2Bl-Day4-new
Division: 2-Bundesliga
Field: Main
Saturday, 28th Jul at 08:00
Dornbirn Daltons
Friedrichshafen Invaders
0 - 1
0 - 1
08:00
Dwerkaten Aguafiestas
Inflame Regensburg
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: 2-Bundesliga
Field: Main
Saturday, 28th Jul at 08:30
Risk Factor Heidelberg
FightClub Frankfurt
3 - 2
2 - 3
08:30
Cologne Hurricanes 2
Braindead Emsdetten
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: 2-Bundesliga
Field: Main
Saturday, 28th Jul at 09:00
Sheriff Kostanay
Unleashed Schömberg
3 - 4
4 - 5
09:00
Colonge Predators 2
Riot Kaiserslautern
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: 2-Bundesliga
Field: Main
Saturday, 28th Jul at 09:30
Dornbirn Daltons
Risk Factor Heidelberg
5 - 3
0 - 0
09:30
Friedrichshafen Invaders
Dwerkaten Aguafiestas
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: 2-Bundesliga
Field: Main
Saturday, 28th Jul at 10:00
FightClub Frankfurt
Sheriff Kostanay
0 - 4
4 - 4
10:00
Inflame Regensburg
Cologne Hurricanes 2
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: 2-Bundesliga
Field: Main
Saturday, 28th Jul at 10:30
Unleashed Schömberg
Riot Kaiserslautern
1 - 5
1 - 4
10:30
Braindead Emsdetten
Colonge Predators 2
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: 2-Bundesliga
Field: Main
Saturday, 28th Jul at 11:00
Risk Factor Heidelberg
Friedrichshafen Invaders
2 - 3
2 - 4
11:00
Dornbirn Daltons
FightClub Frankfurt
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: 2-Bundesliga
Field: Main
Saturday, 28th Jul at 11:30
Dwerkaten Aguafiestas
Inflame Regensburg
3 - 1
4 - 0
11:30
Sheriff Kostanay
Unleashed Schömberg
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: 2-Bundesliga
Field: Main
Saturday, 28th Jul at 12:00
Cologne Hurricanes 2
Braindead Emsdetten
4 - 2
3 - 1
12:00
Riot Kaiserslautern
Colonge Predators 2
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: 2-Bundesliga
Field: Main
Saturday, 28th Jul at 12:30
FightClub Frankfurt
Risk Factor Heidelberg
0 - 4
4 - 3
12:30
Dornbirn Daltons
Sheriff Kostanay
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: 2-Bundesliga
Field: Main
Saturday, 28th Jul at 13:00
Friedrichshafen Invaders
Dwerkaten Aguafiestas
4 - 3
4 - 1
13:00
Unleashed Schömberg
Riot Kaiserslautern
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: 2-Bundesliga
Field: Main
Saturday, 28th Jul at 13:30
Inflame Regensburg
Cologne Hurricanes 2
1 - 4
2 - 2
13:30
Colonge Predators 2
Braindead Emsdetten
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: 2-Bundesliga
Field: Main
Saturday, 28th Jul at 14:00
Sheriff Kostanay
FightClub Frankfurt
4 - 2
3 - 2
14:00
Dornbirn Daltons
Unleashed Schömberg
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: 2-Bundesliga
Field: Main
Saturday, 25th Aug at 08:00
Risk Factor Heidelberg
Friedrichshafen Invaders
0 - 1
1 - 0
08:00
Riot Kaiserslautern
Colonge Predators 2
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: 2-Bundesliga
Field: Main
Saturday, 25th Aug at 08:30
Dwerkaten Aguafiestas
Inflame Regensburg
0 - 4
3 - 3
08:30
Braindead Emsdetten
Cologne Hurricanes 2
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: 2-Bundesliga
Field: Main
Saturday, 25th Aug at 09:00
Unleashed Schömberg
FightClub Frankfurt
3 - 5
2 - 0
09:00
Dornbirn Daltons
Colonge Predators 2
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: 2-Bundesliga
Field: Main
Saturday, 25th Aug at 09:30
Risk Factor Heidelberg
Friedrichshafen Invaders
1 - 4
1 - 4
09:30
Braindead Emsdetten
Cologne Hurricanes 2
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: 2-Bundesliga
Field: Main
Saturday, 25th Aug at 10:00
Dwerkaten Aguafiestas
Riot Kaiserslautern
5 - 3
0 - 4
10:00
Inflame Regensburg
Dornbirn Daltons
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: 2-Bundesliga
Field: Main
Saturday, 25th Aug at 10:30
Unleashed Schömberg
FightClub Frankfurt
5 - 2
2 - 4
10:30
Colonge Predators 2
Cologne Hurricanes 2
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: 2-Bundesliga
Field: Main
Saturday, 25th Aug at 11:00
Risk Factor Heidelberg
Friedrichshafen Invaders
5 - 2
4 - 6
11:00
Inflame Regensburg
Dwerkaten Aguafiestas
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: 2-Bundesliga
Field: Main
Saturday, 25th Aug at 11:30
Colonge Predators 2
Riot Kaiserslautern
2 - 4
2 - 4
11:30
Dornbirn Daltons
Braindead Emsdetten
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: 2-Bundesliga
Field: Main
Saturday, 25th Aug at 12:00
Unleashed Schömberg
FightClub Frankfurt
2 - 3
2 - 3
12:00
Cologne Hurricanes 2
Dwerkaten Aguafiestas
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: 2-Bundesliga
Field: Main
Saturday, 25th Aug at 12:30
Risk Factor Heidelberg
Braindead Emsdetten
4 - 2
4 - 2
12:30
Friedrichshafen Invaders
Dornbirn Daltons
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: 2-Bundesliga
Field: Main
Saturday, 25th Aug at 13:00
Colonge Predators 2
Riot Kaiserslautern
1 - 3
3 - 4
13:00
Cologne Hurricanes 2
Inflame Regensburg
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: 2-Bundesliga
Field: Main
Saturday, 25th Aug at 13:30
Unleashed Schömberg
0 - 4
13:30
Dwerkaten Aguafiestas
A Prelim