APC D500 2018 | 1ª ETAPA
Division: D3 ( OPEN )
Field: APC - ATIBAIA PAINTBALL CLUB
Sunday, 6th May at 08:00
Ninjinhas Anarchy
Ninjinhas Black
1 - 0
1 - 0
08:00
Vikings Ragnarok
Unique Team
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: D3 ( OPEN ) / D4 ( AMADOR )
Field: APC - ATIBAIA PAINTBALL CLUB
Sunday, 6th May at 08:10
Ninjinhas VCP
Bragança legion
1 - 0
0 - 1
08:10
Vikings Thunder
Vikings Drakkar
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: D4 ( AMADOR )
Field: APC - ATIBAIA PAINTBALL CLUB
Sunday, 6th May at 08:20
SPIDER VENON
Ceifeiros
0 - 1
0 - 1
08:20
Bushido Fire
NINJINHAS TACTICAL DIVISION
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: D4 ( AMADOR )
Field: APC - ATIBAIA PAINTBALL CLUB
Sunday, 6th May at 08:30
Ninjinhas Rush
CHERNOBYL
1 - 0
1 - 0
08:30
Chaos Tugra
Chernobyl Tennesse
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: D3 ( OPEN )
Field: APC - ATIBAIA PAINTBALL CLUB
Sunday, 6th May at 08:40
Ninjinhas Anarchy
Ninjinhas VCP
1 - 0
0 - 1
08:40
Unique Team
Ninjinhas Black
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: D3 ( OPEN ) / D4 ( AMADOR )
Field: APC - ATIBAIA PAINTBALL CLUB
Sunday, 6th May at 08:50
Vikings Ragnarok
Bragança legion
1 - 0
0 - 1
08:50
Vikings Thunder
SPIDER VENON
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: D4 ( AMADOR )
Field: APC - ATIBAIA PAINTBALL CLUB
Sunday, 6th May at 09:00
Vikings Drakkar
Ninjinhas Rush
1 - 0
1 - 0
09:00
NINJINHAS TACTICAL DIVISION
Bushido Fire
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: D4 ( AMADOR )
Field: APC - ATIBAIA PAINTBALL CLUB
Sunday, 6th May at 09:10
Chernobyl Tennesse
CHERNOBYL
1 - 0
1 - 0
09:10
Ceifeiros
Chaos Tugra
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: D3 ( OPEN )
Field: APC - ATIBAIA PAINTBALL CLUB
Sunday, 6th May at 09:20
Ninjinhas VCP
Vikings Thunder
0 - 0
0 - 1
09:20
Ninjinhas Anarchy
Ninjinhas Black
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: D3 ( OPEN ) / D4 ( AMADOR )
Field: APC - ATIBAIA PAINTBALL CLUB
Sunday, 6th May at 09:30
Vikings Ragnarok
Bragança legion
1 - 0
1 - 0
09:30
Unique Team
NINJINHAS TACTICAL DIVISION
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: D4 ( AMADOR )
Field: APC - ATIBAIA PAINTBALL CLUB
Sunday, 6th May at 09:40
SPIDER VENON
Chernobyl Tennesse
1 - 0
1 - 0
09:40
Ninjinhas Rush
Vikings Drakkar
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: D4 ( AMADOR )
Field: APC - ATIBAIA PAINTBALL CLUB
Sunday, 6th May at 09:50
CHERNOBYL
Ceifeiros
0 - 1
1 - 0
09:50
Bushido Fire
Chaos Tugra
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: D3 ( OPEN )
Field: APC - ATIBAIA PAINTBALL CLUB
Sunday, 6th May at 10:00
Ninjinhas Anarchy
Ninjinhas VCP
1 - 0
0 - 1
10:00
Ninjinhas Black
Vikings Ragnarok
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: D3 ( OPEN ) / D5 ( NOVATO )
Field: APC - ATIBAIA PAINTBALL CLUB
Sunday, 6th May at 10:10
Vikings Thunder
Ceifeiros black
0 - 1
0 - 1
10:10
Unique Team
Warspace
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: D5 ( NOVATO ) / D4 ( AMADOR )
Field: APC - ATIBAIA PAINTBALL CLUB
Sunday, 6th May at 10:20
Vikings Valhalla
Bragança legion
0 - 1
1 - 0
10:20
Bragança blue legion
Ninjinhas Rush
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: D4 ( AMADOR )
Field: APC - ATIBAIA PAINTBALL CLUB
