The Millennium Series, World Cup
CPL Group A WG +/- WP LP
1 Edmonton Impact 4 19 22 -3
2 Red Storm Moscow 2 1 17 -16
3 Joy Division Stockholm 2 -1 17 -18
4 PPArena Pilsen 2 -4 13 -17
5 Ramstein Instinct 0 -15 6 -21
CPL Group B WG +/- WP LP
1 Paris Camp Carnage 4 11 18 -7
2 Russian Legion Moscow 3 3 15 -12
3 Offenburg Comin At Ya 2 3 13 -10
4 Outrage Valence 1 -1 15 -16
5 Amsterdam Heat 0 -16 4 -20
CPL Group C WG +/- WP LP
1 Toulouse Tontons 4 20 23 -3
2 Ground Kontrol Paris 3 6 17 -11
3 FiveStar Lleida 2 1 21 -20
4 Vienna United 1 -12 10 -22
5 Drammen Solid 0 -15 11 -26
CPL Group D WG +/- WP LP
1 Manchester Firm 4 5 19 -14
2 MLKings Prague 3 10 20 -10
3 Breakout Spa 2 8 18 -10
4 Ronholt Blast 1 -7 9 -16
5 Vision Marseille 0 -16 5 -21
SPL Group A WG +/- WP LP
1 Expendables Feilding 3 7 10 -3
2 Ranger Warsaw 2 2 7 -5
3 Dornbirn Daltons 1 -3 6 -9
4 Helsinki Cyclone 0 -6 6 -12
SPL Group B WG +/- WP LP
1 Cologne Hurricanes 3 10 12 -2
2 Joe Bar Pelissanne 2 4 8 -4
3 Ghost Paris 1 -2 8 -10
4 Vision PPC Grenoble 0 -12 2 -14
SPL Group C WG +/- WP LP
1 Stockholm Ignition 3 10 11 -1
2 RMG Symphony Bratislava 2 1 6 -5
3 Bad Boys Oss 1 1 6 -5
4 Assala Libreville 0 -12 0 -12
SPL Group D WG +/- WP LP
1 FiveStar Lleida 2 3 3 10 -7
2 Birmingham Disruption 2 5 10 -5
3 Razorback Saint Etienne 1 0 8 -8
4 Offenburg Comin At Ya 2 0 -8 5 -13
SPL Group E WG +/- WP LP
1 Lucky 15s Staffordshire 3 9 11 -2
2 Redball Paris 1 -3 5 -8
3 GI London Retribution 1 -3 6 -9
4 Droogs Frankfurt 1 -3 6 -9
DIV 1 Group A WG +/- WP LP
1 Desperados Moscow 3 7 13 -6
2 FiveStar Lleida 3 2 7 12 -5
3 Brussels Heat 1 -2 6 -8
4 Berlin Damage 0 -12 0 -12
DIV 1 Group B WG +/- WP LP
1 Sheriff Kostanay 3 3 12 -9
2 Gladiators Roma 2 5 11 -6
3 Paris Camp Carnage 2 1 1 9 -8
4 Ghost Paris 2 0 -9 3 -12
DIV 1 Group C WG +/- WP LP
1 Kiev Xpress 3 8 13 -5
2 Weapons Saint-Dizier 2 4 12 -8
3 Consilium Dei Zurich 1 -4 7 -11
4 Droogs Frankfurt 3 0 -8 6 -14
DIV 1 Group D WG +/- WP LP
1 STK Perth 2 4 10 -6
2 Hellys Montpellier 2 7 11 -4
3 Poison Ivy Drammen 1 -5 6 -11
4 Bad Boys Oss 2 1 -6 6 -12
DIV 1 Group E WG +/- WP LP
1 Copenhagen PB Club 3 8 10 -2
2 Lions PB Martigny 2 3 11 -8
3 Phoenix St Petersburg 1 -4 6 -10
4 Rouen Van Gogh 0 -7 6 -13
DIV 1 Group F WG +/- WP LP
1 Dynamix Metz 3 10 13 -3
2 Ghosts Podhale 2 2 11 -9
3 Droogs Frankfurt 2 1 -6 6 -12
4 Ramstein Instinct 2 0 -6 8 -14
DIV 1 Group G WG +/- WP LP
1 Outlaw Lille 2 1 9 -8
2 Red Storm Moscow 2 2 1 9 -8
3 Ugly Ducklings Odense 1 1 9 -8
