CN 2017 - 4ª Etapa - PARQUE EMBOSCADA -PORTO
Division: DIVISION 1
Field: CN 2017 - 4
Sunday, 23rd Jul at 08:00
Atlantic Games Beiramar Silver
Sport Lisboa Benfica - Paintball Team
4 - 3
5 - 1
08:00
Atlantic Games Beiramar Gold
Grupo Desportivo Estoril Praia - Paintball Team
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: DIVISION 2
Field: CN 2017 - 4
Sunday, 23rd Jul at 08:40
Sport Lisboa Benfica - Paintball Team B
Lisbon Brothers and Friends
0 - 2
2 - 0
08:40
GUIA F.C. - WINDLAND
Empire Goblins
A Prelim
B Prelim
Division: DIVISION 1
Field: CN 2017 - 4
Sunday, 23rd Jul at 09:05
Blue Falcon Squadron
Sporting Clube de Portugal
3 - 4
5 - 1
09:05
Salgueiros Huargo
Grupo Desportivo Estoril Praia - Paintball Team
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: DIVISION 2
Field: CN 2017 - 4
Sunday, 23rd Jul at 09:45
AMARELOS PAINTBALL TEAM
Relampagos Castelo Branco
2 - 1
0 - 2
09:45
C4=RTU Joint Paintball Venture
LISBONHEAT
A Prelim
B Prelim
Division: DIVISION 1
Field: CN 2017 - 4
Sunday, 23rd Jul at 10:10
Salgueiros Huargo
Sport Lisboa Benfica - Paintball Team
3 - 4
5 - 1
10:10
Atlantic Games Beiramar Gold
Atlantic Games Beiramar Silver
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: DIVISION 2
Field: CN 2017 - 4
Sunday, 23rd Jul at 10:50
Sport Lisboa Benfica - Paintball Team B
LISBONHEAT
2 - 1
2 - 1
10:50
C4=RTU Joint Paintball Venture
Empire Goblins
A Prelim
B Prelim
Division: DIVISION 1
Field: CN 2017 - 4
Sunday, 23rd Jul at 11:15
Blue Falcon Squadron
Sporting Clube de Portugal
4 - 0
4 - 0
11:15
Grupo Desportivo Estoril Praia - Paintball Team
Atlantic Games Beiramar Silver
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: DIVISION 2
Field: CN 2017 - 4
Sunday, 23rd Jul at 11:55
GUIA F.C. - WINDLAND
Relampagos Castelo Branco
1 - 2
0 - 2
11:55
AMARELOS PAINTBALL TEAM
Lisbon Brothers and Friends
A Prelim
B Prelim
Division: DIVISION 1
Field: CN 2017 - 4
Sunday, 23rd Jul at 12:20
Sport Lisboa Benfica - Paintball Team
Salgueiros Huargo
0 - 4
4 - 0
12:20
Atlantic Games Beiramar Gold
Grupo Desportivo Estoril Praia - Paintball Team
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: DIVISION 2
Field: CN 2017 - 4
Sunday, 23rd Jul at 13:35
Sport Lisboa Benfica - Paintball Team B
Relampagos Castelo Branco
2 - 0
2 - 1
13:35
AMARELOS PAINTBALL TEAM
Empire Goblins
A Prelim
B Prelim
Division: DIVISION 1
Field: CN 2017 - 4
Sunday, 23rd Jul at 14:00
Blue Falcon Squadron
Salgueiros Huargo
1 - 4
3 - 1
14:00
Sporting Clube de Portugal
Atlantic Games Beiramar Silver
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: DIVISION 2
Field: CN 2017 - 4
Sunday, 23rd Jul at 14:40
GUIA F.C. - WINDLAND
LISBONHEAT
0 - 2
1 - 2
14:40
C4=RTU Joint Paintball Venture
Lisbon Brothers and Friends
A Prelim
B Prelim
Division: DIVISION 1
Field: CN 2017 - 4
Sunday, 23rd Jul at 15:05
Blue Falcon Squadron
Sport Lisboa Benfica - Paintball Team
2 - 3
1 - 5
15:05
Atlantic Games Beiramar Gold
Sporting Clube de Portugal
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: DIVISION 2
Field: CN 2017 - 4
Sunday, 23rd Jul at 15:45
Lisbon Brothers and Friends
Sport Lisboa Benfica - Paintball Team B
1 - 0
2 - 1
15:45
AMARELOS PAINTBALL TEAM
LISBONHEAT
1/2
1/2
Division: DIVISION 1
Field: CN 2017 - 4
Sunday, 23rd Jul at 16:10
Sporting Clube de Portugal
Atlantic Games Beiramar Gold
3 - 2
4 - 0
16:10
Sport Lisboa Benfica - Paintball Team
Salgueiros Huargo
1/2
1/2
Division: DIVISION 2
Field: CN 2017 - 4
Sunday, 23rd Jul at 16:50
LISBONHEAT
Sport Lisboa Benfica - Paintball Team B
1 - 2
1 - 2
16:50
AMARELOS PAINTBALL TEAM
Lisbon Brothers and Friends
3rd
Final
Division: DIVISION 1
Field: CN 2017 - 4
Sunday, 23rd Jul at 17:15
Salgueiros Huargo
Atlantic Games Beiramar Gold
0 - 4
3 - 0
17:15
Sport Lisboa Benfica - Paintball Team
Sporting Clube de Portugal
3rd
Final