CPS Italy, Living the dream
Division: Shoot2 PRO, 2 man
Field: CPS
Saturday, 24th Mar at 09:00
Gladiatori Unicusano
2 - 0
09:00
Arca U.E Gandia
A Prelim
Division: Shoot2 PRO, 2 man
Field: CPS
Saturday, 24th Mar at 09:05
HUNTERS
1 - 4
09:05
Bulldogs Russia
A Prelim
Division: Shoot2 PRO, 2 man
Field: CPS
Saturday, 24th Mar at 09:15
Paris Camp Carnage
5 - 1
09:15
Old South
A Prelim
Division: Shoot2 PRO, 2 man
Field: CPS
Saturday, 24th Mar at 09:20
Scorpions Milano
0 - 1
09:20
Ml kings
A Prelim
Division: Shoot2 PRO, 2 man
Field: CPS
Saturday, 24th Mar at 09:30
Gladiatori Unicusano
2 - 0
09:30
Old South
A Prelim
Division: Shoot2 PRO, 2 man
Field: CPS
Saturday, 24th Mar at 09:35
Arca U.E Gandia
1 - 2
09:35
Paris Camp Carnage
A Prelim
Division: Shoot2 PRO, 2 man
Field: CPS
Saturday, 24th Mar at 09:45
HUNTERS
2 - 1
09:45
Scorpions Milano
A Prelim
Division: Shoot2 PRO, 2 man
Field: CPS
Saturday, 24th Mar at 09:50
Bulldogs Russia
1 - 3
09:50
Ml kings
A Prelim
Division: Shoot2 PRO, 2 man
Field: CPS
Saturday, 24th Mar at 10:00
Gladiatori Unicusano
3 - 0
10:00
HUNTERS
A Prelim
Division: Shoot2 PRO, 2 man
Field: CPS
Saturday, 24th Mar at 10:05
Arca U.E Gandia
2 - 3
10:05
Bulldogs Russia
A Prelim
Division: Shoot2 PRO, 2 man
Field: CPS
Saturday, 24th Mar at 10:15
Paris Camp Carnage
2 - 0
10:15
Scorpions Milano
A Prelim
Division: Shoot2 PRO, 2 man
Field: CPS
Saturday, 24th Mar at 10:20
Old South
1 - 2
10:20
Ml kings
A Prelim
Division: Shoot2 PRO, 2 man
Field: CPS
Saturday, 24th Mar at 10:30
Paris Camp Carnage
1 - 2
10:30
Ml kings
1/2
Division: Shoot2 PRO, 2 man
Field: CPS
Saturday, 24th Mar at 10:35
Gladiatori Unicusano
1 - 2
10:35
Bulldogs Russia
1/2
Division: Shoot2 PRO, 2 man
Field: CPS
Saturday, 24th Mar at 10:45
Bulldogs Russia
0 - 0
10:45
Paris Camp Carnage
3rd
Division: League One
Field: CPS
Saturday, 24th Mar at 10:55
MLKings Sacramento
Gladiatori Unicusano
2 - 0
3 - 1
10:55
Virst Factory Team
Arca U.E Gandia
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: League One
Field: CPS
Saturday, 24th Mar at 11:35
HUNTERS
Sacramento Fun Factory
3 - 2
3 - 2
11:35
BOS Paintball Finland
PFA GAlaxy
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: League One
Field: CPS
Saturday, 24th Mar at 12:15
PFA GAlaxy
MLKings Sacramento
1 - 2
0 - 4
12:15
Scorpions Milano
Gladiatori Unicusano
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: League One
Field: CPS
Saturday, 24th Mar at 13:20
Arca U.E Gandia
HUNTERS
1 - 4
3 - 1
13:20
BOS Paintball Finland
Sacramento Fun Factory
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: League One
Field: CPS
Saturday, 24th Mar at 14:00
Virst Factory Team
MLKings Sacramento
1 - 2
1 - 2
14:00
Scorpions Milano
PFA GAlaxy
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: League One
Field: CPS
Saturday, 24th Mar at 14:40
Gladiatori Unicusano
BOS Paintball Finland
2 - 1
1 - 2
14:40
HUNTERS
Sacramento Fun Factory
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: League One
Field: CPS
Saturday, 24th Mar at 15:20
Arca U.E Gandia
Virst Factory Team
3 - 1
2 - 0
15:20
Scorpions Milano
PFA GAlaxy
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: League One
Field: CPS
Saturday, 24th Mar at 16:00
MLKings Sacramento
Gladiatori Unicusano
2 - 1
2 - 0
16:00
HUNTERS
BOS Paintball Finland
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: League One
Field: CPS
Saturday, 24th Mar at 16:40
Virst Factory Team
Sacramento Fun Factory
4 - 0
0 - 4
16:40
Arca U.E Gandia
Scorpions Milano
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: League One
Field: CPS
Saturday, 24th Mar at 17:20
Scorpions Milano
Gladiatori Unicusano
1 - 2
4 - 0
17:20
MLKings Sacramento
HUNTERS
1/2
1/2
Division: League One
Field: CPS
Saturday, 24th Mar at 18:00
HUNTERS
Gladiatori Unicusano
2 - 1
2 - 1
18:00
Scorpions Milano
MLKings Sacramento
3rd
Final
Division: Shoot2, 2 man
Field: CPS
Sunday, 25th Mar at 09:00
Silver Wolf
2 - 1
09:00
Sacramento Fun Factory
A Prelim
Division: Shoot2, 2 man
Field: CPS
Sunday, 25th Mar at 09:05
MLKings Sacramento
2 - 3
09:05
Bulldogs Russia
A Prelim
Division: Shoot2, 2 man
Field: CPS
Sunday, 25th Mar at 09:15
Gladiatori Unicusano 2
2 - 3
09:15
BOS Paintball Finland
A Prelim
Division: Shoot2, 2 man
Field: CPS
