2017 World Cup Men's
Division: Mens
Field: D1
Friday, 30th Jun at 18:50
Austria
Russia
4 - 0
4 - 1
18:50
Czech Republic
Gabon
G Prelim
E Prelim
Division: Mens
Field: D2
Friday, 30th Jun at 18:50
Sweden
Germany
4 - 3
4 - 2
18:50
Italy
Great Britain
H Prelim
F Prelim
Division: Mens
Field: D2
Friday, 30th Jun at 19:30
Belgium
2 - 1
19:30
Spain
D Prelim
Division: Mens
Field: D1
Friday, 30th Jun at 19:30
France
USA
4 - 1
4 - 0
19:30
Australia
Finland
C Prelim
A Prelim
Division: Mens
Field: D2
Friday, 30th Jun at 20:10
Sweden
Germany
4 - 1
4 - 0
20:10
Ukraine
Switzerland
H Prelim
F Prelim
Division: Mens
Field: D1
Friday, 30th Jun at 20:10
Austria
Russia
4 - 0
4 - 1
20:10
Turkey
South Africa
G Prelim
E Prelim
Division: Mens
Field: D2
Friday, 30th Jun at 20:50
Belgium
3 - 2
20:50
Portugal
D Prelim
Division: Mens
Field: D1
Friday, 30th Jun at 20:50
France
USA
4 - 0
3 - 1
20:50
Panama
Latvia
C Prelim
A Prelim
Division: Mens
Field: CPL
Saturday, 1st Jul at 08:00
Gabon
Finland
3 - 1
3 - 2
08:00
South Africa
Latvia
E Prelim
A Prelim
Division: Mens
Field: SPL
Saturday, 1st Jul at 08:00
Great Britain
4 - 0
08:00
Switzerland
F Prelim
Division: Mens
Field: D1
Saturday, 1st Jul at 08:00
Czech Republic
Australia
4 - 0
4 - 1
08:00
Turkey
Panama
G Prelim
C Prelim
Division: Mens
Field: D2
Saturday, 1st Jul at 08:00
Italy
Spain
1 - 3
0 - 4
08:00
Ukraine
Portugal
H Prelim
D Prelim
Division: Mens
Field: D2
Saturday, 1st Jul at 18:10
Belgium
4 - 1
18:10
Gabon
1/8
Division: Mens
Field: D1
Saturday, 1st Jul at 18:50
Russia
France
4 - 0
1 - 4
18:50
Portugal
Great Britain
1/8
1/8
Division: Mens
Field: D2
Saturday, 1st Jul at 18:50
Germany
3 - 2
18:50
Australia
1/8
Division: Mens
Field: SPL
Saturday, 1st Jul at 18:50
Sweden
Cyprus
2 - 3
0 - 4
18:50
Finland
Czech Republic
1/8
1/8
Division: Mens
Field: CPL
Saturday, 1st Jul at 18:50
Austria
USA
2 - 3
4 - 0
18:50
Italy
Ukraine
1/8
1/8
Division: Mens
Field: CPL
Saturday, 1st Jul at 19:30
Germany
USA
4 - 0
4 - 0
19:30
Belgium
Italy
1/4
1/4
Division: Mens
Field: SPL
Saturday, 1st Jul at 19:30
Great Britain
Finland
1 - 2
1 - 4
19:30
Russia
Czech Republic
1/4
1/4
Division: Mens
Field: SPL
Saturday, 1st Jul at 20:10
Switzerland
4 - 0
20:10
Turkey
21th
Division: Mens
Field: CPL
Saturday, 1st Jul at 20:10
Russia
USA
4 - 1
4 - 0
20:10
Czech Republic
Germany
1/2
1/2
Division: Mens
Field: SPL
Saturday, 1st Jul at 20:40
Spain
Latvia
4 - 1
4 - 0
20:40
Panama
South Africa
19th
17th
Division: Mens
Field: CPL
Saturday, 1st Jul at 20:50
Germany
USA
2 - 3
2 - 1
20:50
Czech Republic
Russia
3rd
Final