APC D500 2018 | 2ª ETAPA
Division: D4 ( AMADOR )
Field: APC
Saturday, 4th Aug at 08:00
CHERNOBYL
Vikings Ripper
1 - 0
1 - 0
08:00
Chernobyl Tennesse
Bragança legion
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: D4 ( AMADOR )
Field: APC
Saturday, 4th Aug at 08:10
Vikings Drakkar
Chaos Tugra
1 - 0
0 - 1
08:10
Vikings Thunder
Minas Legion
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: D4 ( AMADOR ) / D5 ( NOVATO )
Field: APC
Saturday, 4th Aug at 08:20
Ninjinhas Rush
Warspace
0 - 1
0 - 1
08:20
WSP REVENGE
Bragançalegion s
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: D5 ( NOVATO ) / D3 ( OPEN )
Field: APC
Saturday, 4th Aug at 08:30
Ceifeiros black
JUNGLE GREEN
1 - 0
1 - 0
08:30
Vikings Valhalla
JUNGLEBOYZ
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: D3 ( OPEN )
Field: APC
Saturday, 4th Aug at 08:40
Vikings Ragnarok
Ninjinhas VCP
0 - 1
0 - 1
08:40
Ninjinhas Black
Ninjinhas Anarchy
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: D4 ( AMADOR )
Field: APC
Saturday, 4th Aug at 08:50
CHERNOBYL
Vikings Drakkar
0 - 1
1 - 0
08:50
Bushido Fire
Chernobyl Tennesse
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: D4 ( AMADOR )
Field: APC
Saturday, 4th Aug at 09:00
Chaos Tugra
Ninjinhas Rush
0 - 1
0 - 1
09:00
Vikings Ripper
Vikings Thunder
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: D4 ( AMADOR ) / D5 ( NOVATO )
Field: APC
Saturday, 4th Aug at 09:10
Minas Legion
Bragança Red Legion
1 - 0
1 - 0
09:10
WSP REVENGE
Bragançalegion s
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: D5 ( NOVATO ) / D3 ( OPEN )
Field: APC
Saturday, 4th Aug at 09:20
Ceifeiros black
JUNGLEBOYZ
0 - 1
1 - 0
09:20
Warspace
Ninjinhas Black
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: D3 ( OPEN )
Field: APC
Saturday, 4th Aug at 09:30
JUNGLE GREEN
Vikings Ragnarok
1 - 0
0 - 1
09:30
Ninjinhas VCP
Ninjinhas Anarchy
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: D4 ( AMADOR )
Field: APC
Saturday, 4th Aug at 09:40
Bragança legion
CHERNOBYL
0 - 1
0 - 1
09:40
Bushido Fire
Vikings Drakkar
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: D4 ( AMADOR )
Field: APC
Saturday, 4th Aug at 09:50
Ninjinhas Rush
Vikings Ripper
1 - 0
1 - 0
09:50
Chernobyl Tennesse
WSP REVENGE
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: D4 ( AMADOR ) / D5 ( NOVATO )
Field: APC
Saturday, 4th Aug at 10:00
Vikings Thunder
Vikings Valhalla
1 - 0
0 - 1
10:00
Minas Legion
Bragança Red Legion
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: D5 ( NOVATO ) / D3 ( OPEN )
Field: APC
Saturday, 4th Aug at 10:10
Ceifeiros black
JUNGLEBOYZ
1 - 0
1 - 0
10:10
Bragançalegion s
Ninjinhas VCP
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: D3 ( OPEN )
Field: APC
Saturday, 4th Aug at 10:20
Ninjinhas Black
Vikings Ragnarok
0 - 1
0 - 1
10:20
Ninjinhas Anarchy
JUNGLE GREEN
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: D4 ( AMADOR )
Field: APC
Saturday, 4th Aug at 10:30
Vikings Drakkar
Chaos Tugra
0 - 1
0 - 1
10:30
Bushido Fire
Bragança legion
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: D4 ( AMADOR )
