SARPL GP 3-man Event 1
Division: Beginners Div
Field: Paintball City
Saturday, 24th Mar at 10:00
Ricky's Angels 2
Team Red - Retired, Extremely Dangerous
0 - 1
0 - 0
10:00
Binary
HellCats
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: Beginners Div
Field: Paintball City
Saturday, 24th Mar at 10:10
Binary
Ricky's Angels 2
0 - 1
0 - 1
10:10
War Dragons
HellCats
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: Beginners Div
Field: Paintball City
Saturday, 24th Mar at 10:20
Team Red - Retired, Extremely Dangerous
HellCats
0 - 1
0 - 1
10:20
War Dragons
Binary
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: Beginners Div
Field: Paintball City
Saturday, 24th Mar at 10:30
Ricky's Angels 2
War Dragons
0 - 1
0 - 1
10:30
Team Red - Retired, Extremely Dangerous
HellCats
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: Beginners Div
Field: Paintball City
Saturday, 24th Mar at 10:40
Team Red - Retired, Extremely Dangerous
War Dragons
1 - 0
0 - 0
10:40
Binary
Ricky's Angels 2
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: Beginners Div
Field: Paintball City
Saturday, 24th Mar at 11:00
Ricky's Angels 2
HellCats
0 - 1
0 - 1
11:00
Binary
Team Red - Retired, Extremely Dangerous
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: Beginners Div
Field: Paintball City
Saturday, 24th Mar at 11:10
Binary
HellCats
1 - 0
1 - 0
11:10
War Dragons
Ricky's Angels 2
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: Beginners Div
Field: Paintball City
Saturday, 24th Mar at 11:20
Team Red - Retired, Extremely Dangerous
Binary
0 - 1
1 - 0
11:20
War Dragons
HellCats
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: Beginners Div
Field: Paintball City
Saturday, 24th Mar at 11:30
Ricky's Angels 2
HellCats
0 - 1
0 - 1
11:30
Team Red - Retired, Extremely Dangerous
War Dragons
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: Beginners Div
Field: Paintball City
Saturday, 24th Mar at 11:40
Team Red - Retired, Extremely Dangerous
Ricky's Angels 2
1 - 0
0 - 1
11:40
Binary
War Dragons
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: Beginners Div
Field: Paintball City
Saturday, 24th Mar at 11:50
Team Red - Retired, Extremely Dangerous
War Dragons
1 - 2
2 - 1
11:50
Binary
HellCats
1/2
1/2
Division: Beginners Div
Field: Paintball City
Saturday, 24th Mar at 12:00
HellCats
War Dragons
2 - 1
2 - 0
12:00
Team Red - Retired, Extremely Dangerous
Binary
3rd
Final
Division: 3man D5
Field: Paintball City
Sunday, 25th Mar at 08:45
Sly Fox
Crossfire
0 - 2
1 - 2
08:45
SIN : Envy
Pink Fluffy Unicorns
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: 3man D5
Field: Paintball City
Sunday, 25th Mar at 09:00
Ricky's Angel's
4Q2
2 - 1
1 - 2
09:00
SAVAGE KILLAZ
Plastered Penguins
B Prelim
B Prelim
Division: 3Man D4
Field: Paintball City
Sunday, 25th Mar at 09:15
Sons of Liberty
Bravo Company
1 - 1
0 - 2
09:15
X-Factor Blue
Vixen
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: 3man D5
Field: Paintball City
Sunday, 25th Mar at 09:30
Titans
Legends 2
3 - 1
0 - 2
09:30
DNA Speed Demons SA
Crossfire
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: 3man D5
Field: Paintball City
Sunday, 25th Mar at 09:45
Warriors
Legends
2 - 0
2 - 0
09:45
Ghosts
4Q2
B Prelim
B Prelim
Division: 3Man D4
Field: Paintball City
Sunday, 25th Mar at 10:00
Tribal Warriors
Juggernauts
2 - 0
2 - 0
10:00
EMRG
Raptors 3Man
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: 3man D5
Field: Paintball City
Sunday, 25th Mar at 10:15
Pink Fluffy Unicorns
Sly Fox
2 - 1
1 - 2
10:15
SIN : Envy
Titans
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: 3man D5