4 Paris Mortifieurs 1 -3 6 -9
DIV 1 Group H WG +/- WP LP
1 Pyatigorsk Russian Roulette 3 9 11 -2
2 Kyiv United 2 5 11 -6
3 London Topcats 1 -5 6 -11
4 Atome Bordeaux 0 -9 2 -11
DIV 2 Group A WG +/- WP LP
1 Galapagos Tortugas 3 9 10 -1
2 Texas Phalanx 2 2 8 -6
3 Ranger Warsaw 2 1 -3 5 -8
4 Assala Legend Libreville 0 -8 3 -11
DIV 2 Group B WG +/- WP LP
1 Palm Beach Royals 3 7 12 -5
2 Scalp CFE 2 7 11 -4
3 Droogs Frankfurt 4 1 -2 8 -10
4 P8 Family Vilvoorde 0 -12 0 -12
DIV 2 Group C WG +/- WP LP
1 Oslo Embers 2 3 12 -9
2 SANPA Boerie Rolls 2 -1 8 -9
3 Brousse Brothers 1 -1 10 -11
4 2easy Warsaw 1 -1 6 -7
DIV 2 Group D WG +/- WP LP
1 Headshot Moscow 3 9 12 -3
2 Lucky 15s Staffordshire 2 2 1 10 -9
3 DDN Nimes 1 2 10 -8
4 Redball Paris 3 0 -12 0 -12
DIV 2 Group E WG +/- WP LP
1 Bergen Legacy 3 8 13 -5
2 Saar Fanatics Lebach 2 5 11 -6
3 Rebels Borgeskogen 1 -6 7 -13
4 Duckside Aisawan 0 -7 4 -11
DIV 2 Group F WG +/- WP LP
1 Wolverhampton Warped 3 8 10 -2
2 Manchester Firm 2 2 6 10 -4
3 Pokeur Team Paris 1 -3 6 -9
4 PBS91 Saulx les Chartreux 3 0 -11 1 -12
DIV 3 Group A WG +/- WP LP
1 Brussels Heat 2 5 10 10 0
2 Bad Russians 4 5 10 -5
3 Xtaze 3 2 8 -6
4 Copenhagen PB Club 2 2 -2 4 -6
5 Devils 1 -6 2 -8
6 Weidenkaetzchen Hagen 0 -9 2 -11
DIV 3 Group B WG +/- WP LP
1 White Tigers Brussels 5 9 12 -3
2 BNB Lviv 4 5 9 -4
3 Biohaze Berlin 3 3 8 -5
4 Junior Jews 2 -2 7 -9
5 Saar Fanatics Lebach 3 1 -6 4 -10
6 Tribal Kaodan 0 -9 4 -13
DIV 3 Group C WG +/- WP LP
1 Ronholt Dynamite 5 9 10 -1
2 Inflame Regensburg 2 3 2 7 -5
3 Saar Fanatics Lebach 2 3 1 6 -5
4 London Thunderducks 2 -1 5 -6
5 Assala Libreville 3 1 -6 5 -11
6 Leakside Jokerz Aisawan Brunei 1 -5 4 -9
DIV 3 Group D WG +/- WP LP
1 Rising Phoenix Vienna 5 9 13 -4
2 How big is paintball 3 2 8 -6
3 Ratpasse Marseille 3 2 9 -7
4 Ashby Onslaught 2 -1 9 -10
5 Arnhem DYEnamic 2 1 -6 5 -11
6 Redball Paris 2 1 -6 3 -9
DIV 3 Group E WG +/- WP LP
1 Fun Factory Scandinavia 5 10 14 -4
2 Furax Veckring 4 5 10 -5
3 Razat Cuers 3 2 8 -6
4 RabbitZ Toulouse 2 -1 7 -8
5 Splat Dragons Hahn 1 -7 4 -11
6 Relampagos Castelo Branco 0 -9 3 -12
DIV 4 Group A WG +/- WP LP
1 Utah Tropics 5 10 11 -1
2 London Thunderducks 2 3 2 8 -6
3 Scalp U19 3 1 7 -6
4 DDN Nimes 2 2 -1 9 -10
5 Lions Kidz Martigny 1 -6 3 -9
6 Dobermann 1 -6 5 -11
DIV 4 Group B WG +/- WP LP
1 Amsterdam Notorious 5 9 12 -3
2 Weapon's Saint-Dizier 2 4 5 10 -5
3 Hellfire 3 3 9 -6
4 Teamsport Slovenia 2 -3 8 -11
5 Jersey Warriors 1 -4 4 -8
6 Unikorn Legacy Aisawan 0 -10 0 -10