Field: APC
Saturday, 4th Aug at 10:40
Ninjinhas Rush
Chernobyl Tennesse
0 - 1
0 - 1
10:40
CHERNOBYL
Minas Legion
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: D4 ( AMADOR ) / D5 ( NOVATO )
Field: APC
Saturday, 4th Aug at 10:50
Vikings Ripper
Ceifeiros black
0 - 1
0 - 1
10:50
Vikings Thunder
Bragança Red Legion
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: D5 ( NOVATO ) / D3 ( OPEN )
Field: APC
Saturday, 4th Aug at 11:00
Vikings Valhalla
JUNGLEBOYZ
0 - 1
1 - 0
11:00
Warspace
Ninjinhas Anarchy
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: D3 ( OPEN )
Field: APC
Saturday, 4th Aug at 11:10
Vikings Ragnarok
JUNGLE GREEN
0 - 1
1 - 0
11:10
Ninjinhas VCP
Ninjinhas Black
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: D4 ( AMADOR )
Field: APC
Saturday, 4th Aug at 11:20
Chaos Tugra
Ninjinhas Rush
0 - 0
1 - 0
11:20
Bushido Fire
Vikings Drakkar
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: D4 ( AMADOR )
Field: APC
Saturday, 4th Aug at 11:30
Bragança legion
CHERNOBYL
1 - 0
0 - 1
11:30
WSP REVENGE
Minas Legion
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: D4 ( AMADOR ) / D5 ( NOVATO )
Field: APC
Saturday, 4th Aug at 11:40
Vikings Ripper
Warspace
1 - 0
0 - 1
11:40
Chernobyl Tennesse
Bragança Red Legion
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: D5 ( NOVATO ) / D3 ( OPEN )
Field: APC
Saturday, 4th Aug at 11:50
Vikings Valhalla
Vikings Ragnarok
1 - 0
1 - 0
11:50
Bragançalegion s
JUNGLEBOYZ
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: D3 ( OPEN )
Field: APC
Saturday, 4th Aug at 12:00
JUNGLE GREEN
Ninjinhas Black
0 - 1
0 - 1
12:00
Ninjinhas Anarchy
Ninjinhas VCP
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: D4 ( AMADOR )
Field: APC
Saturday, 4th Aug at 12:10
Ninjinhas Rush
Chaos Tugra
1 - 0
0 - 1
12:10
Bushido Fire
WSP REVENGE
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: D4 ( AMADOR )
Field: APC
Saturday, 4th Aug at 12:20
Vikings Drakkar
Vikings Thunder
0 - 1
1 - 0
12:20
Minas Legion
Bragança legion
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: D4 ( AMADOR ) / D5 ( NOVATO )
Field: APC
Saturday, 4th Aug at 12:30
CHERNOBYL
Warspace
1 - 0
1 - 0
12:30
Vikings Ripper
Bragançalegion s
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: D5 ( NOVATO ) / D3 ( OPEN )
Field: APC
Saturday, 4th Aug at 12:40
Ceifeiros black
JUNGLE GREEN
0 - 1
1 - 0
12:40
Vikings Valhalla
JUNGLEBOYZ
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: D3 ( OPEN )
Field: APC
Saturday, 4th Aug at 12:50
Vikings Ragnarok
Ninjinhas VCP
1 - 0
0 - 1
12:50
Ninjinhas Black
Ninjinhas Anarchy
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: D4 ( AMADOR )
Field: APC
Saturday, 4th Aug at 13:00
Bushido Fire
Ninjinhas Rush
0 - 1
0 - 1
13:00
WSP REVENGE
Minas Legion
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: D4 ( AMADOR )
Field: APC
Saturday, 4th Aug at 13:10
Chaos Tugra
Vikings Drakkar
0 - 1
1 - 0
13:10
Vikings Thunder
Vikings Ripper
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: D4 ( AMADOR ) / D5 ( NOVATO )
Field: APC
