SARPL GP 3-man Event 2
Division: Beginners Div
Field: Crywolf
Saturday, 9th Jun at 10:00
HellCats
Ricky's Angels 2
1 - 0
0 - 1
10:00
Binary
The Rejected
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: Beginners Div
Field: Crywolf
Saturday, 9th Jun at 10:10
Fracture SA
HellCats
1 - 0
1 - 0
10:10
Binary1
Ricky's Angels 2
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: Beginners Div
Field: Crywolf
Saturday, 9th Jun at 10:20
The Rejected
Binary
1 - 0
1 - 0
10:20
Binary1
Fracture SA
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: Beginners Div
Field: Crywolf
Saturday, 9th Jun at 10:30
Binary
Fracture SA
1 - 0
1 - 0
10:30
Binary1
Ricky's Angels 2
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: Beginners Div
Field: Crywolf
Saturday, 9th Jun at 10:40
HellCats
Binary
0 - 1
1 - 0
10:40
The Rejected
Ricky's Angels 2
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: Beginners Div
Field: Crywolf
Saturday, 9th Jun at 10:50
The Rejected
Binary1
0 - 1
0 - 1
10:50
Fracture SA
HellCats
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: Beginners Div
Field: Crywolf
Saturday, 9th Jun at 11:00
HellCats
The Rejected
1 - 0
1 - 0
11:00
Binary
Ricky's Angels 2
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: Beginners Div
Field: Crywolf
Saturday, 9th Jun at 11:10
Fracture SA
Ricky's Angels 2
1 - 0
0 - 1
11:10
Binary1
HellCats
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: Beginners Div
Field: Crywolf
Saturday, 9th Jun at 11:20
The Rejected
Fracture SA
1 - 0
0 - 1
11:20
Binary1
Binary
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: Beginners Div
Field: Crywolf
Saturday, 9th Jun at 11:30
Binary
Ricky's Angels 2
1 - 0
0 - 1
11:30
Binary1
Fracture SA
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: Beginners Div
Field: Crywolf
Saturday, 9th Jun at 11:40
HellCats
Ricky's Angels 2
1 - 0
0 - 1
11:40
The Rejected
Binary
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: Beginners Div
Field: Crywolf
Saturday, 9th Jun at 11:50
The Rejected
HellCats
0 - 1
1 - 0
11:50
Fracture SA
Binary1
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: Beginners Div
Field: Crywolf
Saturday, 9th Jun at 12:15
Binary
HellCats
0 - 2
0 - 1
12:15
Fracture SA
The Rejected
1/2
1/2
Division: Beginners Div
Field: Crywolf
Saturday, 9th Jun at 12:45
HellCats
The Rejected
0 - 2
0 - 2
12:45
Binary
Fracture SA
3rd
Final
Division: 3man D5
Field: Crywolf
Sunday, 10th Jun at 09:00
Legends
Titans
0 - 2
2 - 0
09:00
Hooligan 3
Pink Fluffy Unicorns
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: 3Man D4
Field: Crywolf
Sunday, 10th Jun at 09:15
Suicide 1
X-Factor Blue
0 - 2
2 - 0
09:15
Juggernauts
Kamikaze
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: 3man D5
Field: Crywolf
Sunday, 10th Jun at 09:30
Crossfire
DNA Speed Demons SA
1 - 1
1 - 2
09:30
SIN : Envy
Warriors
B Prelim
B Prelim
Division: 3Man D4
Field: Crywolf
Sunday, 10th Jun at 09:45
Sons of Liberty
Tribal Warriors
3 - 1
2 - 0
09:45
FoFiSix Killaz
Raptors 3Man
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: 3man D5
Field: Crywolf
Sunday, 10th Jun at 10:00
Demo reloaded
Legends
0 - 2
2 - 2
10:00
Hooligan 3
Pink Fluffy Unicorns
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: 3Man D4
Field: Crywolf
Sunday, 10th Jun at 10:15
Suicide 1
X-Factor Blue
0 - 2
2 - 2
10:15
Suicide 2
Sons of Liberty
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: 3man D5
Field: Crywolf
Sunday, 10th Jun at 10:30
Legends 2
Crossfire
1 - 1
0 - 2
10:30
SIN : Envy
Warriors
B Prelim
B Prelim
Division: 3Man D4
Field: Crywolf
Sunday, 10th Jun at 10:45
Juggernauts
X-Factor Blue
2 - 0
2 - 0
10:45
Raptors 3Man
Suicide 2
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: 3man D5
Field: Crywolf
Sunday, 10th Jun at 11:00
Titans
Pink Fluffy Unicorns
2 - 1
0 - 2
11:00
Demo reloaded
Hooligan 3
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: 3Man D4
Field: Crywolf
Sunday, 10th Jun at 11:15
Tribal Warriors
Raptors 3Man
2 - 1
3 - 3
11:15
FoFiSix Killaz
Sons of Liberty
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: 3man D5
Field: Crywolf
Sunday, 10th Jun at 11:30
Legends 2
Warriors
0 - 2
2 - 1
11:30
DNA Speed Demons SA
SIN : Envy
B Prelim
B Prelim
Division: 3Man D4
Field: Crywolf
Sunday, 10th Jun at 11:45
Juggernauts
Suicide 1
3 - 1
0 - 2
11:45
Kamikaze
Tribal Warriors
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: 3man D5
Field: Crywolf
Sunday, 10th Jun at 12:00
Titans
Demo reloaded
0 - 2
1 - 1
12:00
Legends
Pink Fluffy Unicorns
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: 3Man D4
Field: Crywolf
Sunday, 10th Jun at 12:15
Sons of Liberty
FoFiSix Killaz
3 - 1
2 - 0
12:15
Kamikaze
X-Factor Blue
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: 3man D5
Field: Crywolf
Sunday, 10th Jun at 12:30
DNA Speed Demons SA
Legends 2
0 - 2
0 - 2
12:30
Crossfire
Warriors
B Prelim
B Prelim
Division: 3Man D4
Field: Crywolf
Sunday, 10th Jun at 12:45
Suicide 1
Suicide 2
3 - 1
2 - 1
12:45
Raptors 3Man
Juggernauts
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: 3man D5
Field: Crywolf
Sunday, 10th Jun at 13:00
Titans
Demo reloaded
2 - 0
3 - 1
13:00
Hooligan 3
Legends
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: 3Man D4
Field: Crywolf
Sunday, 10th Jun at 13:15
FoFiSix Killaz
Suicide 2
2 - 0
0 - 2
13:15
Kamikaze
Tribal Warriors
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: 3man D5
Field: Crywolf
Sunday, 10th Jun at 13:30
DNA Speed Demons SA
Legends 2
1 - 2
0 - 2
13:30
SIN : Envy
Crossfire
B Prelim
B Prelim
Division: 3man D5
Field: Crywolf
Sunday, 10th Jun at 14:15
Warriors
Titans
0 - 2
2 - 3
14:15
Hooligan 3
Crossfire
1/2
1/2
Division: 3Man D4
Field: Crywolf
Sunday, 10th Jun at 14:30
Juggernauts
Tribal Warriors
2 - 1
3 - 2
14:30
Sons of Liberty
FoFiSix Killaz
1/2
1/2
Division: 3man D5
Field: Crywolf
Sunday, 10th Jun at 14:45
Titans
Crossfire
2 - 1
2 - 1
14:45
Warriors
Hooligan 3
3rd
Final
Division: 3Man D4
Field: Crywolf
Sunday, 10th Jun at 15:00
FoFiSix Killaz
Tribal Warriors
3 - 2
0 - 2
15:00
Sons of Liberty
Juggernauts
3rd
Final