Pro Shar Cup 2019 - 2. legday
Division: Pro
Field: Field
Sunday, 30th Jun at 08:30
Bad Boys Oss
Bad Boys Oss 2
3 - 2
3 - 1
08:30
Illuminati
St. Pauli Mayhem
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: Semi Pro
Field: Field
Sunday, 30th Jun at 09:00
Ascension
Crazy Heads Mönchengladbach
1 - 4
2 - 2
09:00
Glory Skulls Dorsten
Rejects Groningen
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: Amateur
Field: Field
Sunday, 30th Jun at 09:30
Hitmen Hamm
Toxic Sevenum
3 - 2
3 - 0
09:30
Cologne Crossline
ComiX Nettetal
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: Pro
Field: Field
Sunday, 30th Jun at 10:00
Bangbros GK 1
Illuminati
0 - 3
1 - 3
10:00
Bad Boys Oss
Bad Boys Oss 2
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: Semi Pro
Field: Field
Sunday, 30th Jun at 10:30
Düsseldorf Assassins
Glory Skulls Dorsten
4 - 1
1 - 2
10:30
Ascension
Crazy Heads Mönchengladbach
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: Amateur
Field: Field
Sunday, 30th Jun at 11:00
Willich Mettballz
Cologne Crossline
4 - 1
3 - 0
11:00
Hitmen Hamm
ComiX Nettetal
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: Pro
Field: Field
Sunday, 30th Jun at 11:30
St. Pauli Mayhem
Bad Boys Oss
3 - 1
4 - 1
11:30
Bangbros GK 1
Bad Boys Oss 2
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: Semi Pro
Field: Field
Sunday, 30th Jun at 12:00
Rejects Groningen
Ascension
4 - 2
0 - 3
12:00
Düsseldorf Assassins
Crazy Heads Mönchengladbach
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: Amateur
Field: Field
Sunday, 30th Jun at 12:30
Hitmen Hamm
Willich Mettballz
1 - 4
4 - 1
12:30
Toxic Sevenum
Cologne Crossline
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: Pro
Field: Field
Sunday, 30th Jun at 13:00
Bangbros GK 1
St. Pauli Mayhem
2 - 3
1 - 2
13:00
Illuminati
Bad Boys Oss
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: Semi Pro
Field: Field
Sunday, 30th Jun at 13:30
Düsseldorf Assassins
Rejects Groningen
3 - 2
3 - 0
13:30
Glory Skulls Dorsten
Ascension
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: Amateur
Field: Field
Sunday, 30th Jun at 14:00
ComiX Nettetal
Toxic Sevenum
0 - 3
1 - 2
14:00
Hitmen Hamm
Willich Mettballz
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: Pro
Field: Field
Sunday, 30th Jun at 14:30
Bad Boys Oss 2
Illuminati
4 - 2
3 - 0
14:30
Bangbros GK 1
St. Pauli Mayhem
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: Semi Pro
Field: Field
Sunday, 30th Jun at 15:00
Crazy Heads Mönchengladbach
Glory Skulls Dorsten
2 - 3
1 - 4
15:00
Düsseldorf Assassins
Rejects Groningen
A Prelim
A Prelim
Division: Amateur
Field: Field
Sunday, 30th Jun at 15:30
Cologne Crossline
ComiX Nettetal
0 - 3
0 - 3
15:30
Toxic Sevenum
Willich Mettballz
A Prelim
A Prelim