Saturday, 4th Aug at 13:20
Chernobyl Tennesse
Bragança Red Legion
0 - 1
1 - 0
13:20
Bragança legion
Bragançalegion s
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: D5 ( NOVATO ) / D3 ( OPEN )
Field: APC
Saturday, 4th Aug at 13:30
Ceifeiros black
JUNGLEBOYZ
0 - 1
1 - 0
13:30
Warspace
Ninjinhas Black
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: D3 ( OPEN )
Field: APC
Saturday, 4th Aug at 13:40
JUNGLE GREEN
Vikings Ragnarok
0 - 1
1 - 0
13:40
Ninjinhas VCP
Ninjinhas Anarchy
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: D4 ( AMADOR )
Field: APC
Saturday, 4th Aug at 13:50
Minas Legion
Vikings Thunder
1 - 0
1 - 0
13:50
Bushido Fire
WSP REVENGE
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: D4 ( AMADOR )
Field: APC
Saturday, 4th Aug at 14:00
Ninjinhas Rush
Chaos Tugra
1 - 0
0 - 1
14:00
Vikings Ripper
Chernobyl Tennesse
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: D4 ( AMADOR ) / D5 ( NOVATO )
Field: APC
Saturday, 4th Aug at 14:10
CHERNOBYL
Vikings Valhalla
1 - 0
1 - 0
14:10
Bragança legion
Bragança Red Legion
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: D5 ( NOVATO ) / D3 ( OPEN )
Field: APC
Saturday, 4th Aug at 14:20
Ceifeiros black
JUNGLEBOYZ
0 - 1
0 - 1
14:20
Bragançalegion s
Ninjinhas VCP
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: D3 ( OPEN )
Field: APC
Saturday, 4th Aug at 14:30
Ninjinhas Black
Vikings Ragnarok
0 - 1
0 - 1
14:30
Ninjinhas Anarchy
JUNGLE GREEN
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: D4 ( AMADOR )
Field: APC
Saturday, 4th Aug at 14:40
Vikings Thunder
Vikings Ripper
1 - 0
0 - 1
14:40
Bushido Fire
Minas Legion
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: D4 ( AMADOR )
Field: APC
Saturday, 4th Aug at 14:50
Chernobyl Tennesse
Chaos Tugra
0 - 1
0 - 1
14:50
WSP REVENGE
CHERNOBYL
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: D4 ( AMADOR ) / D5 ( NOVATO )
Field: APC
Saturday, 4th Aug at 15:00
Vikings Drakkar
Ceifeiros black
0 - 1
1 - 0
15:00
Bragança legion
Bragança Red Legion
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: D5 ( NOVATO ) / D3 ( OPEN )
Field: APC
Saturday, 4th Aug at 15:10
Vikings Valhalla
JUNGLEBOYZ
0 - 1
1 - 0
15:10
Warspace
Ninjinhas Anarchy
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: D3 ( OPEN )
Field: APC
Saturday, 4th Aug at 15:20
Vikings Ragnarok
JUNGLE GREEN
1 - 0
1 - 0
15:20
Ninjinhas VCP
Ninjinhas Black
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: D4 ( AMADOR )
Field: APC
Saturday, 4th Aug at 15:30
Vikings Ripper
Chernobyl Tennesse
1 - 0
0 - 1
15:30
Bushido Fire
Vikings Thunder
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: D4 ( AMADOR )
Field: APC
Saturday, 4th Aug at 15:40
CHERNOBYL
Ninjinhas Rush
1 - 0
1 - 0
15:40
WSP REVENGE
Bragança legion
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: D4 ( AMADOR ) / D5 ( NOVATO )
Field: APC
Saturday, 4th Aug at 15:50
Chaos Tugra
Warspace
0 - 1
0 - 0
15:50
Vikings Drakkar
Bragança Red Legion
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: D5 ( NOVATO ) / D3 ( OPEN )
Field: APC
