2BL-2019
Division: 2-Bundesliga
Field: Paintballbase
Saturday, 13th Jul at 08:00
FightClub Frankfurt
Kansas Killzone Hemmor
1 - 4
5 - 3
08:00
Friedrichshafen Invaders
Green Monkey Kings
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: 2-Bundesliga
Field: Paintballbase
Saturday, 13th Jul at 08:30
Risk Factor Heidelberg
BM United Deidenberg
4 - 0
3 - 3
08:30
Paint Fight Schwerin
Regensburg Inflame
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: 2-Bundesliga
Field: Paintballbase
Saturday, 13th Jul at 09:00
Breakout Spa 2
Riot Kaiserslautern
4 - 2
3 - 2
09:00
Cologne Hurricanes 2
Cologne Predators 2
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: 2-Bundesliga
Field: Paintballbase
Saturday, 13th Jul at 09:30
FightClub Frankfurt
Risk Factor Heidelberg
0 - 4
3 - 2
09:30
Kansas Killzone Hemmor
Friedrichshafen Invaders
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: 2-Bundesliga
Field: Paintballbase
Saturday, 13th Jul at 10:00
BM United Deidenberg
Breakout Spa 2
5 - 1
5 - 1
10:00
Green Monkey Kings
Paint Fight Schwerin
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: 2-Bundesliga
Field: Paintballbase
Saturday, 13th Jul at 10:30
Riot Kaiserslautern
Cologne Predators 2
2 - 5
1 - 5
10:30
Regensburg Inflame
Cologne Hurricanes 2
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: 2-Bundesliga
Field: Paintballbase
Saturday, 13th Jul at 11:00
Risk Factor Heidelberg
Kansas Killzone Hemmor
4 - 0
1 - 4
11:00
FightClub Frankfurt
BM United Deidenberg
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: 2-Bundesliga
Field: Paintballbase
Saturday, 13th Jul at 11:30
Friedrichshafen Invaders
Green Monkey Kings
3 - 2
3 - 2
11:30
Breakout Spa 2
Riot Kaiserslautern
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: 2-Bundesliga
Field: Paintballbase
Saturday, 13th Jul at 12:00
Paint Fight Schwerin
Regensburg Inflame
0 - 4
3 - 3
12:00
Cologne Predators 2
Cologne Hurricanes 2
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: 2-Bundesliga
Field: Paintballbase
Saturday, 13th Jul at 12:30
BM United Deidenberg
Risk Factor Heidelberg
4 - 0
0 - 4
12:30
FightClub Frankfurt
Breakout Spa 2
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: 2-Bundesliga
Field: Paintballbase
Saturday, 13th Jul at 13:00
Kansas Killzone Hemmor
Friedrichshafen Invaders
5 - 1
2 - 3
13:00
Riot Kaiserslautern
Cologne Predators 2
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: 2-Bundesliga
Field: Paintballbase
Saturday, 13th Jul at 13:30
Green Monkey Kings
Paint Fight Schwerin
3 - 4
5 - 4
13:30
Cologne Hurricanes 2
Regensburg Inflame
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: 2-Bundesliga
Field: Paintballbase
Saturday, 13th Jul at 14:00
Breakout Spa 2
BM United Deidenberg
5 - 1
3 - 0
14:00
FightClub Frankfurt
Riot Kaiserslautern
A Prelim
A Prelim