3MEN BASICS - ETAPE 3 - BORDEAUX
Division: 3MEN BASICS
Field: TURF
Sunday, 4th Feb at 09:30
SUZE
0 - 1
09:30
LES PORCELETS
A Prelim
Division: 3MEN BASICS
Field: TURF
Sunday, 4th Feb at 09:35
Dobermann
0 - 1
09:35
LES PEINTRES
A Prelim
Division: 3MEN BASICS
Field: TURF
Sunday, 4th Feb at 09:40
WAVE
1 - 0
09:40
ATOME 2
A Prelim
Division: 3MEN BASICS
Field: TURF
Sunday, 4th Feb at 09:45
Atome Bordeaux
0 - 1
09:45
KARACTERES 2
A Prelim
Division: 3MEN BASICS
Field: TURF
Sunday, 4th Feb at 09:50
KARACTERES
1 - 0
09:50
Noname
A Prelim
Division: 3MEN BASICS
Field: TURF
Sunday, 4th Feb at 09:55
GABYZOS
1 - 0
09:55
X-Men
A Prelim
Division: 3MEN BASICS
Field: TURF
Sunday, 4th Feb at 10:00
SUZE
0 - 1
10:00
Toulouse Purple Troopers
A Prelim
Division: 3MEN BASICS
Field: TURF
Sunday, 4th Feb at 10:05
LES PORCELETS
0 - 1
10:05
Dobermann
A Prelim
Division: 3MEN BASICS
Field: TURF
Sunday, 4th Feb at 10:10
LES PEINTRES
0 - 1
10:10
WAVE
A Prelim
Division: 3MEN BASICS
Field: TURF
Sunday, 4th Feb at 10:15
Dobermann
1 - 0
10:15
KARACTERES 2
A Prelim
Division: 3MEN BASICS
Field: TURF
Sunday, 4th Feb at 10:20
ATOME 2
0 - 1
10:20
Noname
A Prelim
Division: 3MEN BASICS
Field: TURF
Sunday, 4th Feb at 10:25
GABYZOS
1 - 0
10:25
Toulouse Purple Troopers
A Prelim
Division: 3MEN BASICS
Field: TURF
Sunday, 4th Feb at 10:30
LES PEINTRES
0 - 1
10:30
X-Men
A Prelim
Division: 3MEN BASICS
Field: TURF
Sunday, 4th Feb at 10:35
SUZE
0 - 1
10:35
Dobermann
A Prelim
Division: 3MEN BASICS
Field: TURF
Sunday, 4th Feb at 10:40
LES PORCELETS
0 - 1
10:40
KARACTERES
A Prelim
Division: 3MEN BASICS
Field: TURF
Sunday, 4th Feb at 10:45
KARACTERES 2
0 - 1
10:45
ATOME 2
A Prelim
Division: 3MEN BASICS
Field: TURF
Sunday, 4th Feb at 10:50
WAVE
1 - 0
10:50
GABYZOS
A Prelim
Division: 3MEN BASICS
Field: TURF
Sunday, 4th Feb at 10:55
X-Men
1 - 0
10:55
Toulouse Purple Troopers
A Prelim
Division: 3MEN BASICS
Field: TURF
Sunday, 4th Feb at 11:00
SUZE
1 - 0
11:00
LES PEINTRES
A Prelim
Division: 3MEN BASICS
Field: TURF
Sunday, 4th Feb at 11:05
LES PORCELETS
0 - 1
11:05
Atome Bordeaux
A Prelim
Division: 3MEN BASICS
Field: TURF
Sunday, 4th Feb at 11:10
KARACTERES
0 - 1
11:10
Dobermann
A Prelim
Division: 3MEN BASICS
Field: TURF
Sunday, 4th Feb at 11:15
LES PEINTRES
0 - 1
11:15
Noname
A Prelim
Division: 3MEN BASICS
Field: TURF
Sunday, 4th Feb at 11:20
WAVE
1 - 0
11:20
KARACTERES 2
A Prelim
Division: 3MEN BASICS
Field: TURF
Sunday, 4th Feb at 11:25
ATOME 2
0 - 1
11:25
Toulouse Purple Troopers
A Prelim
Division: 3MEN BASICS
Field: TURF
Sunday, 4th Feb at 11:30
Atome Bordeaux
1 - 0
11:30
GABYZOS
A Prelim
Division: 3MEN BASICS
Field: TURF
Sunday, 4th Feb at 11:35
KARACTERES
1 - 0
11:35
X-Men
A Prelim
Division: 3MEN BASICS
Field: TURF
Sunday, 4th Feb at 11:40
SUZE
1 - 0
11:40
WAVE
A Prelim
Division: 3MEN BASICS
Field: TURF
Sunday, 4th Feb at 11:45
LES PORCELETS
1 - 0
11:45
KARACTERES 2
A Prelim
Division: 3MEN BASICS
Field: TURF
Sunday, 4th Feb at 11:50