Saturday, 4th Aug at 16:00
Vikings Valhalla
Vikings Ragnarok
1 - 0
1 - 0
16:00
Bragançalegion s
JUNGLEBOYZ
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: D3 ( OPEN )
Field: APC
Saturday, 4th Aug at 16:10
JUNGLE GREEN
Ninjinhas Black
1 - 0
1 - 0
16:10
Ninjinhas Anarchy
Ninjinhas VCP
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: D4 ( AMADOR )
Field: APC
Saturday, 4th Aug at 16:20
Chernobyl Tennesse
CHERNOBYL
0 - 1
0 - 1
16:20
Bushido Fire
Vikings Thunder
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: D4 ( AMADOR )
Field: APC
Saturday, 4th Aug at 16:30
Minas Legion
Vikings Drakkar
1 - 0
1 - 0
16:30
Bragança legion
WSP REVENGE
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: D4 ( AMADOR )
Field: APC
Saturday, 4th Aug at 16:40
Ninjinhas Rush
0 - 1
16:40
Chaos Tugra
A Prelim
Division: X3 ( NOVATO )
Field: APC
Sunday, 5th Aug at 08:00
Bragança blue legion
Recrutas Paintball Team - RPT
0 - 1
1 - 0
08:00
Vikings El Shaddai
M.O.K Monsters Of Kill Paintball Team
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: X3 ( NOVATO ) / X3 ( MIX - AMADOR / OPEN )
Field: APC
Sunday, 5th Aug at 08:10
Bragança legion rookie
Ninjinhas 4FUN!
0 - 1
0 - 1
08:10
Bragança Red Legion X3
Ninja B
A Prelim
B Prelim
Division: X3 ( MIX - AMADOR / OPEN )
Field: APC
Sunday, 5th Aug at 08:20
Vikings Triplo
SPIDER DARK
1 - 0
0 - 1
08:20
Vikings Thor
Chernobyl X3
B Prelim
B Prelim
Division: X3 ( MIX - AMADOR / OPEN ) / X3 ( NOVATO )
Field: APC
Sunday, 5th Aug at 08:30
Bragança legion x3
Vikings El Shaddai
1 - 0
0 - 1
08:30
Havoc Paintball Itu
Ceifeiros black x
B Prelim
A Prelim
Division: X3 ( NOVATO )
Field: APC
Sunday, 5th Aug at 08:40
Bragança blue legion
Bragança Red Legion X3
1 - 0
1 - 0
08:40
Bragança legion rookie
M.O.K Monsters Of Kill Paintball Team
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: X3 ( MIX - AMADOR / OPEN )
Field: APC
Sunday, 5th Aug at 08:50
Ninjinhas 4FUN!
Chernobyl X3
0 - 1
1 - 0
08:50
Jungle Green
Ninja B
B Prelim
B Prelim
Division: X3 ( MIX - AMADOR / OPEN )
Field: APC
Sunday, 5th Aug at 09:00
Bragança legion x3
SPIDER DARK
0 - 0
1 - 0
09:00
Vikings Thor
Havoc Paintball Itu
B Prelim
B Prelim
Division: X3 ( NOVATO )
Field: APC
Sunday, 5th Aug at 09:10
Ceifeiros black x
Bragança legion rookie
0 - 1
0 - 1
09:10
Recrutas Paintball Team - RPT
Vikings El Shaddai
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: X3 ( NOVATO ) / X3 ( MIX - AMADOR / OPEN )
Field: APC
Sunday, 5th Aug at 09:20
Bragança blue legion
Ninja A
1 - 0
0 - 1
09:20
M.O.K Monsters Of Kill Paintball Team
COLLATERAL PAINTBALL TEAM
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: X3 ( MIX - AMADOR / OPEN )
Field: APC
Sunday, 5th Aug at 09:30
JUNGLE RED
Vikings Stark
0 - 1
1 - 0
09:30
JUNGLE BLACK
Golden Boyz
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: X3 ( MIX - AMADOR / OPEN )
Field: APC
Sunday, 5th Aug at 09:40
7 Skulls Paintball Team
Vikings Triplo
1 - 0
1 - 0
09:40
Bushido
Jungle Green
A Prelim
B Prelim
Division: X3 ( MIX - AMADOR / OPEN )
Field: APC
Sunday, 5th Aug at 09:50
Ninjinhas 4FUN!
