CIRCUITO APC - 5 MAN D500 | 2 Etapa - 2017
Division: D5 ( NOVATO )
Field: APC - ATIBAIA PAINTBALL CLUB
Sunday, 23rd Jul at 08:30
CHERNOBYL ROYAL
BRAGANÇA LEGION
0 - 0
0 - 0
08:30
CHERNOBYL WITHE
MOK
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: D5 ( NOVATO ) / D4 ( AMADOR )
Field: APC - ATIBAIA PAINTBALL CLUB
Sunday, 23rd Jul at 08:40
SPIDER FUSION
JUNGLE JUICE
0 - 0
0 - 0
08:40
WAR SPACE
Chaos Tugra
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: D4 ( AMADOR )
Field: APC - ATIBAIA PAINTBALL CLUB
Sunday, 23rd Jul at 08:50
VIKINGS RIPPER
NINJINHAS X
0 - 0
0 - 0
08:50
VIKINGS RAGNAROK
NINJINHAS ROOKIE
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: D4 ( AMADOR )
Field: APC - ATIBAIA PAINTBALL CLUB
Sunday, 23rd Jul at 09:00
NINJINHAS BLACK
BUSHIDO FIRE
0 - 0
0 - 0
09:00
NINJINHAS TD
RAPOZAS
B Prelim
B Prelim
Division: D4 ( AMADOR ) / D5 ( NOVATO )
Field: APC - ATIBAIA PAINTBALL CLUB
Sunday, 23rd Jul at 09:10
CHERNOBYL BLACK
BOOM KIDS
0 - 0
0 - 0
09:10
VIKINGS DRACAR
CHERNOBYL ROYAL
B Prelim
A Prelim
Division: D5 ( NOVATO )
Field: APC - ATIBAIA PAINTBALL CLUB
Sunday, 23rd Jul at 09:20
CHERNOBYL WITHE
BRAGANÇA LEGION
0 - 0
0 - 0
09:20
SPIDER FUSION
WAR SPACE
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: D4 ( AMADOR )
Field: APC - ATIBAIA PAINTBALL CLUB
Sunday, 23rd Jul at 09:30
Chaos Tugra
NINJINHAS ROOKIE
0 - 0
0 - 0
09:30
BUSHIDO 4FUN
JUNGLE JUICE
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: D4 ( AMADOR )
Field: APC - ATIBAIA PAINTBALL CLUB
Sunday, 23rd Jul at 09:40
VIKINGS RAGNAROK
SPIDER TEAM
0 - 0
0 - 0
09:40
NINJINHAS X
NINJINHAS TD
A Prelim
B Prelim
Division: D4 ( AMADOR )
Field: APC - ATIBAIA PAINTBALL CLUB
Sunday, 23rd Jul at 09:50
NINJINHAS BLACK
BUSHIDO FIRE
0 - 0
0 - 0
09:50
VIKINGS DRACAR
CHERNOBYL BLACK
B Prelim
B Prelim
Division: D5 ( NOVATO )
Field: APC - ATIBAIA PAINTBALL CLUB
Sunday, 23rd Jul at 10:00
BOOM KIDS
CHERNOBYL ROYAL
0 - 0
0 - 0
10:00
MOK
SPIDER FUSION
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: D5 ( NOVATO ) / D4 ( AMADOR )
Field: APC - ATIBAIA PAINTBALL CLUB
Sunday, 23rd Jul at 10:10
BRAGANÇA LEGION
BUSHIDO 4FUN
0 - 0
0 - 0
10:10
CHERNOBYL WITHE
VIKINGS RIPPER
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: D4 ( AMADOR )
Field: APC - ATIBAIA PAINTBALL CLUB
Sunday, 23rd Jul at 10:20
NINJINHAS ROOKIE
JUNGLE JUICE
0 - 0
0 - 0
10:20
Chaos Tugra
VIKINGS RAGNAROK
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: D4 ( AMADOR )
Field: APC - ATIBAIA PAINTBALL CLUB
Sunday, 23rd Jul at 10:30
SPIDER TEAM
NINJINHAS TD
0 - 0
0 - 0
10:30
RAPOZAS
VIKINGS DRACAR
B Prelim
B Prelim
Division: D4 ( AMADOR ) / D5 ( NOVATO )
Field: APC - ATIBAIA PAINTBALL CLUB
Sunday, 23rd Jul at 10:40
BUSHIDO FIRE
SPIDER FUSION
0 - 0
0 - 0
10:40
NINJINHAS BLACK
BOOM KIDS
B Prelim
A Prelim
Division: D5 ( NOVATO )
Field: APC - ATIBAIA PAINTBALL CLUB
Sunday, 23rd Jul at 10:50
MOK
BRAGANÇA LEGION
0 - 0
0 - 0
10:50
WAR SPACE
CHERNOBYL ROYAL
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: D4 ( AMADOR )
Field: APC - ATIBAIA PAINTBALL CLUB
Sunday, 23rd Jul at 11:00
NINJINHAS ROOKIE
VIKINGS RIPPER
