ETAPE 5 - FINALE 2018
Division: 3MEN BASICS
Field: TURF
Sunday, 24th Jun at 09:00
Atome Bordeaux
0 - 1
09:00
Dobermann
A Prelim
Division: 3MEN BASICS
Field: TURF
Sunday, 24th Jun at 09:05
LES PEINTRES
0 - 1
09:05
WAVE
A Prelim
Division: 3MEN BASICS
Field: TURF
Sunday, 24th Jun at 09:10
KARACTERES 3
0 - 1
09:10
KARACTERES 2
A Prelim
Division: 3MEN BASICS
Field: TURF
Sunday, 24th Jun at 09:15
Noname 2
0 - 1
09:15
FREESTYLE
A Prelim
Division: 3MEN BASICS
Field: TURF
Sunday, 24th Jun at 09:20
Noname
1 - 0
09:20
GABYZOS
A Prelim
Division: 3MEN BASICS
Field: TURF
Sunday, 24th Jun at 09:25
KARACTERES
0 - 1
09:25
X-Men
A Prelim
Division: 3MEN BASICS
Field: TURF
Sunday, 24th Jun at 09:30
Dobermann
1 - 0
09:30
LES PEINTRES
A Prelim
Division: 3MEN BASICS
Field: TURF
Sunday, 24th Jun at 09:35
Atome Bordeaux
1 - 0
09:35
WAVE
A Prelim
Division: 3MEN BASICS
Field: TURF
Sunday, 24th Jun at 09:40
KARACTERES 3
0 - 1
09:40
FREESTYLE
A Prelim
Division: 3MEN BASICS
Field: TURF
Sunday, 24th Jun at 09:45
KARACTERES 2
0 - 1
09:45
Noname 2
A Prelim
Division: 3MEN BASICS
Field: TURF
Sunday, 24th Jun at 09:50
Noname
0 - 1
09:50
X-Men
A Prelim
Division: 3MEN BASICS
Field: TURF
Sunday, 24th Jun at 09:55
GABYZOS
0 - 1
09:55
KARACTERES
A Prelim
Division: 3MEN BASICS
Field: TURF
Sunday, 24th Jun at 10:00
WAVE
0 - 1
10:00
Dobermann
A Prelim
Division: 3MEN BASICS
Field: TURF
Sunday, 24th Jun at 10:05
LES PEINTRES
0 - 1
10:05
Atome Bordeaux
A Prelim
Division: 3MEN BASICS
Field: TURF
Sunday, 24th Jun at 10:10
Noname 2
1 - 0
10:10
KARACTERES 3
A Prelim
Division: 3MEN BASICS
Field: TURF
Sunday, 24th Jun at 10:15
FREESTYLE
0 - 1
10:15
KARACTERES 2
A Prelim
Division: 3MEN BASICS
Field: TURF
Sunday, 24th Jun at 10:20
Noname
1 - 0
10:20
KARACTERES
A Prelim
Division: 3MEN BASICS
Field: TURF
Sunday, 24th Jun at 10:25
X-Men
1 - 0
10:25
GABYZOS
A Prelim
Division: 3MEN BASICS
Field: TURF
Sunday, 24th Jun at 10:30
WAVE
0 - 1
10:30
Noname 2
A Prelim
Division: 3MEN BASICS
Field: TURF
Sunday, 24th Jun at 10:35
LES PEINTRES
1 - 0
10:35
KARACTERES 3
A Prelim
Division: 3MEN BASICS
Field: TURF
Sunday, 24th Jun at 10:40
Atome Bordeaux
0 - 1
10:40
KARACTERES
A Prelim
Division: 3MEN BASICS
Field: TURF
Sunday, 24th Jun at 10:45
KARACTERES 2
0 - 1
10:45
Noname
A Prelim
Division: 3MEN BASICS
Field: TURF
Sunday, 24th Jun at 10:50
FREESTYLE
1 - 0
10:50
X-Men
A Prelim
Division: 3MEN BASICS
Field: TURF
Sunday, 24th Jun at 10:55
KARACTERES 3
0 - 1
10:55
Atome Bordeaux
A Prelim
Division: 3MEN BASICS
Field: TURF