Dobermann
1 - 0
11:50
ATOME 2
A Prelim
Division: 3MEN BASICS
Field: TURF
Sunday, 4th Feb at 11:55
LES PEINTRES
0 - 1
11:55
GABYZOS
A Prelim
Division: 3MEN BASICS
Field: TURF
Sunday, 4th Feb at 12:00
WAVE
1 - 0
12:00
Noname
A Prelim
Division: 3MEN BASICS
Field: TURF
Sunday, 4th Feb at 13:00
Atome Bordeaux
1 - 0
13:00
KARACTERES
A Prelim
Division: 3MEN BASICS
Field: TURF
Sunday, 4th Feb at 13:05
SUZE
0 - 1
13:05
ATOME 2
A Prelim
Division: 3MEN BASICS
Field: TURF
Sunday, 4th Feb at 13:10
LES PORCELETS
1 - 0
13:10
LES PEINTRES
A Prelim
Division: 3MEN BASICS
Field: TURF
Sunday, 4th Feb at 13:15
Dobermann
1 - 0
13:15
WAVE
A Prelim
Division: 3MEN BASICS
Field: TURF
Sunday, 4th Feb at 13:20
LES PEINTRES
0 - 0
13:20
KARACTERES 2
A Prelim
Division: 3MEN BASICS
Field: TURF
Sunday, 4th Feb at 13:25
WAVE
0 - 0
13:25
Toulouse Purple Troopers
A Prelim
Division: 3MEN BASICS
Field: TURF
Sunday, 4th Feb at 13:30
LES PORCELETS
0 - 0
13:30
GABYZOS
A Prelim
Division: 3MEN BASICS
Field: TURF
Sunday, 4th Feb at 13:35
KARACTERES 2
0 - 1
13:35
Noname
A Prelim
Division: 3MEN BASICS
Field: TURF
Sunday, 4th Feb at 13:40
SUZE
0 - 1
13:40
Atome Bordeaux
A Prelim
Division: 3MEN BASICS
Field: TURF
Sunday, 4th Feb at 13:45
Toulouse Purple Troopers
0 - 1
13:45
KARACTERES
A Prelim
Division: 3MEN BASICS
Field: TURF
Sunday, 4th Feb at 13:50
Dobermann
1 - 0
13:50
GABYZOS
A Prelim
Division: 3MEN BASICS
Field: TURF
Sunday, 4th Feb at 13:55
WAVE
1 - 0
13:55
X-Men
A Prelim
Division: 3MEN BASICS
Field: TURF
Sunday, 4th Feb at 14:00
Dobermann
0 - 1
14:00
Atome Bordeaux
A Prelim
Division: 3MEN BASICS
Field: TURF
Sunday, 4th Feb at 14:05
SUZE
0 - 1
14:05
KARACTERES
A Prelim
Division: 3MEN BASICS
Field: TURF
Sunday, 4th Feb at 14:10
LES PEINTRES
0 - 1
14:10
Toulouse Purple Troopers
A Prelim
Division: 3MEN BASICS
Field: TURF
Sunday, 4th Feb at 14:15
Atome Bordeaux
1 - 0
14:15
Noname
A Prelim
Division: 3MEN BASICS
Field: TURF
Sunday, 4th Feb at 14:20
KARACTERES 2
0 - 1
14:20
GABYZOS
A Prelim
Division: 3MEN BASICS
Field: TURF
Sunday, 4th Feb at 14:25
SUZE
0 - 1
14:25
X-Men
A Prelim
Division: 3MEN BASICS
Field: TURF
Sunday, 4th Feb at 14:30
LES PORCELETS
0 - 1
14:30
Noname
A Prelim
Division: 3MEN BASICS
Field: TURF
Sunday, 4th Feb at 14:35
ATOME 2
0 - 1
14:35
KARACTERES
A Prelim
Division: 3MEN BASICS
Field: TURF
Sunday, 4th Feb at 14:40
KARACTERES 2
0 - 1
14:40
Toulouse Purple Troopers
A Prelim
Division: 3MEN BASICS
Field: TURF
Sunday, 4th Feb at 14:45
Noname
1 - 0
14:45
X-Men
A Prelim
Division: 3MEN BASICS
Field: TURF
Sunday, 4th Feb at 14:50
ATOME 2
1 - 0
14:50
LES PEINTRES
A Prelim
Division: 3MEN BASICS
Field: TURF
Sunday, 4th Feb at 14:55
X-Men
0 - 1
14:55
Dobermann
A Prelim
Division: 3MEN BASICS
Field: TURF
Sunday, 4th Feb at 15:00
GABYZOS
1 - 0
15:00
ATOME 2
A Prelim
Division: 3MEN BASICS
Field: TURF
Sunday, 4th Feb at 15:05
SUZE
0 - 1
15:05
Noname
A Prelim
Division: 3MEN BASICS
Field: TURF
