Pro Shar Cup 2019 - 1. legday
Division: Pro / Semi Pro
Field: Field
Sunday, 19th May at 08:30
Glory Skulls Dorsten
Crazy Heads Mönchengladbach
1 - 4
0 - 3
08:30
Bangbros GK 1
Bad Boys Oss 2
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: Amateur / Pro
Field: Field
Sunday, 19th May at 09:00
Hitmen Hamm
Bad Boys Oss
0 - 2
4 - 1
09:00
Toxic Sevenum
St. Pauli Mayhem
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: Semi Pro / Amateur
Field: Field
Sunday, 19th May at 09:30
Rejects Groningen
ComiX Nettetal
3 - 0
0 - 2
09:30
Bangbros GK 2
Willich Mettballz
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: Pro / Semi Pro
Field: Field
Sunday, 19th May at 10:00
Glory Skulls Dorsten
Ascension
1 - 4
0 - 3
10:00
Illuminati
Crazy Heads Mönchengladbach
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: Amateur / Pro
Field: Field
Sunday, 19th May at 10:30
Cologne Crossline
Bangbros GK 1
0 - 2
0 - 3
10:30
Düsseldorf Assassins
Bad Boys Oss
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: Semi Pro / Amateur
Field: Field
Sunday, 19th May at 11:00
Rejects Groningen
ComiX Nettetal
2 - 3
0 - 2
11:00
Bad Boys Oss 2
Hitmen Hamm
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: Pro / Semi Pro
Field: Field
Sunday, 19th May at 11:30
Illuminati
Bangbros GK 2
3 - 4
3 - 4
11:30
St. Pauli Mayhem
Ascension
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: Amateur / Pro
Field: Field
Sunday, 19th May at 12:00
Cologne Crossline
Glory Skulls Dorsten
2 - 3
0 - 3
12:00
Willich Mettballz
Bad Boys Oss
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: Semi Pro / Amateur
Field: Field
Sunday, 19th May at 12:30
Crazy Heads Mönchengladbach
Toxic Sevenum
3 - 0
0 - 2
12:30
Rejects Groningen
Düsseldorf Assassins
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: Pro / Semi Pro
Field: Field
Sunday, 19th May at 13:00
Illuminati
Ascension
3 - 0
0 - 3
13:00
Bangbros GK 1
Bad Boys Oss 2
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: Amateur / Pro
Field: Field
Sunday, 19th May at 13:30
Hitmen Hamm
St. Pauli Mayhem
0 - 2
4 - 1
13:30
Cologne Crossline
Glory Skulls Dorsten
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: Semi Pro / Amateur
Field: Field
Sunday, 19th May at 14:00
Crazy Heads Mönchengladbach
ComiX Nettetal
3 - 0
0 - 2
14:00
Bangbros GK 2
Toxic Sevenum
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: Pro / Semi Pro
Field: Field
Sunday, 19th May at 14:30
Bad Boys Oss
Rejects Groningen
3 - 0
3 - 0
14:30
Illuminati
Ascension
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: Amateur / Pro
Field: Field
Sunday, 19th May at 15:00
Willich Mettballz
Bangbros GK 1
2 - 3
2 - 5
15:00
Düsseldorf Assassins
St. Pauli Mayhem
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: Semi Pro / Amateur
Field: Field
Sunday, 19th May at 15:30
Bangbros GK 2
Cologne Crossline
0 - 3
2 - 0
15:30
Bad Boys Oss 2
ComiX Nettetal
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: Amateur
Field: Field
Sunday, 19th May at 16:00
Toxic Sevenum
Düsseldorf Assassins
2 - 0
2 - 0
16:00
Willich Mettballz
Hitmen Hamm
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: Amateur
Field: Field
Sunday, 19th May at 16:30
Cologne Crossline
Düsseldorf Assassins
2 - 0
2 - 0
16:30
Toxic Sevenum
ComiX Nettetal
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: Amateur
Field: Field
Sunday, 19th May at 17:00
Willich Mettballz
2 - 0
17:00
Hitmen Hamm
A Prelim