Ninja B
0 - 1
1 - 0
09:50
Chernobyl X3
Havoc Paintball Itu
B Prelim
B Prelim
Division: X3 ( MIX - AMADOR / OPEN ) / X3 ( NOVATO )
Field: APC
Sunday, 5th Aug at 10:00
SPIDER DARK
Bragança legion rookie
1 - 0
0 - 1
10:00
Vikings Thor
Ceifeiros black x
B Prelim
A Prelim
Division: X3 ( NOVATO )
Field: APC
Sunday, 5th Aug at 10:10
Bragança Red Legion X3
Vikings El Shaddai
0 - 1
0 - 1
10:10
Recrutas Paintball Team - RPT
M.O.K Monsters Of Kill Paintball Team
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: X3 ( MIX - AMADOR / OPEN )
Field: APC
Sunday, 5th Aug at 10:20
Ninja A
Golden Boyz
0 - 1
1 - 0
10:20
JUNGLE RED
COLLATERAL PAINTBALL TEAM
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: X3 ( MIX - AMADOR / OPEN )
Field: APC
Sunday, 5th Aug at 10:30
Bushido
7 Skulls Paintball Team
0 - 1
0 - 0
10:30
JUNGLE BLACK
Vikings Stark
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: X3 ( MIX - AMADOR / OPEN )
Field: APC
Sunday, 5th Aug at 10:40
Chernobyl X3
Vikings Triplo
0 - 1
0 - 1
10:40
Jungle Green
Bragança legion x3
B Prelim
B Prelim
Division: X3 ( MIX - AMADOR / OPEN )
Field: APC
Sunday, 5th Aug at 10:50
Ninjinhas 4FUN!
Ninja B
0 - 1
1 - 0
10:50
Havoc Paintball Itu
Vikings Thor
B Prelim
B Prelim
Division: X3 ( NOVATO )
Field: APC
Sunday, 5th Aug at 11:00
Ceifeiros black x
Bragança legion rookie
1 - 0
0 - 1
11:00
Bragança Red Legion X3
M.O.K Monsters Of Kill Paintball Team
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: X3 ( NOVATO ) / X3 ( MIX - AMADOR / OPEN )
Field: APC
Sunday, 5th Aug at 11:10
Bragança blue legion
Ninja A
0 - 1
0 - 1
11:10
Recrutas Paintball Team - RPT
Golden Boyz
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: X3 ( MIX - AMADOR / OPEN )
Field: APC
Sunday, 5th Aug at 11:20
Bushido
7 Skulls Paintball Team
0 - 1
1 - 0
11:20
JUNGLE RED
COLLATERAL PAINTBALL TEAM
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: X3 ( MIX - AMADOR / OPEN )
Field: APC
Sunday, 5th Aug at 11:30
Vikings Stark
Bragança legion x3
0 - 1
0 - 1
11:30
JUNGLE BLACK
Jungle Green
A Prelim
B Prelim
Division: X3 ( MIX - AMADOR / OPEN )
Field: APC
Sunday, 5th Aug at 11:40
Chernobyl X3
SPIDER DARK
1 - 0
1 - 0
11:40
Havoc Paintball Itu
Vikings Triplo
B Prelim
B Prelim
Division: X3 ( MIX - AMADOR / OPEN ) / X3 ( NOVATO )
Field: APC
Sunday, 5th Aug at 11:50
Ninjinhas 4FUN!
