PRO-SHAR TROPHY
Division: PRO-SHAR TROPHY
Field: Paintball Club Amsterdam
Sunday, 6th Aug at 10:00
Undefined
DARKMATTER
2 - 3
0 - 3
10:00
De Daltons
Radikal Militia
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: PRO-SHAR TROPHY
Field: Paintball Club Amsterdam
Sunday, 6th Aug at 10:30
Invaders
Ecivon
0 - 3
0 - 3
10:30
Pirates
Rejects Groningen
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: PRO-SHAR TROPHY
Field: Paintball Club Amsterdam
Sunday, 6th Aug at 11:00
DARKMATTER
Radikal Militia
3 - 1
3 - 0
11:00
Undefined
Invaders
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: PRO-SHAR TROPHY
Field: Paintball Club Amsterdam
Sunday, 6th Aug at 11:30
Pirates
Rejects Groningen
3 - 0
1 - 3
11:30
Ecivon
De Daltons
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: PRO-SHAR TROPHY
Field: Paintball Club Amsterdam
Sunday, 6th Aug at 12:00
DARKMATTER
Undefined
3 - 0
0 - 2
12:00
Invaders
Rejects Groningen
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: PRO-SHAR TROPHY
Field: Paintball Club Amsterdam
Sunday, 6th Aug at 12:30
Radikal Militia
De Daltons
2 - 3
0 - 3
12:30
Ecivon
Pirates
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: PRO-SHAR TROPHY
Field: Paintball Club Amsterdam
Sunday, 6th Aug at 13:00
DARKMATTER
Invaders
3 - 1
1 - 3
13:00
Rejects Groningen
Ecivon
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: PRO-SHAR TROPHY
Field: Paintball Club Amsterdam
Sunday, 6th Aug at 13:30
Radikal Militia
Pirates
1 - 3
3 - 0
13:30
De Daltons
Undefined
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: PRO-SHAR TROPHY
Field: Paintball Club Amsterdam
Sunday, 6th Aug at 14:00
Radikal Militia
De Daltons
3 - 0
3 - 0
14:00
Undefined
Invaders
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: PRO-SHAR TROPHY
Field: Paintball Club Amsterdam
Sunday, 6th Aug at 14:30
DARKMATTER
Rejects Groningen
1 - 2
2 - 2
14:30
Ecivon
Pirates
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: PRO-SHAR TROPHY
Field: Paintball Club Amsterdam
Sunday, 6th Aug at 15:00
Radikal Militia
Pirates
2 - 1
3 - 1
15:00
Rejects Groningen
DARKMATTER
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: PRO-SHAR TROPHY
Field: Paintball Club Amsterdam
Sunday, 6th Aug at 15:30
Undefined
Ecivon
3 - 1
1 - 3
15:30
Invaders
De Daltons
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: PRO-SHAR TROPHY
Field: Paintball Club Amsterdam
Sunday, 6th Aug at 16:00
Radikal Militia
Rejects Groningen
3 - 0
3 - 0
16:00
Pirates
Invaders
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: PRO-SHAR TROPHY
Field: Paintball Club Amsterdam
Sunday, 6th Aug at 16:30
DARKMATTER
Undefined
1 - 3
0 - 3
16:30
De Daltons
Ecivon
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: PRO-SHAR TROPHY
Field: Paintball Club Amsterdam
Sunday, 6th Aug at 17:15
De Daltons
2 - 3
17:15
Radikal Militia
Final