SARPL GP 3-man Event 3
Division: 3man D5
Field: PBC
Sunday, 2nd Sep at 09:30
Crossfire
Titans
0 - 1
2 - 0
09:30
Brutal Infection
Ghosts
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: 3Man D4
Field: PBC
Sunday, 2nd Sep at 09:45
Juggernauts
Sons of Liberty
2 - 0
1 - 1
09:45
Doomsday 3Man
Raptors 3Man
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: Beginners Div
Field: PBC
Sunday, 2nd Sep at 10:00
Binary
0 - 2
10:00
Fracture SA
A Prelim
Division: 3man D5
Field: PBC
Sunday, 2nd Sep at 10:15
Legends
DNA Speed Demons SA
2 - 2
2 - 1
10:15
Demo reloaded
Warriors
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: 3Man D4
Field: PBC
Sunday, 2nd Sep at 10:30
X-Factor Blue
Sentinel
1 - 0
0 - 2
10:30
Suicide 2
Tribal Warriors
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: Beginners Div
Field: PBC
Sunday, 2nd Sep at 10:45
Fracture SA
1 - 0
10:45
HellCats
A Prelim
Division: 3man D5
Field: PBC
Sunday, 2nd Sep at 11:00
Brutal Infection
Titans
2 - 2
2 - 0
11:00
456sqaud
Legends
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: 3Man D4
Field: PBC
Sunday, 2nd Sep at 11:15
Juggernauts
Tribal Warriors
0 - 2
1 - 0
11:15
Raptors 3Man
Suicide 2
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: Beginners Div
Field: PBC
Sunday, 2nd Sep at 11:30
Binary
0 - 1
11:30
HellCats
A Prelim
Division: 3man D5
Field: PBC
Sunday, 2nd Sep at 11:45
Crossfire
Titans
0 - 1
0 - 2
11:45
Warriors
456sqaud
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: 3Man D4
Field: PBC
Sunday, 2nd Sep at 12:00
Sons of Liberty
X-Factor Blue
2 - 1
2 - 0
12:00
Sentinel
Doomsday 3Man
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: Beginners Div
Field: PBC
Sunday, 2nd Sep at 12:15
Binary
0 - 2
12:15
Fracture SA
A Prelim
Division: 3man D5
Field: PBC
Sunday, 2nd Sep at 12:30
DNA Speed Demons SA
Warriors
1 - 1
0 - 1
12:30
Demo reloaded
Legends
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: 3Man D4
Field: PBC
Sunday, 2nd Sep at 12:45
Juggernauts
Tribal Warriors
1 - 0
2 - 0
12:45
Sentinel
Doomsday 3Man
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: Beginners Div
Field: PBC
Sunday, 2nd Sep at 13:00
Fracture SA
2 - 0
13:00
HellCats
A Prelim
Division: 3man D5
Field: PBC
Sunday, 2nd Sep at 13:15
Ghosts
Brutal Infection
0 - 2
1 - 1
13:15
Crossfire
DNA Speed Demons SA
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: 3Man D4
Field: PBC
Sunday, 2nd Sep at 13:30
Sons of Liberty
Raptors 3Man
0 - 2
0 - 2
13:30
Suicide 2
X-Factor Blue
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: Beginners Div
Field: PBC
Sunday, 2nd Sep at 13:45
Binary
0 - 2
13:45
HellCats
A Prelim
Division: 3man D5
Field: PBC
Sunday, 2nd Sep at 14:00
Ghosts
Demo reloaded
2 - 1
2 - 0
14:00
Legends
Titans
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: 3Man D4
Field: PBC
Sunday, 2nd Sep at 14:15
Juggernauts
Tribal Warriors
2 - 0
2 - 0
14:15
Sons of Liberty
X-Factor Blue
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: 3man D5
Field: PBC
Sunday, 2nd Sep at 14:30
Warriors
456sqaud
2 - 1
2 - 0
14:30
Brutal Infection
Crossfire
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: 3Man D4
Field: PBC
Sunday, 2nd Sep at 14:45
Raptors 3Man
Suicide 2
2 - 2
2 - 0
14:45
Sentinel
Doomsday 3Man
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: 3man D5
Field: PBC
Sunday, 2nd Sep at 15:00
Demo reloaded
456sqaud
2 - 0
1 - 1
15:00
Ghosts
DNA Speed Demons SA
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: Beginners Div
Field: PBC
Sunday, 2nd Sep at 15:15
Fracture SA
2 - 0
15:15
HellCats
Final
Division: 3man D5
Field: PBC
Sunday, 2nd Sep at 15:30
456sqaud
Demo reloaded
1 - 2
0 - 2
15:30
Warriors
Titans
1/2
1/2
Division: 3Man D4
Field: PBC
Sunday, 2nd Sep at 15:45
X-Factor Blue
Tribal Warriors
1 - 0
2 - 0
15:45
Juggernauts
Suicide 2
1/2
1/2
Division: 3man D5
Field: PBC
Sunday, 2nd Sep at 16:00
Demo reloaded
Titans
0 - 1
0 - 2
16:00
456sqaud
Warriors
3rd
Final
Division: 3Man D4
Field: PBC
Sunday, 2nd Sep at 16:15
Suicide 2
Tribal Warriors
0 - 2
1 - 0
16:15
Juggernauts
X-Factor Blue
3rd
Final