Field: Paintball City
Sunday, 25th Mar at 10:30
Plastered Penguins
Ricky's Angel's
0 - 2
1 - 1
10:30
SAVAGE KILLAZ
Warriors
B Prelim
B Prelim
Division: 3Man D4
Field: Paintball City
Sunday, 25th Mar at 10:45
X-Factor Red
Bravo Company
1 - 2
3 - 3
10:45
X-Factor Blue
EMRG
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: 3man D5
Field: Paintball City
Sunday, 25th Mar at 11:00
Pink Fluffy Unicorns
DNA Speed Demons SA
2 - 0
1 - 0
11:00
Legends 2
Sly Fox
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: 3man D5
Field: Paintball City
Sunday, 25th Mar at 11:15
Legends
Ghosts
2 - 0
1 - 1
11:15
Plastered Penguins
Ricky's Angel's
B Prelim
B Prelim
Division: 3Man D4
Field: Paintball City
Sunday, 25th Mar at 11:30
Sons of Liberty
Bravo Company
2 - 0
0 - 2
11:30
Raptors 3Man
X-Factor Red
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: 3man D5
Field: Paintball City
Sunday, 25th Mar at 11:45
Titans
SIN : Envy
0 - 2
1 - 3
11:45
Crossfire
DNA Speed Demons SA
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: 3man D5
Field: Paintball City
Sunday, 25th Mar at 12:00
Warriors
SAVAGE KILLAZ
1 - 1
2 - 0
12:00
4Q2
Ghosts
B Prelim
B Prelim
Division: 3Man D4
Field: Paintball City
Sunday, 25th Mar at 12:15
Juggernauts
Raptors 3Man
1 - 1
2 - 1
12:15
Tribal Warriors
EMRG
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: 3man D5
Field: Paintball City
Sunday, 25th Mar at 12:30
Titans
Crossfire
2 - 0
3 - 2
12:30
Legends 2
Sly Fox
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: 3man D5
Field: Paintball City
Sunday, 25th Mar at 12:45
Legends
4Q2
0 - 2
0 - 1
12:45
Warriors
Ricky's Angel's
B Prelim
B Prelim
Division: 3Man D4
Field: Paintball City
Sunday, 25th Mar at 13:00
Sons of Liberty
X-Factor Blue
2 - 1
2 - 0
13:00
Vixen
Juggernauts
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: 3man D5
Field: Paintball City
Sunday, 25th Mar at 13:15
Pink Fluffy Unicorns
SIN : Envy
0 - 2
2 - 0
13:15
DNA Speed Demons SA
Legends 2
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: 3man D5
Field: Paintball City
Sunday, 25th Mar at 13:30
Ghosts
SAVAGE KILLAZ
1 - 2
0 - 2
13:30
Plastered Penguins
Legends
B Prelim
B Prelim
Division: 3Man D4
Field: Paintball City
Sunday, 25th Mar at 13:45
Vixen
Tribal Warriors
0 - 2
2 - 0
13:45
EMRG
Bravo Company
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: 3Man D4
Field: Paintball City
Sunday, 25th Mar at 14:00
X-Factor Blue
Sons of Liberty
2 - 0
2 - 1
14:00
Raptors 3Man
X-Factor Red
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: 3Man D4
Field: Paintball City
Sunday, 25th Mar at 14:15
Tribal Warriors
X-Factor Red
2 - 0
1 - 1
14:15
Vixen
Juggernauts
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: 3man D5
Field: Paintball City
Sunday, 25th Mar at 14:45
SAVAGE KILLAZ
Legends
0 - 2
2 - 0
14:45
Titans
Pink Fluffy Unicorns
1/4
1/4
Division: 3man D5
Field: Paintball City
Sunday, 25th Mar at 15:00
DNA Speed Demons SA
Crossfire
2 - 0
2 - 1
15:00
Ricky's Angel's
Warriors
1/4
1/4
Division: 3Man D4
Field: Paintball City
Sunday, 25th Mar at 15:15
X-Factor Blue
Tribal Warriors
2 - 0
0 - 2
15:15
Sons of Liberty
Juggernauts
1/2
1/2
Division: 3man D5
Field: Paintball City
Sunday, 25th Mar at 15:30
Legends
Crossfire
2 - 0
2 - 0
15:30
Titans
DNA Speed Demons SA
1/2
1/2
Division: 3Man D4
Field: Paintball City
Sunday, 25th Mar at 15:45
Tribal Warriors
Juggernauts
0 - 2
2 - 0
15:45
Sons of Liberty
X-Factor Blue
3rd
Final
Division: 3man D5
Field: Paintball City
Sunday, 25th Mar at 16:00
DNA Speed Demons SA
Crossfire
2 - 1
2 - 3
16:00
Titans
Legends
3rd
Final