Anthrax Med Cup
Division: Division 1
Field: Anthraxx
Saturday, 9th Jun at 10:00
Biohaze Berlin
Anthrax Germany
4 - 2
1 - 4
10:00
DRS2001
Bad Boys Oss
B Prelim
B Prelim
Division: Division 1
Field: Anthraxx
Saturday, 9th Jun at 10:40
Balkan Brothers
DRS2001
2 - 6
3 - 2
10:40
Thessaloniki Saints
Anthrax Germany
B Prelim
B Prelim
Division: Division 1
Field: Anthraxx
Saturday, 9th Jun at 11:20
Biohaze Berlin
Bad Boys Oss
4 - 0
4 - 3
11:20
Anthrax Germany
Thessaloniki Saints
B Prelim
B Prelim
Division: Division 1
Field: Anthraxx
Saturday, 9th Jun at 12:00
DRS2001
Biohaze Berlin
1 - 5
4 - 3
12:00
Bad Boys Oss
Balkan Brothers
B Prelim
B Prelim
Division: Division 1
Field: Anthraxx
Saturday, 9th Jun at 13:50
Anthrax All Stars
Braindead
2 - 3
3 - 2
13:50
Kingsize Berlin
Fightback Design
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: Division 1
Field: Anthraxx
Saturday, 9th Jun at 14:40
Anthrax All Stars
Braindead
0 - 4
2 - 0
14:40
Fightback Design
Kingsize Berlin
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: Division 1
Field: Anthraxx
Saturday, 9th Jun at 15:25
Anthrax All Stars
Fightback Design
0 - 4
3 - 1
15:25
Braindead
Kingsize Berlin
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: Division 1
Field: Anthraxx
Sunday, 10th Jun at 09:00
Poison Templars
Biohaze Berlin
4 - 0
2 - 3
09:00
Thessaloniki Saints 2
Thessaloniki Saints
A Prelim
B Prelim
Division: Division 1
Field: Anthraxx
Sunday, 10th Jun at 09:40
Thessaloniki Saints 2
Bad Boys Oss
2 - 4
4 - 0
09:40
Kingsize Berlin
Balkan Brothers
A Prelim
B Prelim
Division: Division 1
Field: Anthraxx
Sunday, 10th Jun at 10:20
Anthrax All Stars
Biohaze Berlin
0 - 4
3 - 2
10:20
Poison Templars
Bad Boys Oss
A Prelim
B Prelim
Division: Division 1
Field: Anthraxx
Sunday, 10th Jun at 11:00
Thessaloniki Saints 2
Anthrax Germany
0 - 4
1 - 3
11:00
Fightback Design
Thessaloniki Saints
A Prelim
B Prelim
Division: Division 1
Field: Anthraxx
Sunday, 10th Jun at 11:40
Poison Templars
DRS2001
3 - 1
0 - 4
11:40
Braindead
Balkan Brothers
A Prelim
B Prelim
Division: Division 1
Field: Anthraxx
Sunday, 10th Jun at 12:20
Poison Templars
Anthrax Germany
1 - 2
2 - 4
12:20
Fightback Design
Balkan Brothers
A Prelim
B Prelim
Division: Division 1
Field: Anthraxx
Sunday, 10th Jun at 13:00
Anthrax All Stars
Poison Templars
2 - 4
4 - 1
13:00
Thessaloniki Saints 2
Kingsize Berlin
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: Division 1
Field: Anthraxx
Sunday, 10th Jun at 13:40
Thessaloniki Saints 2
DRS2001
0 - 4
0 - 4
13:40
Braindead
Thessaloniki Saints
A Prelim
B Prelim
Division: Division 1
Field: Anthraxx
Sunday, 10th Jun at 15:00
Thessaloniki Saints
Fightback Design
2 - 3
3 - 2
15:00
Braindead
Biohaze Berlin
1/4
1/4
Division: Division 1
Field: Anthraxx
Sunday, 10th Jun at 15:50
Poison Templars
Bad Boys Oss
3 - 2
1 - 2
15:50
Braindead
Fightback Design
1/2
1/2
Division: Division 1
Field: Anthraxx
Sunday, 10th Jun at 16:40
Fightback Design
2 - 3
16:40
Poison Templars
Final