Sunday, 24th Jun at 11:00
GABYZOS
0 - 1
11:00
Dobermann
A Prelim
Division: 3MEN BASICS
Field: TURF
Sunday, 24th Jun at 11:05
LES PEINTRES
0 - 1
11:05
Noname 2
A Prelim
Division: 3MEN BASICS
Field: TURF
Sunday, 24th Jun at 11:10
WAVE
0 - 1
11:10
KARACTERES
A Prelim
Division: 3MEN BASICS
Field: TURF
Sunday, 24th Jun at 11:15
KARACTERES 3
0 - 1
11:15
X-Men
A Prelim
Division: 3MEN BASICS
Field: TURF
Sunday, 24th Jun at 11:20
KARACTERES 2
0 - 1
11:20
Dobermann
A Prelim
Division: 3MEN BASICS
Field: TURF
Sunday, 24th Jun at 11:25
Noname 2
0 - 1
11:25
Noname
A Prelim
Division: 3MEN BASICS
Field: TURF
Sunday, 24th Jun at 11:30
FREESTYLE
1 - 0
11:30
GABYZOS
A Prelim
Division: 3MEN BASICS
Field: TURF
Sunday, 24th Jun at 11:35
LES PEINTRES
0 - 1
11:35
KARACTERES 2
A Prelim
Division: 3MEN BASICS
Field: TURF
Sunday, 24th Jun at 11:40
WAVE
1 - 0
11:40
KARACTERES 3
A Prelim
Division: 3MEN BASICS
Field: TURF
Sunday, 24th Jun at 11:45
Atome Bordeaux
0 - 1
11:45
Noname 2
A Prelim
Division: 3MEN BASICS
Field: TURF
Sunday, 24th Jun at 11:50
Noname
0 - 1
11:50
FREESTYLE
A Prelim
Division: 3MEN BASICS
Field: TURF
Sunday, 24th Jun at 11:55
X-Men
0 - 1
11:55
Dobermann
A Prelim
Division: 3MEN BASICS
Field: TURF
Sunday, 24th Jun at 12:00
LES PEINTRES
0 - 1
12:00
KARACTERES
A Prelim
Division: 3MEN BASICS
Field: TURF
Sunday, 24th Jun at 12:05
WAVE
0 - 1
12:05
Noname
A Prelim
Division: 3MEN BASICS
Field: TURF
Sunday, 24th Jun at 12:10
GABYZOS
0 - 1
12:10
Atome Bordeaux
A Prelim
Division: 3MEN BASICS
Field: TURF
Sunday, 24th Jun at 12:15
KARACTERES 3
0 - 1
12:15
KARACTERES
A Prelim
Division: 3MEN BASICS
Field: TURF
Sunday, 24th Jun at 12:20
Noname 2
1 - 0
12:20
Dobermann
A Prelim
Division: 3MEN BASICS
Field: TURF
Sunday, 24th Jun at 12:25
Dobermann
1 - 0
12:25
FREESTYLE
A Prelim
Division: 3MEN BASICS
Field: TURF
Sunday, 24th Jun at 12:30
LES PEINTRES
0 - 0
12:30
GABYZOS
A Prelim
Division: 3MEN BASICS
Field: TURF
Sunday, 24th Jun at 12:35
WAVE
1 - 0
12:35
KARACTERES 2
A Prelim
Division: 3MEN BASICS
Field: TURF
Sunday, 24th Jun at 12:40
Atome Bordeaux
0 - 1
12:40
Noname
A Prelim
Division: 3MEN BASICS
Field: TURF
Sunday, 24th Jun at 12:45
KARACTERES 3
0 - 1
12:45
GABYZOS
A Prelim
Division: 3MEN BASICS
Field: TURF
Sunday, 24th Jun at 12:50
KARACTERES 2
0 - 1
12:50
X-Men
A Prelim
Division: 3MEN BASICS
Field: TURF
Sunday, 24th Jun at 12:55
KARACTERES
0 - 0
12:55
FREESTYLE
A Prelim
Division: 3MEN BASICS
Field: TURF
Sunday, 24th Jun at 13:00
Atome Bordeaux
0 - 1
13:00
X-Men