Sunday, 6th May at 10:30
Chernobyl Tennesse
CHERNOBYL
1 - 0
1 - 0
10:30
NINJINHAS TACTICAL DIVISION
SPIDER VENON
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: D4 ( AMADOR )
Field: APC - ATIBAIA PAINTBALL CLUB
Sunday, 6th May at 10:40
Vikings Drakkar
Ceifeiros
0 - 0
1 - 0
10:40
Chaos Tugra
Bushido Fire
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: D3 ( OPEN )
Field: APC - ATIBAIA PAINTBALL CLUB
Sunday, 6th May at 10:50
Ninjinhas VCP
Ninjinhas Anarchy
1 - 0
1 - 0
10:50
Unique Team
Vikings Thunder
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: D3 ( OPEN ) / D5 ( NOVATO )
Field: APC - ATIBAIA PAINTBALL CLUB
Sunday, 6th May at 11:00
Vikings Ragnarok
Ceifeiros black
1 - 0
0 - 1
11:00
Ninjinhas Black
Vikings Valhalla
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: D5 ( NOVATO ) / D4 ( AMADOR )
Field: APC - ATIBAIA PAINTBALL CLUB
Sunday, 6th May at 11:10
Warspace
Bragança legion
1 - 0
0 - 1
11:10
Bragança blue legion
Chernobyl Tennesse
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: D4 ( AMADOR )
Field: APC - ATIBAIA PAINTBALL CLUB
Sunday, 6th May at 11:20
CHERNOBYL
NINJINHAS TACTICAL DIVISION
1 - 0
1 - 0
11:20
Ninjinhas Rush
Chaos Tugra
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: D4 ( AMADOR )
Field: APC - ATIBAIA PAINTBALL CLUB
Sunday, 6th May at 11:30
SPIDER VENON
Vikings Drakkar
1 - 0
1 - 0
11:30
Ceifeiros
Bushido Fire
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: D3 ( OPEN )
Field: APC - ATIBAIA PAINTBALL CLUB
Sunday, 6th May at 11:40
Ninjinhas VCP
Vikings Ragnarok
1 - 0
0 - 1
11:40
Ninjinhas Anarchy
Vikings Thunder
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: D3 ( OPEN ) / D5 ( NOVATO )
Field: APC - ATIBAIA PAINTBALL CLUB
Sunday, 6th May at 11:50
Ninjinhas Black
Ceifeiros black
1 - 0
1 - 0
11:50
Unique Team
Bragança blue legion
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: D5 ( NOVATO ) / D4 ( AMADOR )
Field: APC - ATIBAIA PAINTBALL CLUB
Sunday, 6th May at 12:00
Warspace
Bragança legion
1 - 0
0 - 1
12:00
Vikings Valhalla
CHERNOBYL
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: D4 ( AMADOR )
Field: APC - ATIBAIA PAINTBALL CLUB
Sunday, 6th May at 12:10
Chernobyl Tennesse
Ninjinhas Rush
1 - 0
0 - 0
12:10
Chaos Tugra
Ceifeiros
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: D4 ( AMADOR )
Field: APC - ATIBAIA PAINTBALL CLUB
Sunday, 6th May at 12:20
NINJINHAS TACTICAL DIVISION
SPIDER VENON
0 - 1
1 - 0
12:20
Bushido Fire
Vikings Drakkar
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: D3 ( OPEN )
Field: APC - ATIBAIA PAINTBALL CLUB
Sunday, 6th May at 12:30
Ninjinhas VCP
Ninjinhas Anarchy
1 - 0
1 - 0
12:30
Ninjinhas Black
Vikings Ragnarok
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: D3 ( OPEN ) / D5 ( NOVATO )
Field: APC - ATIBAIA PAINTBALL CLUB
Sunday, 6th May at 12:40
Vikings Thunder
Ceifeiros black
0 - 1
1 - 0
12:40
Unique Team
Warspace
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: D5 ( NOVATO ) / D4 ( AMADOR )
Field: APC - ATIBAIA PAINTBALL CLUB
Sunday, 6th May at 12:50
Vikings Valhalla
Bragança legion
0 - 1
1 - 0
12:50
Bragança blue legion
Chaos Tugra
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: D4 ( AMADOR )
Field: APC - ATIBAIA PAINTBALL CLUB
Sunday, 6th May at 13:00
CHERNOBYL
Chernobyl Tennesse
0 - 0
0 - 1
13:00
Ceifeiros