0 - 0
0 - 0
11:00
BUSHIDO 4FUN
NINJINHAS X
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: D4 ( AMADOR )
Field: APC - ATIBAIA PAINTBALL CLUB
Sunday, 23rd Jul at 11:10
Chaos Tugra
SPIDER TEAM
0 - 0
0 - 0
11:10
VIKINGS RAGNAROK
VIKINGS DRACAR
A Prelim
B Prelim
Division: D4 ( AMADOR )
Field: APC - ATIBAIA PAINTBALL CLUB
Sunday, 23rd Jul at 11:20
CHERNOBYL BLACK
BUSHIDO FIRE
0 - 0
0 - 0
11:20
RAPOZAS
NINJINHAS TD
B Prelim
B Prelim
Division: D5 ( NOVATO )
Field: APC - ATIBAIA PAINTBALL CLUB
Sunday, 23rd Jul at 11:30
BOOM KIDS
SPIDER FUSION
0 - 0
0 - 0
11:30
WAR SPACE
BRAGANÇA LEGION
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: D5 ( NOVATO ) / D4 ( AMADOR )
Field: APC - ATIBAIA PAINTBALL CLUB
Sunday, 23rd Jul at 11:40
CHERNOBYL WITHE
BUSHIDO 4FUN
0 - 0
0 - 0
11:40
MOK
NINJINHAS X
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: D4 ( AMADOR )
Field: APC - ATIBAIA PAINTBALL CLUB
Sunday, 23rd Jul at 11:50
NINJINHAS ROOKIE
JUNGLE JUICE
0 - 0
0 - 0
11:50
VIKINGS RAGNAROK
VIKINGS RIPPER
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: D4 ( AMADOR )
Field: APC - ATIBAIA PAINTBALL CLUB
Sunday, 23rd Jul at 12:00
SPIDER TEAM
VIKINGS DRACAR
0 - 0
0 - 0
12:00
CHERNOBYL BLACK
BUSHIDO FIRE
B Prelim
B Prelim
Division: D4 ( AMADOR ) / D5 ( NOVATO )
Field: APC - ATIBAIA PAINTBALL CLUB
Sunday, 23rd Jul at 12:10
NINJINHAS BLACK
BOOM KIDS
0 - 0
0 - 0
12:10
RAPOZAS
BRAGANÇA LEGION
B Prelim
A Prelim
Division: D5 ( NOVATO )
Field: APC - ATIBAIA PAINTBALL CLUB
Sunday, 23rd Jul at 12:20
CHERNOBYL WITHE
MOK
0 - 0
0 - 0
12:20
WAR SPACE
CHERNOBYL ROYAL
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: D4 ( AMADOR )
Field: APC - ATIBAIA PAINTBALL CLUB
Sunday, 23rd Jul at 12:30
VIKINGS RAGNAROK
NINJINHAS X
0 - 0
0 - 0
12:30
BUSHIDO 4FUN
JUNGLE JUICE
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: D4 ( AMADOR )
Field: APC - ATIBAIA PAINTBALL CLUB
Sunday, 23rd Jul at 12:40
Chaos Tugra
BUSHIDO FIRE
0 - 0
0 - 0
12:40
VIKINGS RIPPER
SPIDER TEAM
A Prelim
B Prelim
Division: D4 ( AMADOR )
Field: APC - ATIBAIA PAINTBALL CLUB
Sunday, 23rd Jul at 12:50
NINJINHAS BLACK
NINJINHAS TD
0 - 0
0 - 0
12:50
CHERNOBYL BLACK
RAPOZAS
B Prelim
B Prelim
Division: D5 ( NOVATO )
Field: APC - ATIBAIA PAINTBALL CLUB
Sunday, 23rd Jul at 13:00
BOOM KIDS
CHERNOBYL ROYAL
0 - 0
0 - 0
13:00
CHERNOBYL WITHE
WAR SPACE
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: D5 ( NOVATO ) / D4 ( AMADOR )
Field: APC - ATIBAIA PAINTBALL CLUB
Sunday, 23rd Jul at 13:10
MOK
JUNGLE JUICE
0 - 0
0 - 0
13:10
SPIDER FUSION
BUSHIDO 4FUN
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: D4 ( AMADOR )
Field: APC - ATIBAIA PAINTBALL CLUB
Sunday, 23rd Jul at 13:20
Chaos Tugra
VIKINGS RIPPER
0 - 0
0 - 0
13:20
NINJINHAS X
NINJINHAS ROOKIE
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: D4 ( AMADOR )
Field: APC - ATIBAIA PAINTBALL CLUB
Sunday, 23rd Jul at 13:30
SPIDER TEAM
CHERNOBYL BLACK
0 - 0
0 - 0
13:30
NINJINHAS BLACK
NINJINHAS TD
B Prelim
B Prelim
Division: D4 ( AMADOR )
Field: APC - ATIBAIA PAINTBALL CLUB
Sunday, 23rd Jul at 13:40
VIKINGS DRACAR
0 - 0
13:40
RAPOZAS
B Prelim