CN 2017 - 5ª Etapa Nest Paintball
Division: DIVISION 1
Field: CN 2017 - 5
Sunday, 24th Sep at 08:00
Atlantic Games Beiramar Silver
Blue Falcon Squadron
1 - 5
5 - 1
08:00
Atlantic Games Beiramar Gold
Grupo Desportivo Estoril Praia - Paintball Team
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: DIVISION 2
Field: CN 2017 - 5
Sunday, 24th Sep at 08:40
AMARELOS PAINTBALL TEAM
GUIA F.C. - WINDLAND
2 - 1
2 - 0
08:40
C4=RTU Joint Paintball Venture
CDR Vinhais Paintball Team
A Prelim
B Prelim
Division: DIVISION 1
Field: CN 2017 - 5
Sunday, 24th Sep at 09:05
Sport Lisboa Benfica - Paintball Team
Sporting Clube de Portugal
4 - 0
5 - 1
09:05
Atlantic Games Beiramar Silver
Sport Comércio e Salgueiros
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: DIVISION 2
Field: CN 2017 - 5
Sunday, 24th Sep at 09:45
Relampagos Castelo Branco
Sport Lisboa Benfica - Paintball Team B
0 - 2
1 - 2
09:45
Lisbon Brothers and Friends
LISBONHEAT
A Prelim
B Prelim
Division: DIVISION 1
Field: CN 2017 - 5
Sunday, 24th Sep at 10:10
Atlantic Games Beiramar Gold
Atlantic Games Beiramar Silver
4 - 0
1 - 5
10:10
Grupo Desportivo Estoril Praia - Paintball Team
Blue Falcon Squadron
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: DIVISION 2
Field: CN 2017 - 5
Sunday, 24th Sep at 10:50
Relampagos Castelo Branco
GUIA F.C. - WINDLAND
1 - 2
1 - 2
10:50
C4=RTU Joint Paintball Venture
LISBONHEAT
A Prelim
B Prelim
Division: DIVISION 1
Field: CN 2017 - 5
Sunday, 24th Sep at 11:15
Sport Comércio e Salgueiros
Sport Lisboa Benfica - Paintball Team
2 - 4
3 - 5
11:15
Atlantic Games Beiramar Gold
Sporting Clube de Portugal
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: DIVISION 2
Field: CN 2017 - 5
Sunday, 24th Sep at 11:55
AMARELOS PAINTBALL TEAM
Sport Lisboa Benfica - Paintball Team B
0 - 2
2 - 1
11:55
Lisbon Brothers and Friends
CDR Vinhais Paintball Team
A Prelim
B Prelim
Division: DIVISION 1
Field: CN 2017 - 5
Sunday, 24th Sep at 12:20
Sport Comércio e Salgueiros
Sporting Clube de Portugal
4 - 0
4 - 0
12:20
Grupo Desportivo Estoril Praia - Paintball Team
Atlantic Games Beiramar Silver
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: DIVISION 2
Field: CN 2017 - 5
Sunday, 24th Sep at 13:35
Lisbon Brothers and Friends
Sport Lisboa Benfica - Paintball Team B
2 - 0
1 - 2
13:35
C4=RTU Joint Paintball Venture
GUIA F.C. - WINDLAND
A Prelim
B Prelim
Division: DIVISION 1
Field: CN 2017 - 5
Sunday, 24th Sep at 14:00
Sport Lisboa Benfica - Paintball Team
Blue Falcon Squadron
2 - 3
4 - 0
14:00
Atlantic Games Beiramar Gold
Sport Comércio e Salgueiros
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: DIVISION 2
Field: CN 2017 - 5
Sunday, 24th Sep at 14:40
Relampagos Castelo Branco
LISBONHEAT
2 - 1
1 - 2
14:40
AMARELOS PAINTBALL TEAM
CDR Vinhais Paintball Team
A Prelim
B Prelim
Division: DIVISION 1
Field: CN 2017 - 5
Sunday, 24th Sep at 15:05
Sport Lisboa Benfica - Paintball Team
Blue Falcon Squadron
5 - 1
0 - 4
15:05
Grupo Desportivo Estoril Praia - Paintball Team
Sporting Clube de Portugal
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: DIVISION 2
Field: CN 2017 - 5
Sunday, 24th Sep at 15:45
LISBONHEAT
Lisbon Brothers and Friends
2 - 0
2 - 1
15:45
C4=RTU Joint Paintball Venture
GUIA F.C. - WINDLAND
1/2
1/2
Division: DIVISION 1
Field: CN 2017 - 5
Sunday, 24th Sep at 16:10
Atlantic Games Beiramar Gold
Sporting Clube de Portugal
3 - 4
2 - 3
16:10
Blue Falcon Squadron
Sport Lisboa Benfica - Paintball Team
1/2
1/2
Division: DIVISION 2
Field: CN 2017 - 5
Sunday, 24th Sep at 16:50
GUIA F.C. - WINDLAND
Lisbon Brothers and Friends
2 - 0
2 - 0
16:50
C4=RTU Joint Paintball Venture
LISBONHEAT
3rd
Final
Division: DIVISION 1
Field: CN 2017 - 5
Sunday, 24th Sep at 17:15
Sporting Clube de Portugal
Sport Lisboa Benfica - Paintball Team
4 - 0
3 - 2
17:15
Atlantic Games Beiramar Gold
Blue Falcon Squadron
3rd
Final