CBX | 4ª ETAPA - 2018
Division: D4 ( AMADOR )
Field: APC ( ATIBAIA PAINTBALL CLUB )
Saturday, 8th Dec at 07:30
Wolf Team
Renegados Speed
1 - 2
1 - 3
07:30
Bushido Ice
DEVGRU PAINTBALL TEAM
D Prelim
D Prelim
Division: D3 ( OPEN )
Field: APC ( ATIBAIA PAINTBALL CLUB )
Saturday, 8th Dec at 07:50
JUNGLE GREEN
JUNGLEBOYZ
0 - 4
4 - 1
07:50
Papeletto
Ninjinhas Black
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: D3 ( OPEN )
Field: APC ( ATIBAIA PAINTBALL CLUB )
Saturday, 8th Dec at 08:20
Vikings Ragnarok
SPIDER TEAM
2 - 4
3 - 1
08:20
Ninjinhas Anarchy
Papeletto Dark
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: D4 ( AMADOR )
Field: APC ( ATIBAIA PAINTBALL CLUB )
Saturday, 8th Dec at 08:50
Vikings Drakkar
DEVGRU PAINTBALL TEAM
3 - 0
3 - 1
08:50
Bushido Ice
Wolf Team
D Prelim
D Prelim
Division: D3 ( OPEN )
Field: APC ( ATIBAIA PAINTBALL CLUB )
Saturday, 8th Dec at 09:10
Papeletto
Ninjinhas Anarchy
2 - 2
4 - 3
09:10
JUNGLEBOYZ
JUNGLE GREEN
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: D3 ( OPEN )
Field: APC ( ATIBAIA PAINTBALL CLUB )
Saturday, 8th Dec at 09:40
Papeletto Dark
Vikings Ragnarok
3 - 4
1 - 4
09:40
Ninjinhas Black
SPIDER TEAM
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: D4 ( AMADOR )
Field: APC ( ATIBAIA PAINTBALL CLUB )
Saturday, 8th Dec at 10:10
Renegados Speed
DEVGRU PAINTBALL TEAM
2 - 2
1 - 1
10:10
Vikings Drakkar
Bushido Ice
D Prelim
D Prelim
Division: D3 ( OPEN )
Field: APC ( ATIBAIA PAINTBALL CLUB )
Saturday, 8th Dec at 10:30
Vikings Ragnarok
JUNGLE GREEN
0 - 4
4 - 0
10:30
Papeletto
Ninjinhas Black
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: D3 ( OPEN )
Field: APC ( ATIBAIA PAINTBALL CLUB )
Saturday, 8th Dec at 11:00
JUNGLEBOYZ
SPIDER TEAM
3 - 2
2 - 3
11:00
Papeletto Dark
Ninjinhas Anarchy
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: D4 ( AMADOR )
Field: APC ( ATIBAIA PAINTBALL CLUB )
Saturday, 8th Dec at 11:30
Renegados Speed
Vikings Valhalla
3 - 1
3 - 0
11:30
Wolf Team
Minas Legion
D Prelim
A Prelim
Division: D4 ( AMADOR )
Field: APC ( ATIBAIA PAINTBALL CLUB )
Saturday, 8th Dec at 11:50
Rio Selection
Chernobyl Tennesse
1 - 3
1 - 3
11:50
Vikings Thunder
Ninjinhas Rush
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: D4 ( AMADOR )
Field: APC ( ATIBAIA PAINTBALL CLUB )
Saturday, 8th Dec at 12:10
Bragança legion
MPB TEAM
3 - 0
0 - 3
12:10
Expresso Oriente
CHERNOBYL
B Prelim
B Prelim
Division: D4 ( AMADOR )
Field: APC ( ATIBAIA PAINTBALL CLUB )
Saturday, 8th Dec at 12:30
Raptors Team
Vikings Ripper
1 - 3
1 - 2
12:30
Bushido Fire
RENEGADOS PAINTBALL SPEED
C Prelim
C Prelim
Division: D4 ( AMADOR )
Field: APC ( ATIBAIA PAINTBALL CLUB )
Saturday, 8th Dec at 12:50
Chernobyl Tennesse
Ninjinhas Rush
0 - 3
2 - 3
12:50
Vikings Valhalla
Vikings Thunder
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: D4 ( AMADOR )
Field: APC ( ATIBAIA PAINTBALL CLUB )
Saturday, 8th Dec at 13:10
Rio Selection
MPB TEAM
1 - 2
2 - 3
13:10
Minas Legion
Expresso Oriente
A Prelim
B Prelim
Division: D4 ( AMADOR )
Field: APC ( ATIBAIA PAINTBALL CLUB )
Saturday, 8th Dec at 13:30
Raptors Team
RENEGADOS PAINTBALL SPEED
2 - 3
0 - 3
13:30
Insanos
Bushido Fire
C Prelim
C Prelim
Division: D4 ( AMADOR )