Ceifeiros black x
0 - 1
1 - 0
11:50
Vikings Thor
M.O.K Monsters Of Kill Paintball Team
B Prelim
A Prelim
Division: X3 ( NOVATO )
Field: APC
Sunday, 5th Aug at 12:00
Bragança blue legion
Vikings El Shaddai
1 - 0
0 - 1
12:00
Bragança Red Legion X3
Recrutas Paintball Team - RPT
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: X3 ( MIX - AMADOR / OPEN )
Field: APC
Sunday, 5th Aug at 12:10
Ninja A
7 Skulls Paintball Team
0 - 1
0 - 1
12:10
Bushido
Golden Boyz
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: X3 ( MIX - AMADOR / OPEN )
Field: APC
Sunday, 5th Aug at 12:20
Vikings Stark
COLLATERAL PAINTBALL TEAM
0 - 1
0 - 1
12:20
JUNGLE RED
JUNGLE BLACK
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: X3 ( MIX - AMADOR / OPEN )
Field: APC
Sunday, 5th Aug at 12:30
Havoc Paintball Itu
SPIDER DARK
0 - 1
1 - 0
12:30
Jungle Green
Bragança legion x3
B Prelim
B Prelim
Division: X3 ( MIX - AMADOR / OPEN )
Field: APC
Sunday, 5th Aug at 12:40
Chernobyl X3
Vikings Triplo
1 - 0
1 - 0
12:40
Vikings Thor
Ninja B
B Prelim
B Prelim
Division: X3 ( NOVATO )
Field: APC
Sunday, 5th Aug at 12:50
Bragança blue legion
Vikings El Shaddai
0 - 1
0 - 1
12:50
Ceifeiros black x
Bragança Red Legion X3
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: X3 ( NOVATO ) / X3 ( MIX - AMADOR / OPEN )
Field: APC
Sunday, 5th Aug at 13:00
Bragança legion rookie
7 Skulls Paintball Team
0 - 1
1 - 0
13:00
Recrutas Paintball Team - RPT
Ninja A
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: X3 ( MIX - AMADOR / OPEN )
Field: APC
Sunday, 5th Aug at 13:10
Bushido
Golden Boyz
0 - 1
0 - 1
13:10
Vikings Stark
JUNGLE BLACK
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: X3 ( MIX - AMADOR / OPEN )
Field: APC
Sunday, 5th Aug at 13:20
COLLATERAL PAINTBALL TEAM
SPIDER DARK
0 - 1
0 - 1
13:20
JUNGLE RED
Jungle Green
A Prelim
B Prelim
Division: X3 ( MIX - AMADOR / OPEN )
Field: APC
Sunday, 5th Aug at 13:30
Havoc Paintball Itu
Ninja B
1 - 0
0 - 1
13:30
Vikings Thor
Bragança legion x3
B Prelim
B Prelim
Division: X3 ( MIX - AMADOR / OPEN ) / X3 ( NOVATO )
Field: APC
Sunday, 5th Aug at 13:40
Ninjinhas 4FUN!
Bragança blue legion
0 - 1
1 - 0
13:40
Vikings Triplo
Vikings El Shaddai
B Prelim
A Prelim
Division: X3 ( NOVATO )
Field: APC
Sunday, 5th Aug at 13:50
Recrutas Paintball Team - RPT
Bragança legion rookie
0 - 1
0 - 1
13:50
M.O.K Monsters Of Kill Paintball Team
Bragança Red Legion X3
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: X3 ( MIX - AMADOR / OPEN )
Field: APC
Sunday, 5th Aug at 14:00
Ninja A
7 Skulls Paintball Team
0 - 1
0 - 1
14:00
Vikings Stark
JUNGLE BLACK
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: X3 ( MIX - AMADOR / OPEN )
Field: APC
Sunday, 5th Aug at 14:10
Bushido
Golden Boyz
1 - 0
0 - 1
14:10
COLLATERAL PAINTBALL TEAM
JUNGLE RED
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: X3 ( MIX - AMADOR / OPEN )
Field: APC
Sunday, 5th Aug at 14:20
Jungle Green
SPIDER DARK
1 - 0
0 - 1
14:20
Vikings Thor
Ninja B
B Prelim
B Prelim
Division: X3 ( MIX - AMADOR / OPEN )
Field: APC
Sunday, 5th Aug at 14:30
Ninjinhas 4FUN!
