4rd EVENT - 3MEN BASICS
Division: 3MEN BASICS
Field: Turf
Sunday, 22nd Apr at 09:25
KARACTERES
0 - 1
09:25
WAVE
A Prelim
Division: 3MEN BASICS
Field: Turf
Sunday, 22nd Apr at 09:30
Dobermann
0 - 1
09:30
Napnap 2
A Prelim
Division: 3MEN BASICS
Field: Turf
Sunday, 22nd Apr at 09:35
Atome Bordeaux
1 - 0
09:35
X-Men
A Prelim
Division: 3MEN BASICS
Field: Turf
Sunday, 22nd Apr at 09:40
GABYZOS
0 - 0
09:40
SUZE
A Prelim
Division: 3MEN BASICS
Field: Turf
Sunday, 22nd Apr at 09:45
Noname 2
1 - 0
09:45
Noname
A Prelim
Division: 3MEN BASICS
Field: Turf
Sunday, 22nd Apr at 09:50
KARACTERES 2
0 - 1
09:50
KARACTERES
A Prelim
Division: 3MEN BASICS
Field: Turf
Sunday, 22nd Apr at 09:55
Dobermann
1 - 0
09:55
WAVE
A Prelim
Division: 3MEN BASICS
Field: Turf
Sunday, 22nd Apr at 10:00
Napnap 2
1 - 0
10:00
Atome Bordeaux
A Prelim
Division: 3MEN BASICS
Field: Turf
Sunday, 22nd Apr at 10:05
X-Men
0 - 1
10:05
GABYZOS
A Prelim
Division: 3MEN BASICS
Field: Turf
Sunday, 22nd Apr at 10:10
GABYZOS
1 - 0
10:10
Noname 2
A Prelim
Division: 3MEN BASICS
Field: Turf
Sunday, 22nd Apr at 10:15
SUZE
0 - 0
10:15
Noname
A Prelim
Division: 3MEN BASICS
Field: Turf
Sunday, 22nd Apr at 10:20
KARACTERES 2
0 - 1
10:20
WAVE
A Prelim
Division: 3MEN BASICS
Field: Turf
Sunday, 22nd Apr at 10:25
Dobermann
1 - 0
10:25
Atome Bordeaux
A Prelim
Division: 3MEN BASICS
Field: Turf
Sunday, 22nd Apr at 10:30
Napnap 2
0 - 1
10:30
X-Men
A Prelim
Division: 3MEN BASICS
Field: Turf
Sunday, 22nd Apr at 10:35
GABYZOS
1 - 0
10:35
Noname
A Prelim
Division: 3MEN BASICS
Field: Turf
Sunday, 22nd Apr at 10:40
SUZE
0 - 0
10:40
KARACTERES 2
A Prelim
Division: 3MEN BASICS
Field: Turf
Sunday, 22nd Apr at 10:45
Noname 2
1 - 0
10:45
KARACTERES
A Prelim
Division: 3MEN BASICS
Field: Turf
Sunday, 22nd Apr at 10:50
Napnap 2
0 - 1
10:50
WAVE
A Prelim
Division: 3MEN BASICS
Field: Turf
Sunday, 22nd Apr at 10:55
X-Men
0 - 0
10:55
SUZE
A Prelim
Division: 3MEN BASICS
Field: Turf
Sunday, 22nd Apr at 11:00
Dobermann
0 - 1
11:00
GABYZOS
A Prelim
Division: 3MEN BASICS
Field: Turf
Sunday, 22nd Apr at 11:05
Napnap 2
0 - 1
11:05
Noname 2
A Prelim
Division: 3MEN BASICS
Field: Turf
Sunday, 22nd Apr at 11:10
Atome Bordeaux
1 - 0
11:10
Noname
A Prelim
Division: 3MEN BASICS
Field: Turf
Sunday, 22nd Apr at 11:15
X-Men
1 - 0
11:15
KARACTERES 2
A Prelim
Division: 3MEN BASICS
Field: Turf
Sunday, 22nd Apr at 11:20
GABYZOS
0 - 1
11:20
WAVE
A Prelim
Division: 3MEN BASICS
Field: Turf
Sunday, 22nd Apr at 11:25
Dobermann
0 - 0
11:25
SUZE
A Prelim
Division: 3MEN BASICS
Field: Turf
Sunday, 22nd Apr at 11:30
Atome Bordeaux
1 - 0
11:30
KARACTERES
A Prelim
Division: 3MEN BASICS
Field: Turf
Sunday, 22nd Apr at 11:35
Napnap 2
1 - 0
11:35
Noname
A Prelim
Division: 3MEN BASICS
Field: Turf
Sunday, 22nd Apr at 11:40
Atome Bordeaux
1 - 0
11:40
Noname 2
A Prelim
Division: 3MEN BASICS
Field: Turf
Sunday, 22nd Apr at 11:45
X-Men
1 - 0
11:45
WAVE
A Prelim
Division: 3MEN BASICS
Field: Turf
Sunday, 22nd Apr at 11:50
GABYZOS
0 - 1
11:50
KARACTERES 2
A Prelim
Division: 3MEN BASICS
Field: Turf
Sunday, 22nd Apr at 11:55
Atome Bordeaux
0 - 0
11:55
SUZE
A Prelim
Division: 3MEN BASICS
