EXPL 2017 - EVENT 5
Division: DIVISION 1
Field: TEMATIC PAINTBALL
Sunday, 8th Oct at 08:00
SALVAJES
Arca U.E Gandia
5 - 1
4 - 0
08:00
WOODPECKER´S
Chiclana Paintball - Vulkan Original
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: DIVISION 1
Field: TEMATIC PAINTBALL
Sunday, 8th Oct at 08:45
Mordanpics legion
KING PAINTBALL TEAM
3 - 2
4 - 1
08:45
Atlantic Games Beiramar Silver
TEMATICXBALL
B Prelim
B Prelim
Division: DIVISION 1
Field: TEMATIC PAINTBALL
Sunday, 8th Oct at 09:30
Arca U.E Gandia
Atlantic Games Beiramar Gold
6 - 3
5 - 1
09:30
WOODPECKER´S
SALVAJES
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: DIVISION 1
Field: TEMATIC PAINTBALL
Sunday, 8th Oct at 10:15
Mordanpics legion
Atlantic Games Beiramar Silver
1 - 4
4 - 0
10:15
IMPERIAL ARMY
TEMATICXBALL
B Prelim
B Prelim
Division: DIVISION 1
Field: TEMATIC PAINTBALL
Sunday, 8th Oct at 11:00
Atlantic Games Beiramar Gold
Arca U.E Gandia
5 - 4
4 - 0
11:00
Chiclana Paintball - Vulkan Original
SALVAJES
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: DIVISION 1
Field: TEMATIC PAINTBALL
Sunday, 8th Oct at 11:45
Atlantic Games Beiramar Silver
Mordanpics legion
3 - 1
1 - 3
11:45
IMPERIAL ARMY
KING PAINTBALL TEAM
B Prelim
B Prelim
Division: DIVISION 1
Field: TEMATIC PAINTBALL
Sunday, 8th Oct at 12:30
Chiclana Paintball - Vulkan Original
Atlantic Games Beiramar Gold
5 - 1
5 - 1
12:30
SALVAJES
WOODPECKER´S
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: DIVISION 1
Field: TEMATIC PAINTBALL
Sunday, 8th Oct at 13:15
Atlantic Games Beiramar Silver
IMPERIAL ARMY
4 - 1
4 - 0
13:15
KING PAINTBALL TEAM
TEMATICXBALL
B Prelim
B Prelim
Division: DIVISION 1
Field: TEMATIC PAINTBALL
Sunday, 8th Oct at 14:35
Chiclana Paintball - Vulkan Original
Arca U.E Gandia
4 - 0
2 - 3
14:35
WOODPECKER´S
Atlantic Games Beiramar Gold
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: DIVISION 1
Field: TEMATIC PAINTBALL
Sunday, 8th Oct at 15:20
Mordanpics legion
KING PAINTBALL TEAM
3 - 2
0 - 3
15:20
TEMATICXBALL
IMPERIAL ARMY
B Prelim
B Prelim
Division: DIVISION 1
Field: TEMATIC PAINTBALL
Sunday, 8th Oct at 16:05
Atlantic Games Beiramar Gold
Atlantic Games Beiramar Silver
2 - 1
3 - 4
16:05
IMPERIAL ARMY
Arca U.E Gandia
1/2
1/2
Division: DIVISION 1
Field: TEMATIC PAINTBALL
Sunday, 8th Oct at 16:50
Atlantic Games Beiramar Gold
3 - 1
16:50
Arca U.E Gandia
Final