Field: APC ( ATIBAIA PAINTBALL CLUB )
Saturday, 8th Dec at 13:50
SPIDER VENON
CHERNOBYL
2 - 1
3 - 1
13:50
Bragança legion
Expresso Oriente
B Prelim
B Prelim
Division: D4 ( AMADOR )
Field: APC ( ATIBAIA PAINTBALL CLUB )
Saturday, 8th Dec at 14:10
Vikings Valhalla
Chernobyl Tennesse
2 - 3
1 - 3
14:10
Ninjinhas Rush
Rio Selection
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: D4 ( AMADOR )
Field: APC ( ATIBAIA PAINTBALL CLUB )
Saturday, 8th Dec at 14:30
Minas Legion
Vikings Ripper
0 - 3
3 - 0
14:30
Vikings Thunder
Bushido Fire
A Prelim
C Prelim
Division: D4 ( AMADOR )
Field: APC ( ATIBAIA PAINTBALL CLUB )
Saturday, 8th Dec at 14:50
SPIDER VENON
Bragança legion
3 - 1
3 - 2
14:50
MPB TEAM
CHERNOBYL
B Prelim
B Prelim
Division: D4 ( AMADOR )
Field: APC ( ATIBAIA PAINTBALL CLUB )
Saturday, 8th Dec at 15:10
Insanos
Raptors Team
3 - 1
3 - 0
15:10
Vikings Ripper
RENEGADOS PAINTBALL SPEED
C Prelim
C Prelim
Division: D5 ( NOVATO )
Field: APC ( ATIBAIA PAINTBALL CLUB )
Saturday, 8th Dec at 15:30
Templários speed team
Warspace
2 - 1
1 - 1
15:30
Raptors Red Jack
Tropa da tinta
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: D5 ( NOVATO )
Field: APC ( ATIBAIA PAINTBALL CLUB )
Saturday, 8th Dec at 15:45
Barboza Show
SPIDER FUSION
2 - 1
2 - 1
15:45
GUNSLINGERS
Ronin
A Prelim
B Prelim
Division: D5 ( NOVATO )
Field: APC ( ATIBAIA PAINTBALL CLUB )
Saturday, 8th Dec at 16:00
Mistura Fina do Axé
Expresso Rookie
0 - 2
1 - 1
16:00
PIRATAS D5
Devgru black Paintball team
B Prelim
B Prelim
Division: D5 ( NOVATO )
Field: APC ( ATIBAIA PAINTBALL CLUB )
Saturday, 8th Dec at 16:15
Ceifeiros black
Warspace
0 - 2
2 - 0
16:15
Templários speed team
Raptors Red Jack
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: D5 ( NOVATO )
Field: APC ( ATIBAIA PAINTBALL CLUB )
Saturday, 8th Dec at 16:30
Tropa da tinta
SPIDER FUSION
1 - 2
0 - 2
16:30
GUNSLINGERS
Expresso Rookie
A Prelim
B Prelim
Division: D5 ( NOVATO )
Field: APC ( ATIBAIA PAINTBALL CLUB )
Saturday, 8th Dec at 16:45
Devgru black Paintball team
Mistura Fina do Axé
2 - 1
2 - 0
16:45
PIRATAS D5
Ronin
B Prelim
B Prelim
Division: D5 ( NOVATO )
Field: APC ( ATIBAIA PAINTBALL CLUB )
Saturday, 8th Dec at 17:00
Templários speed team
Warspace
2 - 1
2 - 1
17:00
Tropa da tinta
Ceifeiros black
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: D5 ( NOVATO )
Field: APC ( ATIBAIA PAINTBALL CLUB )
Saturday, 8th Dec at 17:15
Raptors Red Jack
SPIDER FUSION
0 - 2
1 - 1
17:15
Barboza Show
Devgru black Paintball team
A Prelim
B Prelim
Division: D5 ( NOVATO )
Field: APC ( ATIBAIA PAINTBALL CLUB )
Saturday, 8th Dec at 17:30
Mistura Fina do Axé
PIRATAS D5
1 - 1
2 - 1
17:30
Expresso Rookie
Ronin
B Prelim
B Prelim
Division: D5 ( NOVATO )
Field: APC ( ATIBAIA PAINTBALL CLUB )
Saturday, 8th Dec at 17:45
Ceifeiros black
1 - 2
17:45
GUNSLINGERS
A Prelim
Division: D5 ( NOVATO )
Field: APC ( ATIBAIA PAINTBALL CLUB )
Sunday, 9th Dec at 07:30
Templários speed team
GUNSLINGERS
1 - 0
2 - 1
07:30
Barboza Show
Warspace
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: D5 ( NOVATO )
Field: APC ( ATIBAIA PAINTBALL CLUB )
Sunday, 9th Dec at 07:45
SPIDER FUSION
Devgru black Paintball team
2 - 0
1 - 0
07:45
Mistura Fina do Axé
Ronin
B Prelim
