Nederlandse Paintball League Final Leg
Division: Pro
Field: PBW 1
Sunday, 8th Oct at 08:30
Almere Iluminatie
Bad Boys Oss
4 - 0
5 - 1
08:30
Arnhem Lions
Bad Boys Oss 2
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: Semi Pro
Field: PBW 1
Sunday, 8th Oct at 09:10
Rejects Groningen
Arnhem Dyenamic
4 - 3
2 - 3
09:10
Palm Beach Royals
Antwerp Fusion
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: Division 1
Field: PBW 1
Sunday, 8th Oct at 09:50
Ghostreapers
Old Basterds
0 - 3
2 - 3
09:50
PDN Discples
Unknown
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: Pro
Field: PBW 1
Sunday, 8th Oct at 10:30
Arnhem Lions
Bad Boys Oss 2
2 - 4
1 - 2
10:30
Amsterdam Notorious
Almere Iluminatie
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: Semi Pro
Field: PBW 1
Sunday, 8th Oct at 11:10
Next Level
Palm Beach Royals
2 - 3
3 - 2
11:10
Antwerp Fusion
Arnhem Dyenamic
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: Division 1
Field: PBW 1
Sunday, 8th Oct at 11:50
Unknown
Ghostreapers
4 - 1
3 - 0
11:50
Mixxed
Old Basterds
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: Pro
Field: PBW 1
Sunday, 8th Oct at 12:30
Bad Boys Oss
Amsterdam Notorious
3 - 1
5 - 2
12:30
Almere Iluminatie
Bad Boys Oss 2
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: Semi Pro
Field: PBW 1
Sunday, 8th Oct at 13:10
Rejects Groningen
Next Level
3 - 2
1 - 4
13:10
Arnhem Dyenamic
Palm Beach Royals
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: Division 1
Field: PBW 1
Sunday, 8th Oct at 13:50
PDN Discples
Mixxed
5 - 2
0 - 3
13:50
Old Basterds
Ghostreapers
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: Pro
Field: PBW 1
Sunday, 8th Oct at 14:30
Bad Boys Oss 2
Bad Boys Oss
4 - 0
5 - 1
14:30
Arnhem Lions
Amsterdam Notorious
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: Semi Pro
Field: PBW 1
Sunday, 8th Oct at 15:10
Palm Beach Royals
Rejects Groningen
1 - 2
3 - 0
15:10
Antwerp Fusion
Next Level
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: Division 1
Field: PBW 1
Sunday, 8th Oct at 15:50
Unknown
PDN Discples
4 - 1
3 - 0
15:50
Ghostreapers
Mixxed
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: Pro
Field: PBW 1
Sunday, 8th Oct at 16:30
Bad Boys Oss
Almere Iluminatie
4 - 0
3 - 4
16:30
Arnhem Lions
Amsterdam Notorious
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: Semi Pro
Field: PBW 1
Sunday, 8th Oct at 17:10
Rejects Groningen
Arnhem Dyenamic
0 - 3
3 - 0
17:10
Antwerp Fusion
Next Level
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: Division 1
Field: PBW 1
Sunday, 8th Oct at 17:50
Unknown
Old Basterds
1 - 4
0 - 3
17:50
PDN Discples
Mixxed
A Prelim
A Prelim