Field: Turf
Sunday, 22nd Apr at 12:00
Dobermann
0 - 1
12:00
KARACTERES
A Prelim
Division: 3MEN BASICS
Field: Turf
Sunday, 22nd Apr at 12:55
Napnap 2
0 - 1
12:55
KARACTERES
A Prelim
Division: 3MEN BASICS
Field: Turf
Sunday, 22nd Apr at 13:00
Dobermann
0 - 1
13:00
X-Men
A Prelim
Division: 3MEN BASICS
Field: Turf
Sunday, 22nd Apr at 13:05
Napnap 2
0 - 1
13:05
GABYZOS
A Prelim
Division: 3MEN BASICS
Field: Turf
Sunday, 22nd Apr at 13:10
Atome Bordeaux
1 - 0
13:10
KARACTERES 2
A Prelim
Division: 3MEN BASICS
Field: Turf
Sunday, 22nd Apr at 13:15
SUZE
0 - 0
13:15
Noname 2
A Prelim
Division: 3MEN BASICS
Field: Turf
Sunday, 22nd Apr at 13:20
Noname 2
1 - 0
13:20
WAVE
A Prelim
Division: 3MEN BASICS
Field: Turf
Sunday, 22nd Apr at 13:25
Noname
0 - 1
13:25
KARACTERES
A Prelim
Division: 3MEN BASICS
Field: Turf
Sunday, 22nd Apr at 13:30
Atome Bordeaux
1 - 0
13:30
GABYZOS
A Prelim
Division: 3MEN BASICS
Field: Turf
Sunday, 22nd Apr at 13:35
Napnap 2
0 - 1
13:35
KARACTERES 2
A Prelim
Division: 3MEN BASICS
Field: Turf
Sunday, 22nd Apr at 13:40
Dobermann
0 - 0
13:40
Noname 2
A Prelim
Division: 3MEN BASICS
Field: Turf
Sunday, 22nd Apr at 13:45
Noname
0 - 1
13:45
KARACTERES 2
A Prelim
Division: 3MEN BASICS
Field: Turf
Sunday, 22nd Apr at 13:50
Noname
1 - 0
13:50
WAVE
A Prelim
Division: 3MEN BASICS
Field: Turf
Sunday, 22nd Apr at 13:55
Dobermann
1 - 0
13:55
KARACTERES 2
A Prelim
Division: 3MEN BASICS
Field: Turf
Sunday, 22nd Apr at 14:00
SUZE
0 - 0
14:00
KARACTERES
A Prelim
Division: 3MEN BASICS
Field: Turf
Sunday, 22nd Apr at 14:05
X-Men
0 - 1
14:05
Noname 2
A Prelim
Division: 3MEN BASICS
Field: Turf
Sunday, 22nd Apr at 14:10
SUZE
0 - 0
14:10
WAVE
A Prelim
Division: 3MEN BASICS
Field: Turf
Sunday, 22nd Apr at 14:15
GABYZOS
0 - 1
14:15
KARACTERES
A Prelim
Division: 3MEN BASICS
Field: Turf
Sunday, 22nd Apr at 14:20
Dobermann
0 - 1
14:20
Noname
A Prelim
Division: 3MEN BASICS
Field: Turf
Sunday, 22nd Apr at 14:25
Noname 2
1 - 0
14:25
KARACTERES 2
A Prelim
Division: 3MEN BASICS
Field: Turf
Sunday, 22nd Apr at 14:30
Atome Bordeaux
1 - 0
14:30
WAVE
A Prelim
Division: 3MEN BASICS
Field: Turf
Sunday, 22nd Apr at 14:35
X-Men
0 - 1
14:35
KARACTERES
A Prelim
Division: 3MEN BASICS
Field: Turf
Sunday, 22nd Apr at 14:40
X-Men
0 - 1
14:40
Noname
A Prelim
Division: 3MEN BASICS
Field: Turf
Sunday, 22nd Apr at 14:45
Napnap 2
0 - 0
14:45
SUZE
A Prelim
Division: 3MEN BASICS
Field: Turf
Sunday, 22nd Apr at 15:50
Atome Bordeaux
1 - 0
15:50
Napnap 2
1/4
Division: 3MEN BASICS
Field: Turf
Sunday, 22nd Apr at 15:55
Noname 2
0 - 1
15:55
Dobermann
1/4
Division: 3MEN BASICS
Field: Turf
Sunday, 22nd Apr at 16:00
KARACTERES
1 - 0
16:00
X-Men
1/4
Division: 3MEN BASICS
Field: Turf
Sunday, 22nd Apr at 16:05
GABYZOS
0 - 1
16:05
WAVE
1/4
Division: 3MEN BASICS
Field: Turf
Sunday, 22nd Apr at 16:30
Atome Bordeaux
1 - 0
16:30
Dobermann
1/2
Division: 3MEN BASICS
Field: Turf
Sunday, 22nd Apr at 16:35
KARACTERES
0 - 1
16:35
WAVE
1/2
Division: 3MEN BASICS
Field: Turf
Sunday, 22nd Apr at 16:40
Dobermann
1 - 0
16:40
KARACTERES
3rd
Division: 3MEN BASICS
Field: Turf
Sunday, 22nd Apr at 16:45
Atome Bordeaux
0 - 1
16:45
WAVE
Final