A Prelim
Division: 3MEN BASICS
Field: TURF
Sunday, 24th Jun at 13:05
LES PEINTRES
0 - 1
13:05
Noname
A Prelim
Division: 3MEN BASICS
Field: TURF
Sunday, 24th Jun at 13:10
WAVE
1 - 0
13:10
GABYZOS
A Prelim
Division: 3MEN BASICS
Field: TURF
Sunday, 24th Jun at 13:15
KARACTERES
1 - 0
13:15
Noname 2
A Prelim
Division: 3MEN BASICS
Field: TURF
Sunday, 24th Jun at 13:20
KARACTERES 2
1 - 0
13:20
Atome Bordeaux
A Prelim
Division: 3MEN BASICS
Field: TURF
Sunday, 24th Jun at 13:25
LES PEINTRES
0 - 1
13:25
FREESTYLE
A Prelim
Division: 3MEN BASICS
Field: TURF
Sunday, 24th Jun at 13:30
WAVE
1 - 0
13:30
X-Men
A Prelim
Division: 3MEN BASICS
Field: TURF
Sunday, 24th Jun at 13:35
KARACTERES 3
0 - 1
13:35
Noname
A Prelim
Division: 3MEN BASICS
Field: TURF
Sunday, 24th Jun at 13:40
KARACTERES 2
0 - 1
13:40
KARACTERES
A Prelim
Division: 3MEN BASICS
Field: TURF
Sunday, 24th Jun at 13:45
KARACTERES
1 - 0
13:45
Dobermann
A Prelim
Division: 3MEN BASICS
Field: TURF
Sunday, 24th Jun at 13:50
Noname 2
0 - 1
13:50
GABYZOS
A Prelim
Division: 3MEN BASICS
Field: TURF
Sunday, 24th Jun at 13:55
Atome Bordeaux
1 - 0
13:55
FREESTYLE
A Prelim
Division: 3MEN BASICS
Field: TURF
Sunday, 24th Jun at 14:00
Noname
1 - 0
14:00
Dobermann
A Prelim
Division: 3MEN BASICS
Field: TURF
Sunday, 24th Jun at 14:05
LES PEINTRES
0 - 1
14:05
X-Men
A Prelim
Division: 3MEN BASICS
Field: TURF
Sunday, 24th Jun at 14:10
WAVE
1 - 0
14:10
FREESTYLE
A Prelim
Division: 3MEN BASICS
Field: TURF
Sunday, 24th Jun at 14:15
KARACTERES 3
1 - 0
14:15
Dobermann
A Prelim
Division: 3MEN BASICS
Field: TURF
Sunday, 24th Jun at 14:20
KARACTERES 2
0 - 1
14:20
GABYZOS
A Prelim
Division: 3MEN BASICS
Field: TURF
Sunday, 24th Jun at 14:25
Noname 2
0 - 1
14:25
X-Men
A Prelim
Division: 3MEN BASICS
Field: TURF
Sunday, 24th Jun at 14:35
KARACTERES
1 - 0
14:35
Noname
1/4
Division: 3MEN BASICS
Field: TURF
Sunday, 24th Jun at 14:40
X-Men
1 - 0
14:40
Dobermann
1/4
Division: 3MEN BASICS
Field: TURF
Sunday, 24th Jun at 14:45
FREESTYLE
1 - 0
14:45
WAVE
1/4
Division: 3MEN BASICS
Field: TURF
Sunday, 24th Jun at 14:50
Noname 2
0 - 1
14:50
Atome Bordeaux
1/4
Division: 3MEN BASICS
Field: TURF
Sunday, 24th Jun at 15:00
X-Men
0 - 1
15:00
KARACTERES
1/2
Division: 3MEN BASICS
Field: TURF
Sunday, 24th Jun at 15:05
Atome Bordeaux
1 - 0
15:05
FREESTYLE
1/2
Division: 3MEN BASICS
Field: TURF
Sunday, 24th Jun at 15:15
X-Men
0 - 1
15:15
FREESTYLE
3rd
Division: 3MEN BASICS
Field: TURF
Sunday, 24th Jun at 15:20
Atome Bordeaux
0 - 1
15:20
KARACTERES
Final