The Millennium Series, World Cup

CPL

Team WG +/- WP LP Rounds
1 Toulouse Tontons 1 1 5 4 Prelim ¼ ½ Final
2 Edmonton Impact 0 -1 4 5 Prelim ¼ ½ Final
3 Paris Camp Carnage 1 1 4 3 Prelim ¼ ½ 3rd
4 Manchester Firm 0 -1 3 4 Prelim ¼ ½ 3rd
5 Red Storm Moscow 0 -1 3 4 Prelim ¼
6 MLKings Prague 0 -1 2 3 Prelim ¼
7 Russian Legion Moscow 0 -1 5 6 Prelim ¼
8 Ground Kontrol Paris 0 -5 0 5 Prelim ¼
9 Joy Division Stockholm 2 -1 17 18 Prelim
10 PPArena Pilsen 2 -4 13 17 Prelim
11 Breakout Spa 2 8 18 10 Prelim
12 Offenburg Comin At Ya 2 3 13 10 Prelim
13 FiveStar Lleida 2 1 21 20 Prelim
14 Outrage Valence 1 -1 15 16 Prelim
15 Ronholt Blast 1 -7 9 16 Prelim
16 Vienna United 1 -12 10 22 Prelim
17 Ramstein Instinct 0 -15 6 21 Prelim
18 Drammen Solid 0 -15 11 26 Prelim
19 Amsterdam Heat 0 -16 4 20 Prelim
20 Vision Marseille 0 -16 5 21 Prelim

SPL

Team WG +/- WP LP Rounds
1 Cologne Hurricanes 1 1 3 2 Prelim ¼ ½ Final
2 RMG Symphony Bratislava 0 -1 2 3 Prelim ¼ ½ Final
3 Stockholm Ignition 1 3 3 0 Prelim ¼ ½ 3rd
4 Bad Boys Oss 0 -3 0 3 Prelim ¼ ½ 3rd
5 Ghost Paris 0 -1 1 2 Prelim ¼
6 Expendables Feilding 0 -1 2 3 Prelim ¼
7 Joe Bar Pelissanne 0 -1 3 4 Prelim ¼
8 Ranger Warsaw 0 -4 1 5 Prelim ¼
9 Redball Paris 0 -1 2 3 Prelim
10 GI London Retribution 0 -4 0 4 Prelim
11 Droogs Frankfurt 0 -4 1 5 Prelim
12 Birmingham Disruption 0 -1 1 2 Prelim
13 Lucky 15s Staffordshire 0 -1 2 3 Prelim
14 Dornbirn Daltons 0 -1 2 3 Prelim
15 FiveStar Lleida 2 0 -1 3 4 Prelim
16 Razorback Saint Etienne 0 -4 0 4 Prelim
17 Helsinki Cyclone 0 -6 6 12 Prelim
18 Offenburg Comin At Ya 2 0 -8 5 13 Prelim
19 Assala Libreville 0 -12 0 12 Prelim
20 Vision PPC Grenoble 0 -12 2 14 Prelim

DIV 1

Team WG +/- WP LP Rounds
1 Pyatigorsk Russian Roulette 1 3 4 1 Prelim ¼ ½ Final
2 Desperados Moscow 0 -3 1 4 Prelim ¼ ½ Final
3 Kiev Xpress 1 1 3 2 Prelim ¼ ½ 3rd
4 Dynamix Metz 0 -1 2 3 Prelim ¼ ½ 3rd
5 Outlaw Lille 0 -2 2 4 Prelim ¼
6 Copenhagen PB Club 0 -1 2 3 Prelim ¼
7 Lions PB Martigny 0 -1 2 3 Prelim ¼
8 Sheriff Kostanay 0 -2 2 4 Prelim ¼
9 STK Perth 0 -1 2 3 Prelim
10 Red Storm Moscow 2 0 -1 2 3 Prelim
11 Kyiv United 0 -1 2 3 Prelim
12 Hellys Montpellier 0 -2 0 2 Prelim
13 Ghosts Podhale 0 -2 2 4 Prelim
14 Gladiators Roma 0 -2 2 4 Prelim
15 Weapons Saint-Dizier 0 -4 0 4 Prelim
16 FiveStar Lleida 3 0 -4 2 6 Prelim
17 Ugly Ducklings Odense 1 1 9 8 Prelim
18 Poison Ivy Drammen 1 -5 6 11 Prelim
19 Paris Camp Carnage 2 1 1 9 8 Prelim
20 Brussels Heat 1 -2 6 8 Prelim
21 Paris Mortifieurs 1 -3 6 9 Prelim
22 Phoenix St Petersburg 1 -4 6 10 Prelim
23 Consilium Dei Zurich 1 -4 7 11 Prelim
24 London Topcats 1 -5 6 11 Prelim
25 Bad Boys Oss 2 1 -6 6 12 Prelim
26 Droogs Frankfurt 2 1 -6 6 12 Prelim
27 Ramstein Instinct 2 0 -6 8 14 Prelim
28 Rouen Van Gogh 0 -7 6 13 Prelim
29 Droogs Frankfurt 3 0 -8 6 14 Prelim
30 Atome Bordeaux 0 -9 2 11 Prelim
31 Ghost Paris 2 0 -9 3 12 Prelim
32 Berlin Damage 0 -12 0 12 Prelim

