SARPL GP 3-man Event 4
Division: 3Man D4
Field: PBC
Sunday, 4th Nov at 08:00
Juggernauts
Tribal Warriors
2 - 0
1 - 0
08:00
Crazy Mochachos
Raptors 3Man
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: Beginners Div
Field: PBC
Sunday, 4th Nov at 08:15
Binary
Fracture SA
0 - 1
1 - 0
08:15
HellCats
The Ravens Axl
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: 3man D5
Field: PBC
Sunday, 4th Nov at 08:25
Titans
Legends
0 - 2
1 - 1
08:25
FoFiSix Killaz
DNA Speed Demons SA
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: Beginners Div
Field: PBC
Sunday, 4th Nov at 08:40
Bolton Warriors
HellCats
1 - 0
0 - 1
08:40
G4MA
Fracture SA
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: 3Man D4
Field: PBC
Sunday, 4th Nov at 08:50
X-Factor Blue
Sons of Liberty
2 - 1
0 - 2
08:50
Hooligan 3
Tribal Warriors
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: Beginners Div
Field: PBC
Sunday, 4th Nov at 09:05
The Ravens Axl
Binary
1 - 0
1 - 0
09:05
Bolton Warriors
G4MA
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: 3man D5
Field: PBC
Sunday, 4th Nov at 09:15
Warriors
KcK Kidz
2 - 0
0 - 2
09:15
Demo reloaded
Crossfire
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: Beginners Div
Field: PBC
Sunday, 4th Nov at 09:30
Bolton Warriors
G4MA
0 - 0
0 - 1
09:30
Binary
Fracture SA
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: 3Man D4
Field: PBC
Sunday, 4th Nov at 09:40
Raptors 3Man
Crazy Mochachos
0 - 2
2 - 0
09:40
Juggernauts
Hooligan 3
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: Beginners Div
Field: PBC
Sunday, 4th Nov at 09:55
The Ravens Axl
Binary
1 - 0
0 - 0
09:55
HellCats
Fracture SA
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: 3man D5
Field: PBC
Sunday, 4th Nov at 10:05
Titans
Crossfire
2 - 0
2 - 0
10:05
DNA Speed Demons SA
Demo reloaded
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: Beginners Div
Field: PBC
Sunday, 4th Nov at 10:20
G4MA
Bolton Warriors
0 - 1
1 - 0
10:20
The Ravens Axl
HellCats
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: 3Man D4
Field: PBC
Sunday, 4th Nov at 10:30
Sons of Liberty
X-Factor Blue
2 - 0
1 - 0
10:30
Raptors 3Man
Crazy Mochachos
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: Beginners Div
Field: PBC
Sunday, 4th Nov at 10:45
Binary
Fracture SA
1 - 0
0 - 1
10:45
HellCats
The Ravens Axl
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: 3man D5
Field: PBC
Sunday, 4th Nov at 10:55
Legends
Warriors
2 - 1
0 - 2
10:55
KcK Kidz
FoFiSix Killaz
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: Beginners Div
Field: PBC
Sunday, 4th Nov at 11:10
G4MA
Fracture SA
0 - 1
1 - 0
11:10
Bolton Warriors
HellCats
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: 3Man D4
Field: PBC
Sunday, 4th Nov at 11:20
Tribal Warriors
Juggernauts
1 - 1
1 - 1
11:20
Hooligan 3
X-Factor Blue
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: Beginners Div
Field: PBC
Sunday, 4th Nov at 11:35
The Ravens Axl
G4MA
1 - 0
0 - 1
11:35
Bolton Warriors
Binary
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: 3man D5
Field: PBC
Sunday, 4th Nov at 11:45
Titans
Crossfire
2 - 0
1 - 1
11:45
KcK Kidz
FoFiSix Killaz
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: Beginners Div
Field: PBC
Sunday, 4th Nov at 12:00
Binary
Fracture SA
0 - 0
1 - 0
12:00
Bolton Warriors
G4MA
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: 3Man D4
Field: PBC
Sunday, 4th Nov at 12:10
Sons of Liberty
Tribal Warriors
2 - 0
1 - 0
12:10
Hooligan 3
Crazy Mochachos
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: Beginners Div
Field: PBC
Sunday, 4th Nov at 12:25
The Ravens Axl
Fracture SA
0 - 1
1 - 0
12:25
HellCats
Binary
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: 3man D5
Field: PBC
Sunday, 4th Nov at 12:35
Legends
DNA Speed Demons SA
2 - 0
2 - 0
12:35
Demo reloaded
Warriors
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: Beginners Div
Field: PBC
Sunday, 4th Nov at 12:50
The Ravens Axl
HellCats
1 - 0
0 - 1
12:50
G4MA
Bolton Warriors
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: 3Man D4
Field: PBC
Sunday, 4th Nov at 13:00
X-Factor Blue
Juggernauts
2 - 0
1 - 1
13:00
Raptors 3Man
Sons of Liberty
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: 3man D5
Field: PBC
Sunday, 4th Nov at 13:15
Titans
Crossfire
0 - 2
2 - 1
13:15
Legends
Warriors
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: 3man D5
Field: PBC
Sunday, 4th Nov at 13:30
DNA Speed Demons SA
Demo reloaded
2 - 0
0 - 2
13:30
KcK Kidz
FoFiSix Killaz
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: Beginners Div
Field: PBC
Sunday, 4th Nov at 14:00
Fracture SA
The Ravens Axl
2 - 0
2 - 0
14:00
Bolton Warriors
Binary
1/2
1/2
Division: 3Man D4
Field: PBC
Sunday, 4th Nov at 14:15
X-Factor Blue
Tribal Warriors
2 - 0
2 - 0
14:15
Juggernauts
Sons of Liberty
1/2
1/2
Division: 3man D5
Field: PBC
Sunday, 4th Nov at 14:30
Legends
FoFiSix Killaz
0 - 2
2 - 0
14:30
Crossfire
Titans
1/2
1/2
Division: Beginners Div
Field: PBC
Sunday, 4th Nov at 14:45
Binary
The Ravens Axl
2 - 1
0 - 1
14:45
Bolton Warriors
Fracture SA
3rd
Final
Division: 3man D5
Field: PBC
Sunday, 4th Nov at 14:55
Titans
FoFiSix Killaz
1 - 3
2 - 0
14:55
Legends
Crossfire
3rd
Final
Division: 3Man D4
Field: PBC
Sunday, 4th Nov at 15:10
Sons of Liberty
Tribal Warriors
0 - 1
0 - 2
15:10
Juggernauts
X-Factor Blue
3rd
Final