SARPL Paintball Super Cup 2018
Division: 3Man D4
Field: PBShop Centurion
Thursday, 6th Dec at 13:45
Juggernauts
X-Factor Blue
2 - 1
1 - 0
13:45
Raptors 3Man
Suicide Squad
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: 3man D5
Field: PBShop Centurion
Thursday, 6th Dec at 14:00
FoFiSix Killaz
Titans
1 - 2
1 - 0
14:00
Legends
DNA Speed Demons SA
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: 3Man D4
Field: PBShop Centurion
Thursday, 6th Dec at 14:15
Juggernauts
Heroes Reloaded
0 - 1
2 - 0
14:15
X-Factor Blue
Raptors 3Man
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: Beginners Div
Field: PBShop Centurion
Thursday, 6th Dec at 14:30
Binary
Fracture SA
1 - 0
1 - 0
14:30
DNA Speed Demons SA 2
KcK Kidz
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: Beginners Div
Field: PBShop Centurion
Thursday, 6th Dec at 14:40
The Ravens Axl
Binary
0 - 1
1 - 0
14:40
DNA Speed Demons SA 2
KcK Kidz
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: Beginners Div
Field: PBShop Centurion
Thursday, 6th Dec at 14:50
The Ravens Axl
KcK Kidz
0 - 0
1 - 0
14:50
Fracture SA
DNA Speed Demons SA 2
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: Beginners Div
Field: PBShop Centurion
Thursday, 6th Dec at 15:00
Fracture SA
The Ravens Axl
0 - 1
1 - 0
15:00
Binary
KcK Kidz
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: Beginners Div
Field: PBShop Centurion
Thursday, 6th Dec at 15:10
Fracture SA
Binary
1 - 0
0 - 1
15:10
DNA Speed Demons SA 2
The Ravens Axl
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: Beginners Div
Field: PBShop Centurion
Thursday, 6th Dec at 15:20
Binary
KcK Kidz
1 - 0
0 - 1
15:20
DNA Speed Demons SA 2
Fracture SA
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: Beginners Div
Field: PBShop Centurion
Thursday, 6th Dec at 15:30
The Ravens Axl
KcK Kidz
0 - 1
0 - 1
15:30
DNA Speed Demons SA 2
Binary
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: Beginners Div
Field: PBShop Centurion
Thursday, 6th Dec at 15:40
The Ravens Axl
DNA Speed Demons SA 2
1 - 0
1 - 0
15:40
Fracture SA
KcK Kidz
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: Beginners Div
Field: PBShop Centurion
Thursday, 6th Dec at 15:50
Fracture SA
KcK Kidz
1 - 0
0 - 1
15:50
Binary
The Ravens Axl
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: Beginners Div
Field: PBShop Centurion
Thursday, 6th Dec at 16:00
Fracture SA
The Ravens Axl
1 - 0
1 - 0
16:00
DNA Speed Demons SA 2
Binary
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: Beginners Div
Field: PBShop Centurion
Thursday, 6th Dec at 16:10
The Ravens Axl
1 - 0
16:10
Fracture SA
Final
Division: Division 4
Field: PBShop Centurion
Thursday, 6th Dec at 16:20
X-Factor SA
Heroes Reloaded
2 - 0
2 - 0
16:20
Suicide Squad
Brasse Vannie Kaap
B Prelim
B Prelim
Division: Division 4
Field: PBShop Centurion
Thursday, 6th Dec at 16:50
Demolition squad
Anaconda Patrol
1 - 1
1 - 0
16:50
Vixen
BrutalThree
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: Division 4
Field: PBShop Centurion
Thursday, 6th Dec at 17:20
Brasse Vannie Kaap
X-Factor SA
0 - 2
3 - 1
17:20
Suicide Squad
Heroes Reloaded
B Prelim
B Prelim
Division: Division 4
Field: PBShop Centurion
Thursday, 6th Dec at 17:50
Demolition squad
Vixen
1 - 0
0 - 2
17:50
BrutalThree
Anaconda Patrol
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: Division 4