Bushido Fire
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: D4 ( AMADOR )
Field: APC - ATIBAIA PAINTBALL CLUB
Sunday, 6th May at 13:10
Vikings Drakkar
SPIDER VENON
0 - 1
0 - 1
13:10
Ninjinhas Rush
NINJINHAS TACTICAL DIVISION
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: D3 ( OPEN )
Field: APC - ATIBAIA PAINTBALL CLUB
Sunday, 6th May at 13:20
Ninjinhas Anarchy
Ninjinhas VCP
1 - 0
0 - 1
13:20
Ninjinhas Black
Vikings Ragnarok
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: D3 ( OPEN ) / D5 ( NOVATO )
Field: APC - ATIBAIA PAINTBALL CLUB
Sunday, 6th May at 13:30
Vikings Ragnarok
Ceifeiros black
1 - 0
1 - 0
13:30
Unique Team
Vikings Valhalla
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: D5 ( NOVATO ) / D4 ( AMADOR )
Field: APC - ATIBAIA PAINTBALL CLUB
Sunday, 6th May at 13:40
Warspace
Bragança legion
1 - 0
1 - 0
13:40
Bragança blue legion
Ceifeiros
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: D4 ( AMADOR )
Field: APC - ATIBAIA PAINTBALL CLUB
Sunday, 6th May at 13:50
Bushido Fire
CHERNOBYL
1 - 0
1 - 0
13:50
Chaos Tugra
Vikings Drakkar
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: D4 ( AMADOR )
Field: APC - ATIBAIA PAINTBALL CLUB
Sunday, 6th May at 14:00
Chernobyl Tennesse
Ninjinhas Rush
1 - 0
0 - 1
14:00
SPIDER VENON
NINJINHAS TACTICAL DIVISION
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: D3 ( OPEN )
Field: APC - ATIBAIA PAINTBALL CLUB
Sunday, 6th May at 14:10
Ninjinhas VCP
Ninjinhas Anarchy
1 - 0
1 - 0
14:10
Vikings Thunder
Unique Team
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: D3 ( OPEN ) / D5 ( NOVATO )
Field: APC - ATIBAIA PAINTBALL CLUB
Sunday, 6th May at 14:20
Vikings Ragnarok
Ceifeiros black
1 - 0
0 - 1
14:20
Ninjinhas Black
Bragança blue legion
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: D5 ( NOVATO ) / D4 ( AMADOR )
Field: APC - ATIBAIA PAINTBALL CLUB
Sunday, 6th May at 14:30
Warspace
SPIDER VENON
0 - 1
1 - 0
14:30
Vikings Valhalla
Chaos Tugra
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: D4 ( AMADOR )
Field: APC - ATIBAIA PAINTBALL CLUB
Sunday, 6th May at 14:40
Bragança legion
CHERNOBYL
0 - 1
1 - 0
14:40
Bushido Fire
NINJINHAS TACTICAL DIVISION
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: D4 ( AMADOR )
Field: APC - ATIBAIA PAINTBALL CLUB
Sunday, 6th May at 14:50
Chernobyl Tennesse
Vikings Drakkar
0 - 1
1 - 0
14:50
Ninjinhas Rush
Ceifeiros
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: D3 ( OPEN )
Field: APC - ATIBAIA PAINTBALL CLUB
Sunday, 6th May at 15:00
Ninjinhas VCP
Ninjinhas Anarchy
1 - 0
1 - 0
15:00
Unique Team
Vikings Thunder
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: D3 ( OPEN )
Field: APC - ATIBAIA PAINTBALL CLUB
Sunday, 6th May at 15:10
Vikings Thunder
0 - 1
15:10
Ninjinhas Black
A Prelim
Division: D5 ( NOVATO )
Field: APC - ATIBAIA PAINTBALL CLUB
Sunday, 6th May at 15:20
Bragança blue legion
Warspace
0 - 1
1 - 0
15:20
Vikings Valhalla
Ceifeiros black
3rd
Final
Division: D4 ( AMADOR )
Field: APC - ATIBAIA PAINTBALL CLUB
Sunday, 6th May at 15:30
Chernobyl Tennesse
CHERNOBYL
0 - 1
1 - 0
15:30
SPIDER VENON
Bushido Fire
3rd
Final
Division: D3 ( OPEN )
Field: APC - ATIBAIA PAINTBALL CLUB
Sunday, 6th May at 15:40
Ninjinhas VCP
Ninjinhas Anarchy
0 - 1
1 - 0
15:40
Ninjinhas Black
Vikings Ragnarok
3rd
Final