Sunday, 4th Feb at 15:10
ATOME 2
1 - 0
15:10
LES PORCELETS
A Prelim
Division: 3MEN BASICS
Field: TURF
Sunday, 4th Feb at 15:15
KARACTERES 2
1 - 0
15:15
X-Men
A Prelim
Division: 3MEN BASICS
Field: TURF
Sunday, 4th Feb at 15:20
WAVE
0 - 1
15:20
Atome Bordeaux
A Prelim
Division: 3MEN BASICS
Field: TURF
Sunday, 4th Feb at 15:25
Dobermann
1 - 0
15:25
Toulouse Purple Troopers
A Prelim
Division: 3MEN BASICS
Field: TURF
Sunday, 4th Feb at 15:30
LES PEINTRES
0 - 1
15:30
KARACTERES
A Prelim
Division: 3MEN BASICS
Field: TURF
Sunday, 4th Feb at 15:35
ATOME 2
1 - 0
15:35
Atome Bordeaux
A Prelim
Division: 3MEN BASICS
Field: TURF
Sunday, 4th Feb at 15:40
KARACTERES 2
1 - 0
15:40
KARACTERES
A Prelim
Division: 3MEN BASICS
Field: TURF
Sunday, 4th Feb at 15:45
Noname
0 - 0
15:45
GABYZOS
A Prelim
Division: 3MEN BASICS
Field: TURF
Sunday, 4th Feb at 15:50
LES PORCELETS
0 - 1
15:50
Toulouse Purple Troopers
A Prelim
Division: 3MEN BASICS
Field: TURF
Sunday, 4th Feb at 15:55
GABYZOS
1 - 0
15:55
SUZE
A Prelim
Division: 3MEN BASICS
Field: TURF
Sunday, 4th Feb at 16:00
ATOME 2
1 - 0
16:00
X-Men
A Prelim
Division: 3MEN BASICS
Field: TURF
Sunday, 4th Feb at 16:05
KARACTERES
1 - 0
16:05
GABYZOS
A Prelim
Division: 3MEN BASICS
Field: TURF
Sunday, 4th Feb at 16:10
X-Men
1 - 0
16:10
LES PORCELETS
A Prelim
Division: 3MEN BASICS
Field: TURF
Sunday, 4th Feb at 16:15
Atome Bordeaux
0 - 1
16:15
Toulouse Purple Troopers
A Prelim
Division: 3MEN BASICS
Field: TURF
Sunday, 4th Feb at 16:20
LES PORCELETS
0 - 1
16:20
WAVE
A Prelim
Division: 3MEN BASICS
Field: TURF
Sunday, 4th Feb at 16:25
WAVE
0 - 1
16:25
KARACTERES
A Prelim
Division: 3MEN BASICS
Field: TURF
Sunday, 4th Feb at 16:30
LES PEINTRES
0 - 1
16:30
Atome Bordeaux
A Prelim
Division: 3MEN BASICS
Field: TURF
Sunday, 4th Feb at 16:35
Noname
1 - 0
16:35
Toulouse Purple Troopers
A Prelim
Division: 3MEN BASICS
Field: TURF
Sunday, 4th Feb at 16:40
SUZE
1 - 0
16:40
KARACTERES 2
A Prelim
Division: 3MEN BASICS
Field: TURF
Sunday, 4th Feb at 16:45
Dobermann
1 - 0
16:45
Noname
A Prelim
Division: 3MEN BASICS
Field: TURF
Sunday, 4th Feb at 16:50
Atome Bordeaux
0 - 1
16:50
X-Men
A Prelim
Division: 3MEN BASICS
Field: TURF
Sunday, 4th Feb at 17:00
GABYZOS
0 - 1
17:00
ATOME 2
1/4
Division: 3MEN BASICS
Field: TURF
Sunday, 4th Feb at 17:05
WAVE
0 - 1
17:05
Toulouse Purple Troopers
1/4
Division: 3MEN BASICS
Field: TURF
Sunday, 4th Feb at 17:10
KARACTERES
1 - 0
17:10
Noname
1/4
Division: 3MEN BASICS
Field: TURF
Sunday, 4th Feb at 17:15
Dobermann
0 - 1
17:15
Atome Bordeaux
1/4
Division: 3MEN BASICS
Field: TURF
Sunday, 4th Feb at 17:20
Toulouse Purple Troopers
0 - 1
17:20
ATOME 2
1/2
Division: 3MEN BASICS
Field: TURF
Sunday, 4th Feb at 17:25
Atome Bordeaux
1 - 0
17:25
KARACTERES
1/2
Division: 3MEN BASICS
Field: TURF
Sunday, 4th Feb at 17:35
KARACTERES
1 - 0
17:35
Toulouse Purple Troopers
3rd
Division: 3MEN BASICS
Field: TURF
Sunday, 4th Feb at 17:40
Atome Bordeaux
0 - 1
17:40
ATOME 2
Final