Field: PBShop Centurion
Friday, 7th Dec at 06:00
Team Hooligan
Suicide Squad
0 - 1
2 - 0
06:00
Doomsday Raptors
Heroes Reloaded
B Prelim
B Prelim
Division: Division 4
Field: PBShop Centurion
Friday, 7th Dec at 06:30
Anaconda Patrol
BrutalThree
2 - 0
3 - 2
06:30
Demolition squad
The Syndicate
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: Division 4
Field: PBShop Centurion
Friday, 7th Dec at 07:00
Brasse Vannie Kaap
X-Factor SA
1 - 0
2 - 0
07:00
Team Hooligan
Doomsday Raptors
B Prelim
B Prelim
Division: Division 4
Field: PBShop Centurion
Friday, 7th Dec at 07:30
X-Factor SA
Anaconda Patrol
2 - 0
1 - 0
07:30
Team Hooligan
The Syndicate
B Prelim
A Prelim
Division: Afcon Open
Field: PBShop Centurion
Friday, 7th Dec at 08:00
Gauteng U19
Gauteng Mens
4 - 1
4 - 0
08:00
Western Province Mens
Eastern Cape Combined
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: Afcon Open
Field: PBShop Centurion
Friday, 7th Dec at 08:45
Western Cape combined
Western Province U19
4 - 1
1 - 2
08:45
Gauteng Veterans
Gauteng Combined
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: Afcon Open
Field: PBShop Centurion
Friday, 7th Dec at 09:30
Eastern Cape Combined
Western Cape combined
2 - 3
4 - 1
09:30
Gauteng U19
Gauteng Combined
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: Afcon Open
Field: PBShop Centurion
Friday, 7th Dec at 10:15
Western Province U19
Western Province Mens
0 - 4
2 - 4
10:15
Gauteng Mens
Gauteng Veterans
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: Afcon Open
Field: PBShop Centurion
Friday, 7th Dec at 11:00
Western Province U19
Western Province Mens
2 - 3
1 - 3
11:00
Gauteng U19
Gauteng Combined
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: Afcon Open
Field: PBShop Centurion
Friday, 7th Dec at 11:45
Western Cape combined
Eastern Cape Combined
0 - 4
2 - 3
11:45
Gauteng Mens
Gauteng Veterans
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: Afcon Open
Field: PBShop Centurion
Friday, 7th Dec at 12:30
Gauteng Mens
Gauteng Combined
2 - 3
1 - 3
12:30
Gauteng U19
Gauteng Veterans
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: Afcon Open
Field: PBShop Centurion
Friday, 7th Dec at 13:15
Western Province U19
Western Province Mens
2 - 1
2 - 3
13:15
Eastern Cape Combined
Western Cape combined
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: 3man D5
Field: PBShop Centurion
Friday, 7th Dec at 14:00
Titans
BooM Reborn
2 - 0
1 - 1
14:00
MF*TR
FoFiSix Killaz
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: 3Man D4
Field: PBShop Centurion
Friday, 7th Dec at 14:15
Tribal Warriors
X-Factor Blue
2 - 0
1 - 1
14:15
Sons of Liberty
Wrecking Crew
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: 3man D5
Field: PBShop Centurion
Friday, 7th Dec at 14:30
Legends
BooM Reborn
1 - 2
0 - 2
14:30
DNA Speed Demons SA
MF*TR
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: 3Man D4
Field: PBShop Centurion
Friday, 7th Dec at 14:45
Sons of Liberty
Tribal Warriors
0 - 2
1 - 1
14:45
Heroes Reloaded
Suicide Squad
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: 3man D5
Field: PBShop Centurion
Friday, 7th Dec at 15:00
Titans
DNA Speed Demons SA
2 - 0
2 - 1
15:00
Legends
BooM Reborn
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: 3Man D4
Field: PBShop Centurion
Friday, 7th Dec at 15:15
Suicide Squad
Raptors 3Man
2 - 1
1 - 3
15:15
Wrecking Crew
