EPPL 2da Valida Quito Open
Division: D3 Open
Field: DYE
Saturday, 12th Aug at 08:30
Zurikatas
0 - 0
08:30
Zurikatas MWK
A Prelim
Division: D3 Open
Field: DYE
Saturday, 12th Aug at 08:40
Manta Marines
0 - 0
08:40
Evolution
A Prelim
Division: D3 Open
Field: DYE
Saturday, 12th Aug at 08:50
Xkalibur
0 - 0
08:50
Zurikatas MWK
A Prelim
Division: D3 Open
Field: DYE
Saturday, 12th Aug at 09:00
Zurikatas
0 - 0
09:00
Evolution
A Prelim
Division: D3 Open
Field: DYE
Saturday, 12th Aug at 09:10
Manta Marines
0 - 0
09:10
Xkalibur
A Prelim
Division: D5 Novatos
Field: DYE
Saturday, 12th Aug at 09:20
Space Monkeys
0 - 0
09:20
Anonymous Killers
A Prelim
Division: D5 Novatos
Field: DYE
Saturday, 12th Aug at 09:25
Skull
0 - 0
09:25
Xkalibur Eclipse
A Prelim
Division: D5 Novatos
Field: DYE
Saturday, 12th Aug at 09:30
DELTA FORCE
0 - 0
09:30
Space Monkeys
A Prelim
Division: D5 Novatos
Field: DYE
Saturday, 12th Aug at 09:35
APF
0 - 0
09:35
Xkalibur Eclipse
A Prelim
Division: D5 Novatos
Field: DYE
Saturday, 12th Aug at 09:40
MonoSalvaje Bronze
0 - 0
09:40
Anonymous Killers
A Prelim
Division: D5 Novatos
Field: DYE
Saturday, 12th Aug at 09:45
DELTA FORCE
0 - 0
09:45
Skull
A Prelim
Division: D5 Novatos
Field: DYE
Saturday, 12th Aug at 09:50
MonoSalvaje Bronze
0 - 0
09:50
APF
A Prelim
Division: D4 Amateur
Field: DYE
Saturday, 12th Aug at 09:55
Zurikatas Silver
0 - 0
09:55
Zurikatas Bronze
A Prelim
Division: D4 Amateur
Field: DYE
Saturday, 12th Aug at 10:05
MonoSalvaje Jr
0 - 0
10:05
Quito Caos
A Prelim
Division: D4 Amateur
Field: DYE
Saturday, 12th Aug at 10:15
DELTA FORCE
0 - 0
10:15
Zurikatas Bronze
A Prelim
Division: D4 Amateur
Field: DYE
Saturday, 12th Aug at 10:25
Zurikatas Silver
0 - 0
10:25
Quito Caos
A Prelim
Division: D4 Amateur
Field: DYE
Saturday, 12th Aug at 10:35
MonoSalvaje Jr
0 - 0
10:35
DELTA FORCE
A Prelim
Division: D6 Tactica
Field: DYE
Saturday, 12th Aug at 10:45
Corsarios
0 - 0
10:45
The hunters
A Prelim
Division: D6 Tactica
Field: DYE
Saturday, 12th Aug at 10:50
CORSARIOS BETA
0 - 0
10:50
SpeedBulls
A Prelim
Division: D6 Tactica
Field: DYE
Saturday, 12th Aug at 10:55
HunterSpirit
0 - 0
10:55
The hunters
A Prelim
Division: D6 Tactica
Field: DYE
Saturday, 12th Aug at 11:00
Corsarios
0 - 0
11:00
SpeedBulls
A Prelim
Division: D6 Tactica
Field: DYE
Saturday, 12th Aug at 11:05
CORSARIOS BETA
0 - 0
11:05
HunterSpirit
A Prelim
Division: D6 Tactica
Field: DYE
Saturday, 12th Aug at 11:10
SpeedBulls
0 - 0
11:10
The hunters
A Prelim
Division: D6 Tactica
Field: DYE
Saturday, 12th Aug at 11:15
Corsarios
0 - 0
11:15
HunterSpirit
A Prelim
Division: D6 Tactica
Field: DYE
Saturday, 12th Aug at 11:20
CORSARIOS BETA
0 - 0
11:20
The hunters
A Prelim
Division: D6 Tactica
Field: DYE
Saturday, 12th Aug at 11:25
HunterSpirit
0 - 0
11:25
SpeedBulls
A Prelim
Division: D6 Tactica
Field: DYE
Saturday, 12th Aug at 11:30
Corsarios
0 - 0
11:30
CORSARIOS BETA
A Prelim
Division: D4 Amateur
Field: DYE
Saturday, 12th Aug at 11:35
Quito Caos
0 - 0
11:35
Zurikatas Bronze
A Prelim
Division: D4 Amateur
Field: DYE
Saturday, 12th Aug at 11:45
Zurikatas Silver
0 - 0
11:45
DELTA FORCE
A Prelim
Division: D4 Amateur
Field: DYE
Saturday, 12th Aug at 11:55
MonoSalvaje Jr
0 - 0
11:55
Zurikatas Bronze
A Prelim
Division: D4 Amateur
Field: DYE
Saturday, 12th Aug at 12:05
DELTA FORCE
0 - 0
12:05
Quito Caos
A Prelim
Division: D4 Amateur
Field: DYE
Saturday, 12th Aug at 12:15
MonoSalvaje Jr
0 - 0
12:15
Zurikatas Silver
A Prelim
Division: D5 Novatos
Field: DYE
Saturday, 12th Aug at 12:25
Space Monkeys
0 - 0
12:25
Skull
A Prelim
Division: D5 Novatos
Field: DYE
Saturday, 12th Aug at 12:30
Anonymous Killers
0 - 0
12:30
Xkalibur Eclipse
A Prelim
Division: D5 Novatos
Field: DYE
Saturday, 12th Aug at 12:35
APF
0 - 0
12:35
Space Monkeys
A Prelim
Division: D5 Novatos
Field: DYE
Saturday, 12th Aug at 12:40
MonoSalvaje Bronze
0 - 0
12:40
Xkalibur Eclipse
A Prelim
Division: D5 Novatos
Field: DYE
Saturday, 12th Aug at 12:45
DELTA FORCE
0 - 0
12:45
Anonymous Killers
A Prelim
Division: D5 Novatos
Field: DYE
Saturday, 12th Aug at 12:50
APF
0 - 0
12:50
Skull
A Prelim
Division: D5 Novatos
Field: DYE
Saturday, 12th Aug at 12:55
DELTA FORCE
0 - 0
12:55
MonoSalvaje Bronze
A Prelim
Division: D3 Open
Field: DYE
Saturday, 12th Aug at 13:00
Zurikatas MWK
0 - 0
13:00
Evolution
A Prelim
Division: D3 Open
Field: DYE
Saturday, 12th Aug at 13:10
Zurikatas
0 - 0
13:10
Xkalibur
A Prelim
Division: D3 Open
Field: DYE
Saturday, 12th Aug at 13:20
Manta Marines
0 - 0
13:20
Zurikatas MWK
A Prelim
Division: D3 Open
Field: DYE
Saturday, 12th Aug at 13:30
Evolution
0 - 0
13:30
Xkalibur
A Prelim
Division: D3 Open
Field: DYE
Saturday, 12th Aug at 13:40
Manta Marines
0 - 0
13:40
Zurikatas
A Prelim