
17th Sep 10:40
Sheriff Kostanay
2
Pyatigorsk Russian Roulette
4
17th Sep 11:20
Desperados Moscow
5
Dynamix Metz
1
17th Sep 12:00
Pyatigorsk Russian Roulette
1
Kiev Xpress
0
17th Sep 12:00
Desperados Moscow
1
2nd
Pyatigorsk Russian Roulette
4
1st
17th Sep 14:00
Dynamix Metz
2
4th
Kiev Xpress
3
3rd
17th Sep 15:20

DIV 2

Galapagos Tortugas
2
Ranger Warsaw 2
0
17th Sep 10:00
Saar Fanatics Lebach
3
Scalp CFE
2
17th Sep 08:00
Wolverhampton Warped
1
SANPA Boerie Rolls
4
17th Sep 08:40
Headshot Moscow
2
DDN Nimes
5
17th Sep 09:20
Oslo Embers
4
Brousse Brothers
1
17th Sep 09:20
Bergen Legacy
2
Lucky 15s Staffordshire 2
3
17th Sep 08:40
Manchester Firm 2
1
Texas Phalanx
5
17th Sep 08:00
Palm Beach Royals
4
Droogs Frankfurt 4
0
17th Sep 10:00
Galapagos Tortugas
4
Saar Fanatics Lebach
3
17th Sep 11:20
SANPA Boerie Rolls
1
DDN Nimes
2
17th Sep 10:40
Oslo Embers
3
Lucky 15s Staffordshire 2
1
17th Sep 10:40
Texas Phalanx
4
Palm Beach Royals
2
17th Sep 11:20
Galapagos Tortugas
4
DDN Nimes
0
17th Sep 12:00
Oslo Embers
1
Texas Phalanx
2
17th Sep 12:00
Galapagos Tortugas
4
1st
Texas Phalanx
0
2nd
17th Sep 14:00
DDN Nimes
2
3rd
Oslo Embers
1
4th
17th Sep 15:20

DIV 3

Brussels Heat 2
2
Bad Russians
0
17th Sep 15:45
Rising Phoenix Vienna
2
Fun Factory Scandinavia
4
17th Sep 15:45
Ronholt Dynamite
2
BNB Lviv
0
17th Sep 15:45
White Tigers Brussels
2
Furax Veckring
0
17th Sep 15:45
Brussels Heat 2
2
Fun Factory Scandinavia
0
17th Sep 16:15
Ronholt Dynamite
4
White Tigers Brussels
2
17th Sep 16:15
Brussels Heat 2
4
1st
Ronholt Dynamite
0
2nd
17th Sep 16:30
Fun Factory Scandinavia
4
3rd
White Tigers Brussels
3
4th
17th Sep 16:30

DIV 4

Utah Tropics
3
Weapon's Saint-Dizier 2
1
17th Sep 10:30
Amsterdam Notorious
2
London Thunderducks 2
0
17th Sep 10:30
Utah Tropics
3
1st
Amsterdam Notorious
1
2nd
17th Sep 11:15
Weapon's Saint-Dizier 2
2
3rd
London Thunderducks 2
0
4th
17th Sep 11:00