Sons of Liberty
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: 3Man D4
Field: PBShop Centurion
Friday, 7th Dec at 15:45
Suicide Squad
Tribal Warriors
1 - 2
1 - 0
15:45
Juggernauts
Raptors 3Man
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: Afcon Open
Field: PBShop Centurion
Friday, 7th Dec at 16:00
Gauteng Mens
Gauteng U19
4 - 0
4 - 0
16:00
Western Cape combined
Gauteng Veterans
1/2
1/2
Division: Afcon Open
Field: PBShop Centurion
Friday, 7th Dec at 16:45
Gauteng Veterans
Gauteng U19
3 - 2
2 - 4
16:45
Western Cape combined
Gauteng Mens
3rd
Final
Division: Division 4
Field: PBShop Centurion
Saturday, 8th Dec at 06:00
Doomsday Raptors
Team Hooligan
0 - 2
0 - 2
06:00
Brasse Vannie Kaap
Suicide Squad
B Prelim
B Prelim
Division: Division 4
Field: PBShop Centurion
Saturday, 8th Dec at 06:30
BrutalThree
The Syndicate
2 - 1
2 - 0
06:30
Vixen
Demolition squad
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: Division 4
Field: PBShop Centurion
Saturday, 8th Dec at 07:00
Heroes Reloaded
The Syndicate
2 - 0
2 - 0
07:00
Doomsday Raptors
Vixen
B Prelim
A Prelim
Division: Challengers (D3)
Field: PBShop Centurion
Saturday, 8th Dec at 07:30
All Stars
Brutal Affliction 2
4 - 1
4 - 0
07:30
SIN
Double Tap
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: Challengers (D3)
Field: PBShop Centurion
Saturday, 8th Dec at 08:15
Legacy
Team Fury
4 - 0
4 - 3
08:15
UnderDogs
Kamikaze
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: Challengers (D3)
Field: PBShop Centurion
Saturday, 8th Dec at 09:00
All Stars
Team Fury
2 - 3
3 - 1
09:00
Double Tap
UnderDogs
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: Challengers (D3)
Field: PBShop Centurion
Saturday, 8th Dec at 09:45
Brutal Affliction 2
Legacy
4 - 2
4 - 0
09:45
Kamikaze
SIN
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: Challengers (D3)
Field: PBShop Centurion
Saturday, 8th Dec at 10:30
All Stars
Team Fury
5 - 1
3 - 0
10:30
Kamikaze
SIN
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: Challengers (D3)
Field: PBShop Centurion
Saturday, 8th Dec at 11:15
Brutal Affliction 2
Double Tap
2 - 1
2 - 3
11:15
UnderDogs
Legacy
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: 3man D5
Field: PBShop Centurion
Saturday, 8th Dec at 12:00
FoFiSix Killaz
Titans
2 - 1
0 - 2
12:00
MF*TR
BooM Reborn
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: 3Man D4
Field: PBShop Centurion
Saturday, 8th Dec at 12:15
Sons of Liberty
X-Factor Blue
0 - 2
2 - 1
12:15
Wrecking Crew
Heroes Reloaded
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: 3man D5
Field: PBShop Centurion
Saturday, 8th Dec at 12:30
FoFiSix Killaz
Legends
1 - 0
0 - 2
12:30
DNA Speed Demons SA
MF*TR
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: 3Man D4
Field: PBShop Centurion
Saturday, 8th Dec at 12:45
Wrecking Crew
Tribal Warriors
1 - 1
1 - 1
12:45
Juggernauts
Heroes Reloaded
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: Champions (D2)
Field: PBShop Centurion
Saturday, 8th Dec at 13:00
Brutal Affliction
Apocalypse
4 - 0
2 - 1
13:00
Reaper
Wolverines SA
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: Champions (D2)
Field: PBShop Centurion
Saturday, 8th Dec at 13:45
Awsim
Patriots
0 - 4
2 - 3
13:45
TEAM WAR
Critical
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: Champions (D2)
Field: PBShop Centurion
Sunday, 9th Dec at 05:30