Vikings Triplo
0 - 1
0 - 1
14:30
Bragança legion x3
Chernobyl X3
B Prelim
B Prelim
Division: X3 ( NOVATO )
Field: APC
Sunday, 5th Aug at 14:40
Vikings El Shaddai
Bragança blue legion
1 - 0
1 - 0
14:40
Ceifeiros black x
Bragança legion rookie
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: X3 ( NOVATO ) / X3 ( MIX - AMADOR / OPEN )
Field: APC
Sunday, 5th Aug at 14:50
Bragança Red Legion X3
Ninja A
0 - 1
0 - 1
14:50
M.O.K Monsters Of Kill Paintball Team
JUNGLE BLACK
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: X3 ( MIX - AMADOR / OPEN )
Field: APC
Sunday, 5th Aug at 15:00
7 Skulls Paintball Team
Vikings Stark
0 - 1
1 - 0
15:00
JUNGLE RED
COLLATERAL PAINTBALL TEAM
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: X3 ( MIX - AMADOR / OPEN ) / X3 ( NOVATO )
Field: APC
Sunday, 5th Aug at 15:10
Bushido
Ceifeiros black x
0 - 1
0 - 1
15:10
Golden Boyz
Recrutas Paintball Team - RPT
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: X3 ( NOVATO )
Field: APC
Sunday, 5th Aug at 15:20
Bragança legion rookie
Bragança blue legion
0 - 1
1 - 0
15:20
Vikings El Shaddai
M.O.K Monsters Of Kill Paintball Team
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: X3 ( MIX - AMADOR / OPEN )
Field: APC
Sunday, 5th Aug at 15:30
Ninja B
SPIDER DARK
0 - 1
1 - 0
15:30
Jungle Green
Ninjinhas 4FUN!
B Prelim
B Prelim
Division: X3 ( MIX - AMADOR / OPEN )
Field: APC
Sunday, 5th Aug at 15:40
Vikings Triplo
Chernobyl X3
1 - 0
1 - 0
15:40
Havoc Paintball Itu
Bragança legion x3
B Prelim
B Prelim
Division: X3 ( NOVATO )
Field: APC
Sunday, 5th Aug at 15:50
Bragança legion rookie
Bragança Red Legion X3
0 - 1
0 - 1
15:50
Ceifeiros black x
Recrutas Paintball Team - RPT
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: X3 ( NOVATO )
Field: APC
Sunday, 5th Aug at 16:00
Vikings El Shaddai
Ceifeiros black x
1 - 0
1 - 0
16:00
M.O.K Monsters Of Kill Paintball Team
Bragança Red Legion X3
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: X3 ( NOVATO )
Field: APC
Sunday, 5th Aug at 16:10
Bragança legion rookie
Bragança blue legion
0 - 1
0 - 1
16:10
M.O.K Monsters Of Kill Paintball Team
Recrutas Paintball Team - RPT
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: X3 ( NOVATO )
Field: APC
Sunday, 5th Aug at 16:20
Ceifeiros black x
Bragança blue legion
1 - 0
1 - 0
16:20
M.O.K Monsters Of Kill Paintball Team
Bragança Red Legion X3
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: X3 ( NOVATO )
Field: APC
Sunday, 5th Aug at 16:30
Vikings El Shaddai
Bragança blue legion
1 - 0
1 - 0
16:30
Recrutas Paintball Team - RPT
Ceifeiros black x
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: X3 ( NOVATO )
Field: APC
Sunday, 5th Aug at 16:40
Vikings El Shaddai
Bragança legion rookie
1 - 0
0 - 1
16:40
Bragança Red Legion X3
Recrutas Paintball Team - RPT
A Prelim
A Prelim