DIV 2

Team WG +/- WP LP Rounds
1 Galapagos Tortugas 1 4 4 0 Prelim ¼ ½ Final
2 Texas Phalanx 0 -4 0 4 Prelim ¼ ½ Final
3 DDN Nimes 1 1 2 1 Prelim ¼ ½ 3rd
4 Oslo Embers 0 -1 1 2 Prelim ¼ ½ 3rd
5 SANPA Boerie Rolls 0 -1 1 2 Prelim ¼
6 Saar Fanatics Lebach 0 -1 3 4 Prelim ¼
7 Lucky 15s Staffordshire 2 0 -2 1 3 Prelim ¼
8 Palm Beach Royals 0 -2 2 4 Prelim ¼
9 Brousse Brothers 0 -3 1 4 Prelim
10 Bergen Legacy 0 -1 2 3 Prelim
11 Scalp CFE 0 -1 2 3 Prelim
12 Ranger Warsaw 2 0 -2 0 2 Prelim
13 Wolverhampton Warped 0 -3 1 4 Prelim
14 Headshot Moscow 0 -3 2 5 Prelim
15 Droogs Frankfurt 4 0 -4 0 4 Prelim
16 Manchester Firm 2 0 -4 1 5 Prelim
17 2easy Warsaw 1 -1 6 7 Prelim
18 Pokeur Team Paris 1 -3 6 9 Prelim
19 Rebels Borgeskogen 1 -6 7 13 Prelim
20 Duckside Aisawan 0 -7 4 11 Prelim
21 Assala Legend Libreville 0 -8 3 11 Prelim
22 PBS91 Saulx les Chartreux 3 0 -11 1 12 Prelim
23 Redball Paris 3 0 -12 0 12 Prelim
24 P8 Family Vilvoorde 0 -12 0 12 Prelim

DIV 3

Team WG +/- WP LP Rounds
1 Brussels Heat 2 1 4 4 0 Prelim ¼ ½ Final
2 Ronholt Dynamite 0 -4 0 4 Prelim ¼ ½ Final
3 Fun Factory Scandinavia 1 1 4 3 Prelim ¼ ½ 3rd
4 White Tigers Brussels 0 -1 3 4 Prelim ¼ ½ 3rd
5 Bad Russians 0 -2 0 2 Prelim ¼
6 BNB Lviv 0 -2 0 2 Prelim ¼
7 Furax Veckring 0 -2 0 2 Prelim ¼
8 Rising Phoenix Vienna 0 -2 2 4 Prelim ¼
9 Inflame Regensburg 2 3 2 7 5 Prelim
10 How big is paintball 3 2 8 6 Prelim
11 Biohaze Berlin 3 3 8 5 Prelim
12 Xtaze 3 2 8 6 Prelim
13 Razat Cuers 3 2 8 6 Prelim
14 Ratpasse Marseille 3 2 9 7 Prelim
15 Saar Fanatics Lebach 2 3 1 6 5 Prelim
16 London Thunderducks 2 -1 5 6 Prelim
17 RabbitZ Toulouse 2 -1 7 8 Prelim
18 Ashby Onslaught 2 -1 9 10 Prelim
19 Copenhagen PB Club 2 2 -2 4 6 Prelim
20 Junior Jews 2 -2 7 9 Prelim
21 Arnhem DYEnamic 2 1 -6 5 11 Prelim
22 Assala Libreville 3 1 -6 5 11 Prelim
23 Leakside Jokerz Aisawan Brunei 1 -5 4 9 Prelim
24 Devils 1 -6 2 8 Prelim
25 Redball Paris 2 1 -6 3 9 Prelim
26 Saar Fanatics Lebach 3 1 -6 4 10 Prelim
27 Splat Dragons Hahn 1 -7 4 11 Prelim
28 Weidenkaetzchen Hagen 0 -9 2 11 Prelim
29 Relampagos Castelo Branco 0 -9 3 12 Prelim
30 Tribal Kaodan 0 -9 4 13 Prelim

DIV 4

Team WG +/- WP LP Rounds
1 Utah Tropics 1 2 3 1 Prelim ½ Final
2 Amsterdam Notorious 0 -2 1 3 Prelim ½ Final
3 Weapon's Saint-Dizier 2 1 2 2 0 Prelim ½ 3rd
4 London Thunderducks 2 0 -2 0 2 Prelim ½ 3rd
5 Hellfire 3 3 9 6 Prelim
6 Scalp U19 3 1 7 6 Prelim
7 DDN Nimes 2 2 -1 9 10 Prelim
8 Teamsport Slovenia 2 -3 8 11 Prelim
9 Lions Kidz Martigny 1 -6 3 9 Prelim
10 Jersey Warriors 1 -4 4 8 Prelim
11 Dobermann 1 -6 5 11 Prelim
12 Unikorn Legacy Aisawan 0 -10 0 10 Prelim