Reaper
Apocalypse
5 - 1
4 - 0
05:30
JHB Revolt
TEAM WAR
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: Champions (D2)
Field: PBShop Centurion
Sunday, 9th Dec at 06:15
Brutal Affliction
Apocalypse
3 - 2
4 - 0
06:15
Critical
JHB Revolt
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: Champions (D2)
Field: PBShop Centurion
Sunday, 9th Dec at 07:00
Awsim
TEAM WAR
2 - 1
2 - 3
07:00
Patriots
Critical
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: Champions (D2)
Field: PBShop Centurion
Sunday, 9th Dec at 07:45
Brutal Affliction
Patriots
4 - 0
1 - 2
07:45
Wolverines SA
Reaper
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: Challengers (D3)
Field: PBShop Centurion
Sunday, 9th Dec at 08:30
All Stars
Team Fury
4 - 0
0 - 4
08:30
Brutal Affliction 2
Legacy
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: Champions (D2)
Field: PBShop Centurion
Sunday, 9th Dec at 09:15
Wolverines SA
Awsim
5 - 1
0 - 4
09:15
TEAM WAR
Apocalypse
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: Challengers (D3)
Field: PBShop Centurion
Sunday, 9th Dec at 10:00
Double Tap
UnderDogs
2 - 4
2 - 3
10:00
Kamikaze
SIN
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: Champions (D2)
Field: PBShop Centurion
Sunday, 9th Dec at 10:45
Reaper
JHB Revolt
3 - 1
0 - 4
10:45
Critical
Brutal Affliction
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: Champions (D2)
Field: PBShop Centurion
Sunday, 9th Dec at 11:30
Awsim
JHB Revolt
2 - 3
2 - 4
11:30
Wolverines SA
Patriots
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: Challengers (D3)
Field: PBShop Centurion
Sunday, 9th Dec at 12:15
All Stars
Legacy
4 - 3
4 - 0
12:15
Brutal Affliction 2
Team Fury
1/2
1/2
Division: Champions (D2)
Field: PBShop Centurion
Sunday, 9th Dec at 13:00
Brutal Affliction
Apocalypse
3 - 2
2 - 1
13:00
Reaper
Wolverines SA
1/2
1/2
Division: Challengers (D3)
Field: PBShop Centurion
Sunday, 9th Dec at 13:45
Team Fury
Legacy
2 - 3
5 - 2
13:45
Brutal Affliction 2
All Stars
3rd
Final
Division: Champions (D2)
Field: PBShop Centurion
Sunday, 9th Dec at 14:30
Wolverines SA
Apocalypse
3 - 2
2 - 1
14:30
Reaper
Brutal Affliction
3rd
Final
Division: Division 4
Field: PBShop Centurion
Sunday, 9th Dec at 15:15
BrutalThree
X-Factor SA
3 - 1
2 - 1
15:15
Heroes Reloaded
Demolition squad
1/4
1/4
Division: Division 4
Field: PBShop Centurion
Sunday, 9th Dec at 15:45
Suicide Squad
Anaconda Patrol
3 - 1
2 - 1
15:45
The Syndicate
Brasse Vannie Kaap
1/4
1/4
Division: Division 4
Field: PBShop Centurion
Sunday, 9th Dec at 16:15
X-Factor SA
Anaconda Patrol
0 - 1
2 - 3
16:15
BrutalThree
Suicide Squad
1/2
1/2
Division: Division 4
Field: PBShop Centurion
Sunday, 9th Dec at 16:45
Anaconda Patrol
Suicide Squad
0 - 2
2 - 1
16:45
X-Factor SA
BrutalThree
3rd
Final
Division: 3man D5
Field: PBShop Centurion
Sunday, 9th Dec at 17:15
FoFiSix Killaz
Titans
0 - 2
0 - 2
17:15
MF*TR
DNA Speed Demons SA
1/2
1/2
Division: 3Man D4
Field: PBShop Centurion
Sunday, 9th Dec at 17:30
Tribal Warriors
X-Factor Blue
0 - 2
2 - 1
17:30
Heroes Reloaded
Juggernauts
1/2
1/2
Division: 3man D5
Field: PBShop Centurion
Sunday, 9th Dec at 17:45
Titans
DNA Speed Demons SA
2 - 1
2 - 0
17:45
FoFiSix Killaz
MF*TR
3rd
Final
Division: 3Man D4
Field: PBShop Centurion
Sunday, 9th Dec at 18:00
Juggernauts
X-Factor Blue
2 - 0
2 - 0
18:00
Tribal Warriors
Heroes Reloaded
3rd
Final