Sunday, 25th Mar at 09:20
Virst Factory Team
3 - 0
09:20
PFA Galaxy 2
A Prelim
Division: Shoot2, 2 man
Field: CPS
Sunday, 25th Mar at 09:30
Bulldogs Russia
1 - 2
09:30
Silver Wolf
A Prelim
Division: Shoot2, 2 man
Field: CPS
Sunday, 25th Mar at 09:35
MLKings Sacramento
3 - 0
09:35
Sacramento Fun Factory
A Prelim
Division: Shoot2, 2 man
Field: CPS
Sunday, 25th Mar at 09:45
BOS Paintball Finland
3 - 1
09:45
Silver Wolf
A Prelim
Division: Shoot2, 2 man
Field: CPS
Sunday, 25th Mar at 09:50
MLKings Sacramento
3 - 0
09:50
PFA Galaxy 2
A Prelim
Division: Shoot2, 2 man
Field: CPS
Sunday, 25th Mar at 10:00
Bulldogs Russia
3 - 0
10:00
Gladiatori Unicusano 2
A Prelim
Division: Shoot2, 2 man
Field: CPS
Sunday, 25th Mar at 10:05
BOS Paintball Finland
3 - 2
10:05
Virst Factory Team
A Prelim
Division: Shoot2, 2 man
Field: CPS
Sunday, 25th Mar at 10:10
PFA Galaxy 2
0 - 3
10:10
Sacramento Fun Factory
A Prelim
Division: Shoot2, 2 man
Field: CPS
Sunday, 25th Mar at 10:15
Gladiatori Unicusano 2
0 - 1
10:15
Virst Factory Team
A Prelim
Division: Shoot2, 2 man
Field: CPS
Sunday, 25th Mar at 10:20
Bulldogs Russia
2 - 3
10:20
Silver Wolf
1/2
Division: Shoot2, 2 man
Field: CPS
Sunday, 25th Mar at 10:25
BOS Paintball Finland
3 - 4
10:25
MLKings Sacramento
1/2
Division: Shoot2, 2 man
Field: CPS
Sunday, 25th Mar at 10:30
BOS Paintball Finland
2 - 1
10:30
Bulldogs Russia
3rd
Division: Shoot2, 2 man
Field: CPS
Sunday, 25th Mar at 10:35
MLKings Sacramento
2 - 0
10:35
Silver Wolf
Final
Division: Shoot2 PRO, 2 man
Field: CPS
Sunday, 25th Mar at 10:40
Gladiatori Unicusano
0 - 0
10:40
Ml kings
Final
Division: Super league
Field: CPS
Sunday, 25th Mar at 10:45
Gladiatori Unicusano
MLKings Prague
6 - 1
6 - 3
10:45
Bulldogs Russia
Paris Camp Carnage
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: Topball
Field: CPS
Sunday, 25th Mar at 11:35
BOS Paintball Finland
Gladiatori Unicusano 2
2 - 0
0 - 2
11:35
Asd paintball fidasc sicilian legion
Old South
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: Super league
Field: CPS
Sunday, 25th Mar at 11:50
Gladiatori Unicusano
MLKings Prague
7 - 3
4 - 2
11:50
Paris Camp Carnage
Virst Factory Team
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: Topball
Field: CPS
Sunday, 25th Mar at 13:00
PFA Galaxy
Sacramento Fun Factory
1 - 0
2 - 1
13:00
Asd paintball fidasc sicilian legion
Old South
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: Topball
Field: CPS
Sunday, 25th Mar at 13:15
BOS Paintball Finland
Gladiatori Unicusano 2
2 - 0
0 - 2
13:15
PFA Galaxy
Sacramento Fun Factory
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: Super league
Field: CPS
Sunday, 25th Mar at 13:30
Bulldogs Russia
Gladiatori Unicusano
4 - 4
4 - 3
13:30
Virst Factory Team
MLKings Prague
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: Topball
Field: CPS
Sunday, 25th Mar at 14:20
BOS Paintball Finland
PFA Galaxy
2 - 1
2 - 0
14:20
Sacramento Fun Factory
Old South
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: Super league
Field: CPS
Sunday, 25th Mar at 14:35
Paris Camp Carnage
Bulldogs Russia
5 - 1
0 - 5
14:35
Virst Factory Team
MLKings Prague
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: Topball
Field: CPS
Sunday, 25th Mar at 15:25
Gladiatori Unicusano 2
BOS Paintball Finland
1 - 0
2 - 0
15:25
Asd paintball fidasc sicilian legion
Old South
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: Super league
Field: CPS
Sunday, 25th Mar at 15:40
Gladiatori Unicusano
Bulldogs Russia
5 - 0
1 - 6
15:40
Virst Factory Team
Paris Camp Carnage
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: Topball
Field: CPS
Sunday, 25th Mar at 16:30
Gladiatori Unicusano 2
Sacramento Fun Factory
0 - 2
2 - 0
16:30
PFA Galaxy
Asd paintball fidasc sicilian legion
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: Topball
Field: CPS
Sunday, 25th Mar at 16:55
PFA Galaxy
2 - 1
16:55
Sacramento Fun Factory
1/2
Division: Super league
Field: CPS
Sunday, 25th Mar at 17:00
MLKings Prague
6 - 3
17:00
Paris Camp Carnage
1/2
Division: Topball
Field: CPS
Sunday, 25th Mar at 17:40
PFA Galaxy
1 - 2
17:40
BOS Paintball Finland
Final
Division: Super league
Field: CPS
Sunday, 25th Mar at 17:45
MLKings Prague
4 - 3
17:45
Gladiatori Unicusano
Final