B Prelim
Division: D5 ( NOVATO )
Field: APC ( ATIBAIA PAINTBALL CLUB )
Sunday, 9th Dec at 08:00
Ceifeiros black
Tropa da tinta
0 - 2
2 - 0
08:00
Barboza Show
Raptors Red Jack
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: D5 ( NOVATO )
Field: APC ( ATIBAIA PAINTBALL CLUB )
Sunday, 9th Dec at 08:15
Expresso Rookie
0 - 2
08:15
PIRATAS D5
B Prelim
Division: D4 ( AMADOR )
Field: APC ( ATIBAIA PAINTBALL CLUB )
Sunday, 9th Dec at 08:30
Vikings Valhalla
Minas Legion
2 - 2
0 - 3
08:30
Rio Selection
Ninjinhas Rush
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: D4 ( AMADOR )
Field: APC ( ATIBAIA PAINTBALL CLUB )
Sunday, 9th Dec at 08:50
Chernobyl Tennesse
SPIDER VENON
0 - 3
2 - 3
08:50
Vikings Thunder
CHERNOBYL
A Prelim
B Prelim
Division: D4 ( AMADOR )
Field: APC ( ATIBAIA PAINTBALL CLUB )
Sunday, 9th Dec at 09:10
Insanos
Vikings Ripper
1 - 3
2 - 2
09:10
Bushido Fire
Raptors Team
C Prelim
C Prelim
Division: D4 ( AMADOR )
Field: APC ( ATIBAIA PAINTBALL CLUB )
Sunday, 9th Dec at 09:30
Wolf Team
Renegados Speed
0 - 3
2 - 3
09:30
Vikings Drakkar
Bushido Ice
D Prelim
D Prelim
Division: D4 ( AMADOR )
Field: APC ( ATIBAIA PAINTBALL CLUB )
Sunday, 9th Dec at 09:50
SPIDER VENON
Bragança legion
3 - 0
3 - 2
09:50
Expresso Oriente
MPB TEAM
B Prelim
B Prelim
Division: D4 ( AMADOR )
Field: APC ( ATIBAIA PAINTBALL CLUB )
Sunday, 9th Dec at 10:10
Insanos
DEVGRU PAINTBALL TEAM
2 - 3
1 - 2
10:10
RENEGADOS PAINTBALL SPEED
Vikings Drakkar
C Prelim
D Prelim
Division: D3 ( OPEN )
Field: APC ( ATIBAIA PAINTBALL CLUB )
Sunday, 9th Dec at 10:30
Papeletto
Vikings Ragnarok
4 - 2
2 - 4
10:30
Ninjinhas Black
JUNGLEBOYZ
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: D3 ( OPEN )
Field: APC ( ATIBAIA PAINTBALL CLUB )
Sunday, 9th Dec at 11:00
Papeletto Dark
SPIDER TEAM
0 - 4
2 - 2
11:00
Ninjinhas Anarchy
JUNGLE GREEN
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: D4 ( AMADOR )
Field: APC ( ATIBAIA PAINTBALL CLUB )
Sunday, 9th Dec at 11:30
Vikings Thunder
CHERNOBYL
3 - 1
3 - 0
11:30
DEVGRU PAINTBALL TEAM
Insanos
1/4
1/4
Division: D4 ( AMADOR )
Field: APC ( ATIBAIA PAINTBALL CLUB )
Sunday, 9th Dec at 11:50
Bushido Fire
Vikings Drakkar
2 - 3
0 - 3
11:50
SPIDER VENON
Ninjinhas Rush
1/4
1/4
Division: D5 ( NOVATO )
Field: APC ( ATIBAIA PAINTBALL CLUB )
Sunday, 9th Dec at 12:10
PIRATAS D5
Templários speed team
2 - 1
2 - 1
12:10
GUNSLINGERS
SPIDER FUSION
1/2
1/2
Division: D4 ( AMADOR )
Field: APC ( ATIBAIA PAINTBALL CLUB )
Sunday, 9th Dec at 12:25
SPIDER VENON
Vikings Thunder
1 - 3
1 - 3
12:25
Ninjinhas Rush
CHERNOBYL
1/2
1/2
Division: D3 ( OPEN )
Field: APC ( ATIBAIA PAINTBALL CLUB )
Sunday, 9th Dec at 12:45
Papeletto
Ninjinhas Anarchy
1 - 3
3 - 1
12:45
JUNGLEBOYZ
SPIDER TEAM
1/2
1/2
Division: D5 ( NOVATO )
Field: APC ( ATIBAIA PAINTBALL CLUB )
Sunday, 9th Dec at 13:15
L-Semi-A
W-Semi-A
1 - 2
2 - 1
13:15
L-Semi-B
W-Semi-B
3rd
Final
Division: D4 ( AMADOR )
Field: APC ( ATIBAIA PAINTBALL CLUB )
Sunday, 9th Dec at 13:30
Vikings Thunder
CHERNOBYL
0 - 0
0 - 0
13:30
SPIDER VENON
Ninjinhas Rush
3rd
Final
Division: D3 ( OPEN )
Field: APC ( ATIBAIA PAINTBALL CLUB )
Sunday, 9th Dec at 13:50
Papeletto
JUNGLEBOYZ
0 - 0
0 - 0
13:50
SPIDER TEAM
Ninjinhas Anarchy
3rd
Final