1BL-Day1
Division: 1-Bundesliga
Field: Paintballbase
Sunday, 12th May at 08:00
Dornbirn Daltons
Lucky 15s Staffordshire
1 - 3
4 - 2
08:00
Mercs 89er Wiener Neustadt
Ballistics Göttingen
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: 1-Bundesliga
Field: Paintballbase
Sunday, 12th May at 08:30
Rain of Fire Nürnberg
Breakout Spa
1 - 5
4 - 0
08:30
Cologne Hurricanes
Cologne Predators
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: 1-Bundesliga
Field: Paintballbase
Sunday, 12th May at 09:00
Offenbach Fast and Deadly
Braindead Emsdetten
0 - 4
2 - 3
09:00
Dark Sun Stuttgart
Offenburg Comin At Ya
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: 1-Bundesliga
Field: Paintballbase
Sunday, 12th May at 09:30
Dornbirn Daltons
Rain of Fire Nürnberg
2 - 3
4 - 3
09:30
Lucky 15s Staffordshire
Mercs 89er Wiener Neustadt
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: 1-Bundesliga
Field: Paintballbase
Sunday, 12th May at 10:00
Breakout Spa
Offenbach Fast and Deadly
5 - 1
1 - 3
10:00
Ballistics Göttingen
Cologne Hurricanes
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: 1-Bundesliga
Field: Paintballbase
Sunday, 12th May at 10:30
Braindead Emsdetten
Offenburg Comin At Ya
5 - 1
4 - 0
10:30
Cologne Predators
Dark Sun Stuttgart
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: 1-Bundesliga
Field: Paintballbase
Sunday, 12th May at 11:00
Dornbirn Daltons
Breakout Spa
4 - 2
4 - 0
11:00
Rain of Fire Nürnberg
Lucky 15s Staffordshire
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: 1-Bundesliga
Field: Paintballbase
Sunday, 12th May at 11:30
Offenbach Fast and Deadly
Braindead Emsdetten
0 - 4
5 - 4
11:30
Mercs 89er Wiener Neustadt
Ballistics Göttingen
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: 1-Bundesliga
Field: Paintballbase
Sunday, 12th May at 12:00
Offenburg Comin At Ya
Dark Sun Stuttgart
3 - 3
3 - 4
12:00
Cologne Hurricanes
Cologne Predators
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: 1-Bundesliga
Field: Paintballbase
Sunday, 12th May at 12:30
Dornbirn Daltons
Offenbach Fast and Deadly
0 - 4
3 - 2
12:30
Breakout Spa
Rain of Fire Nürnberg
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: 1-Bundesliga
Field: Paintballbase
Sunday, 12th May at 13:00
Braindead Emsdetten
Offenburg Comin At Ya
2 - 2
2 - 2
13:00
Lucky 15s Staffordshire
Mercs 89er Wiener Neustadt
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: 1-Bundesliga
Field: Paintballbase
Sunday, 12th May at 13:30
Dark Sun Stuttgart
Cologne Predators
0 - 4
1 - 5
13:30
Ballistics Göttingen
Cologne Hurricanes
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: 1-Bundesliga
Field: Paintballbase
Sunday, 12th May at 14:00
Dornbirn Daltons
Braindead Emsdetten
2 - 1
0 - 4
14:00
Offenbach Fast and Deadly
Breakout Spa
A Prelim
A Prelim